Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 34 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2022 16:09 UTC |
Sievert Frederick JamesDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,275 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-003313 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sievert Frederick James · CIK 0001483074 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,021 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 20:08 UTC |
Shebik Steven EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,500 | $23.69 | $82,914.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000083 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shebik Steven E · CIK 0001544064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,222 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 20:40 UTC Amendment |
Shebik Steven EDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,500 | $23.69 | $82,914.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000085 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shebik Steven E · CIK 0001544064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,222 F1 · kind: This amendment corrects the transaction code. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 21:22 UTC |
KLINE JOHN RSVP & Chief Acctg Officer
|
Tax withholdingRestricted Stock Units | 63 | $22.59 | $1,423.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-084211 · tm2120414-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KLINE JOHN R · CIK 0001256029 · SVP & Chief Acctg Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,414 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 20:31 UTC |
GREVING ROBERT CDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,868 | $27.68 | $300,826.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GREVING ROBERT C · CIK 0001200297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,224 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 20:31 UTC |
GREVING ROBERT CDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $27.56 | $275,618.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREVING ROBERT C · CIK 0001200297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,092 F1 · price: Sale at prices ranging from $27.56 per share to $27.605 per share. Reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,433 | $0.00 Strike: $18.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,433 shares Expires 2026-05-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on May 5, 2018 and one-half vested on May 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 35,433 | $26.89 | $952,690.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,104 F3 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $26.75 per share to $27.12 per share. Reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,433 | $18.43 | $653,030.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,537 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 16:09 UTC |
Sievert Frederick JamesDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sievert Frederick James · CIK 0001483074 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,296 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,167 | $0.00 Strike: $18.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,433 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,167 shares Expires 2026-05-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on May 5, 2018 and one-half vested on May 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 55,167 | $27.02 | $1,490,606.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,104 F1 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $27.00 per share to $27.17 per share. Reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:47 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 55,167 | $18.43 | $1,016,727.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000079 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,271 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 16:58 UTC |
DAVID STEPHEN NDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000073 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAVID STEPHEN N · CIK 0001180779 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,217 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 16:09 UTC |
Sievert Frederick JamesDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sievert Frederick James · CIK 0001483074 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,296 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:31 UTC |
Maurer Daniel RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,818 | $27.22 | $240,025.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maurer Dan · CIK 0001357401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,314 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 17:00 UTC |
Brown Ellyn LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000075 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Ellyn L · CIK 0001354531 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,059 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 16:36 UTC |
Henderson Mary RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENDERSON MARY R · CIK 0001243116 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,180 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 21:16 UTC |
Ragavan Chetlur SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000077 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ragavan Chetlur S · CIK 0001596066 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,291 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:55 UTC |
Foss David BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000071 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,691 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:50 UTC |
GREVING ROBERT CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000069 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREVING ROBERT C · CIK 0001200297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,092 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:24 UTC |
Shebik Steven EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,291 | $27.22 | $144,021.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shebik Steven E · CIK 0001544064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,722 F1 · shares: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 20:49 UTC |
Tarasi Rocco F. IIIChief Marketing Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 349 | $24.89 | $8,686.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000057 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TARASI ROCCO F III · CIK 0001571578 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,648 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 20:46 UTC |
McDonough Paul H.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,897 | $24.89 | $47,216.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000056 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonough Paul H. · CIK 0001328599 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,860.077 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 18:57 UTC |
Zimpfer Matthew J.EVP and General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,924 | $24.78 | $245,916.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000049 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zimpfer Matthew J. · CIK 0001438233 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,235 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 18:38 UTC |
Johnson Eric R.EVP, Chief Investment Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,714 | $24.78 | $92,032.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000040 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHNSON ERIC R · CIK 0001263874 · EVP, Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,789 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:56 UTC |
Tarasi Rocco F. IIIChief Marketing Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,386 | $24.78 | $34,345.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TARASI ROCCO F III · CIK 0001571578 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,997 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:55 UTC |
KLINE JOHN RSVP & Chief Acctg Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 874 | $24.78 | $21,657.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KLINE JOHN R · CIK 0001256029 · SVP & Chief Acctg Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,477 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:46 UTC |
Heard Michael D.Co-President, Worksite
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,018 | $24.78 | $50,006.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heard Michael D. · CIK 0001740580 · Co-President, Worksite 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,007 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:43 UTC |
DeToro Karen J.Chief Actuary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 977 | $24.78 | $24,210.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeToro Karen · CIK 0001789577 · Chief Actuary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,435 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:45 UTC |
Franzese Yvonne K.EVP and Chief HR Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,506 | $24.78 | $62,098.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Franzese Yvonne K · CIK 0001709782 · EVP and Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,822 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:42 UTC |
Baude Bruce K.EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,544 | $24.78 | $137,380.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000043 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baude Bruce K. · CIK 0001555051 · EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,217 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:40 UTC |
Bhojwani Gary C.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 50,839 | $24.78 | $1,259,790.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000042 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bhojwani Gary C · CIK 0001614708 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,473 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:36 UTC |
Goldberg Scott L.President, Consumer Division
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,248 | $24.78 | $154,825.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldberg Scott L. · CIK 0001740471 · President, Consumer Division 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,854 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 22:33 UTC |
McDonough Paul H.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,439 | $24.78 | $60,438.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonough Paul H. · CIK 0001328599 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,757.077 F1 · shares: Shares were surrendered to CNO Financial Group, Inc. to cover required tax withholding on restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 16:13 UTC |
Jacklin Charles J.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,474 | $25.91 | $193,626.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000035 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jacklin Charles J. · CIK 0001640231 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Jacklin Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 26,220 F1 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $25.85 per share to $26.00 per share. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request from the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 16:13 UTC |
Jacklin Charles J.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,700 | $25.81 | $69,687.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000035 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jacklin Charles J. · CIK 0001640231 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Jacklin Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 33,694 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 21:32 UTC |
Heard Michael D.Co-President, Worksite
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,710 | $0.00 Strike: $19.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000033 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Heard Michael D. · CIK 0001740580 · Co-President, Worksite 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 12,710 shares Expires 2021-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on March 20, 2016 and the other one-half vested on March 20, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 21:32 UTC |
Heard Michael D.Co-President, Worksite
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,710 | $25.38 | $322,625.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000033 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heard Michael D. · CIK 0001740580 · Co-President, Worksite 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,025 F1 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $25.37 per share to $25.41 per share. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 21:32 UTC |
Heard Michael D.Co-President, Worksite
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,710 | $19.15 | $243,396.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000033 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heard Michael D. · CIK 0001740580 · Co-President, Worksite 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,735 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:11 UTC |
Zimpfer Matthew J.EVP and General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,290 | $0.00 Strike: $16.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000025 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Zimpfer Matthew J. · CIK 0001438233 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,290 shares Expires 2025-02-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on February 25, 2017 and one-half vested on February 25, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:11 UTC |
Zimpfer Matthew J.EVP and General Counsel
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,200 | $25.58 | $56,272.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zimpfer Matthew J. · CIK 0001438233 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,159 F2 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $25.50 per share to $25.62 per share. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:11 UTC |
Zimpfer Matthew J.EVP and General Counsel
|
SaleCommon Stock | 49,090 | $24.84 | $1,219,523.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zimpfer Matthew J. · CIK 0001438233 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,359 F1 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $24.48 per share to $25.44 per share. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:11 UTC |
Zimpfer Matthew J.EVP and General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 51,290 | $16.42 | $842,181.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zimpfer Matthew J. · CIK 0001438233 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,449 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:15 UTC |
Johnson Eric R.EVP, Chief Investment Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,470 | $0.00 Strike: $19.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000029 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 JOHNSON ERIC R · CIK 0001263874 · EVP, Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,470 shares Expires 2021-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on March 20, 2016 and one-half vested on March 20, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:15 UTC |
Johnson Eric R.EVP, Chief Investment Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 840 | $25.32 | $21,265.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOHNSON ERIC R · CIK 0001263874 · EVP, Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,503 F2 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $25.29 per share to $25.36 per share. Reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:15 UTC |
Johnson Eric R.EVP, Chief Investment Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 42,630 | $24.63 | $1,050,045.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JOHNSON ERIC R · CIK 0001263874 · EVP, Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 505,343 F1 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $24.29 per share to $25.27 per share. Reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 19:15 UTC |
Johnson Eric R.EVP, Chief Investment Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 43,470 | $19.15 | $832,450.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHNSON ERIC R · CIK 0001263874 · EVP, Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 547,973 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 00:18 UTC |
Baude Bruce K.EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,290 | $0.00 Strike: $16.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000031 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 Baude Bruce K. · CIK 0001555051 · EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,290 shares Expires 2025-02-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-half of these options vested on February 25, 2017 and one-half vested on February 25, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 00:18 UTC |
Baude Bruce K.EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 11,201 | $25.02 | $280,198.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001757201-21-000031 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Baude Bruce K. · CIK 0001555051 · EVP, Chief Ops & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,761 F3 · price: Sales at prices ranging from $24.62 per share to $25.62 per share. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or any security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.