Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:31 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,472 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001685 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,472 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,472 shares Expires 2025-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:31 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 66,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001685 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,129 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:36 UTC |
Marion Arvil S.VP of Mfg. Operations*
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 97,288 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001691 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marion Arvil S. · CIK 0002039286 · VP of Mfg. Operations* 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,288 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,288 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:36 UTC |
Marion Arvil S.VP of Mfg. Operations*
|
GrantCommon Stock | 32,429 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001691 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marion Arvil S. · CIK 0002039286 · VP of Mfg. Operations* 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,062 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:38 UTC |
Staffeldt JonathanVP and Deputy General Counsel
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 111,439 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001693 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Staffeldt Jonathan · CIK 0002020416 · VP and Deputy General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,439 Underlying: Common Stock · 111,439 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:38 UTC |
Staffeldt JonathanVP and Deputy General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 37,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001693 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Staffeldt Jonathan · CIK 0002020416 · VP and Deputy General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,871 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:32 UTC |
Otto Daniel AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 111,439 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001687 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Otto Daniel A · CIK 0002020253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,439 Underlying: Common Stock · 111,439 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:32 UTC |
Otto Daniel AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 37,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001687 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Otto Daniel A · CIK 0002020253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,871 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 16:53 UTC |
KEYS DAVID NDirector
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 37,737 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001683 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KEYS DAVID N · CIK 0001267667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,737 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,737 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 16:53 UTC |
KEYS DAVID NDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001683 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEYS DAVID N · CIK 0001267667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,696 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:34 UTC |
SALHANY LUCILLE SDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 33,020 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001689 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SALHANY LUCILLE S · CIK 0001231076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,020 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,020 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 17:34 UTC |
SALHANY LUCILLE SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,006 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001689 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SALHANY LUCILLE S · CIK 0001231076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,114 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 22:40 UTC |
MANFREDONIA ROBERT PEVP of Sales and Marketing
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 97,288 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001695 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MANFREDONIA ROBERT P · CIK 0001761643 · EVP of Sales and Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,288 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,288 shares Expires 2025-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 22:40 UTC |
MANFREDONIA ROBERT PEVP of Sales and Marketing
|
GrantCommon Stock | 32,429 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001695 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MANFREDONIA ROBERT P · CIK 0001761643 · EVP of Sales and Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,062 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 21:58 UTC |
Arno AndrewDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 51,888 | $0.00 Strike: $1.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001707 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arno Andrew · CIK 0001472122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,888 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,888 shares Expires 2035-11-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 21:58 UTC |
Arno AndrewDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,295 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001707 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arno Andrew · CIK 0001472122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,481 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on November 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. F2 · balance_after: The amount shown reflects the number of shares held following the reported transaction, as adjusted for a 1-for-23 stock split effectuated by the issuer on June 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Oct 6, 2025 17:01 UTC |
KEYS DAVID NDirector
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,357 | $0.00 Strike: $1.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001566 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KEYS DAVID N · CIK 0001267667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,357 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,357 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest on June 10, 2026, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Oct 6, 2025 17:01 UTC |
KEYS DAVID NDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-001566 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEYS DAVID N · CIK 0001267667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,118 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest on March 10, 2026, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:28 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 90,043 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000584 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,043 Underlying: Common Stock · 90,043 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:28 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,014 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000584 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,416 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:19 UTC |
Marion Arvil S.VP of Mfg. Operations*
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,698 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000576 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marion Arvil S. · CIK 0002039286 · VP of Mfg. Operations* 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,698 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:19 UTC |
Marion Arvil S.VP of Mfg. Operations*
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000576 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marion Arvil S. · CIK 0002039286 · VP of Mfg. Operations* 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,569 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:24 UTC |
Staffeldt JonathanVP and Deputy General Counsel
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,054 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000580 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Staffeldt Jonathan · CIK 0002020416 · VP and Deputy General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,054 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,054 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:24 UTC |
Staffeldt JonathanVP and Deputy General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,684 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000580 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Staffeldt Jonathan · CIK 0002020416 · VP and Deputy General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,690 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:21 UTC |
Otto Daniel AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,054 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000578 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Otto Daniel A · CIK 0002020253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,054 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,054 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:21 UTC |
Otto Daniel AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,684 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000578 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Otto Daniel A · CIK 0002020253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,686 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:37 UTC |
Johnson Anthony L.Director
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 7,416 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000591 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Johnson Anthony L. · CIK 0001880142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,416 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,416 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2026, 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2027, and 33.34% exercisable on March 10, 2028.. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:37 UTC |
Johnson Anthony L.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000591 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Anthony L. · CIK 0001880142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,479 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 10, 2026, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 21:30 UTC |
Arno AndrewDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 12,713 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000586 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arno Andrew · CIK 0001472122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,713 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,713 shares Expires 2030-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2026, 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2027, and 33.34% exercisable on March 10, 2028.. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 21:30 UTC |
Arno AndrewDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,237 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000586 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arno Andrew · CIK 0001472122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,284 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 10, 2026, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:35 UTC |
SALHANY LUCILLE SDirector
|
GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 7,416 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000589 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SALHANY LUCILLE S · CIK 0001231076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,416 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,416 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2026, 33.33% exercisable on March 10, 2027, and 33.34% exercisable on March 10, 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:35 UTC |
SALHANY LUCILLE SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000589 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SALHANY LUCILLE S · CIK 0001231076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,477 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 10, 2026, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 21:25 UTC |
MANFREDONIA ROBERT PEVP of Sales and Marketing
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,698 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000582 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MANFREDONIA ROBERT P · CIK 0001761643 · EVP of Sales and Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,698 shares Expires 2035-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year on the anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 21:25 UTC |
MANFREDONIA ROBERT PEVP of Sales and Marketing
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,565 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000897069-25-000582 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MANFREDONIA ROBERT P · CIK 0001761643 · EVP of Sales and Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,565 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 10, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 17:00 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 39,000 | $0.27 | $10,467.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-099370 · tm2423939-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,250 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 16:05 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,000 | $1.09 | $9,828.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-067136 · tm2416169-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,250 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 9, 2024 01:04 UTC |
Arno AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.17 | $17,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-002361 · tm242457-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arno Andrew · CIK 0001472122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The purchase prices ranged from $.17 to $.18. The reporting person will provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 16:32 UTC |
FIRESTONE LAWRENCEDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.17 | $17,360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-001826 · tm242258-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIRESTONE LAWRENCE · CIK 0001112888 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:23 UTC |
MISH JAMES ADirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 225,841 | $0.87 | $197,023.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-012878 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MISH JAMES A · CIK 0001814203 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,137,954 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy taxes resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:22 UTC |
FRANZINO JOHNChief Administrative Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,244 | $0.87 | $12,426.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-012877 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRANZINO JOHN · CIK 0001813820 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605,949 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy taxes resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:23 UTC |
MISH JAMES ADirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 54,735 | $0.87 | $47,723.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-012878 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MISH JAMES A · CIK 0001814203 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,363,795 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy taxes resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:22 UTC |
FRANZINO JOHNChief Administrative Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,210 | $0.87 | $18,493.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-012877 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANZINO JOHN · CIK 0001813820 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 620,193 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy taxes resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:13 UTC |
SULLIVAN NORA BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 128,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005203 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN NORA B · CIK 0001057067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 877,049 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 14, 2024, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:16 UTC |
Johnson Anthony L.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 128,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005206 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Anthony L. · CIK 0001880142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,150 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 14, 2024, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:18 UTC |
MISH JAMES ADirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 431,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005208 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MISH JAMES A · CIK 0001814203 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,418,530 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 14, 2024, 2025, and 2026, subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:06 UTC |
FRANZINO JOHNChief Administrative Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 235,829 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005195 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANZINO JOHN · CIK 0001813820 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 641,403 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 14, 2024, 2025, and 2026; subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:23 UTC |
Ferola PeterChief Legal Officer & Secy.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 308,972 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005212 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ferola Peter · CIK 0001465497 · Chief Legal Officer & Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,972 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 14, 2024, 2025, and 2026; subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 18:09 UTC |
SALHANY LUCILLE SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 128,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005197 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SALHANY LUCILLE S · CIK 0001231076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,954 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest 100% on March 14, 2024, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 22:25 UTC |
Kinsman Robert HughChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 275,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005214 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinsman Robert Hugh · CIK 0001940772 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,025 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 per year on March 14, 2024, 2025, and 2026; subject to continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 22:20 UTC |
Miller John JPresident, Tobacco
|
GrantCommon Stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005210 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller John J · CIK 0001954460 · President, Tobacco 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 F1 · shares: Includes performance shares which vested upon the achievement of certain performance conditions. The performance shares were issued pursuant to the Issuer's equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.