Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 22:51 UTC |
Rappaport AlanDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 2,500 | $11.66 | $29,149.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rappaport Alan · CIK 0001495443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 22:28 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 18,774 | $12.79 | $240,130.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,000 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.74 to $12.83, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 22:28 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 58,589 | $12.84 | $752,429.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,226 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.73 to $12.89, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 22:28 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 22,637 | $12.76 | $288,832.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,637 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.7050 to $12.79, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 10, 2023 21:13 UTC |
Hall Gregory WestonSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 20,000 | $13.49 | $269,754.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hall Gregory Weston · CIK 0001825501 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 70,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.48 to $13.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 23:26 UTC |
Meggers Julie AnnSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 20,000 | $14.29 | $285,718.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061510 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meggers Julie Ann · CIK 0001909668 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY DCP Disclosed balance after: 39,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.26 to $14.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2022 Filed Sep 13, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 23,401 | $14.93 | $349,472.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-049781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,000 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.87 to $14.98, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2022 Filed Sep 13, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 46,599 | $15.00 | $698,849.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-049781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,599 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.9450 to $15.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 23:58 UTC |
Meggers Julie AnnSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 6,500 | $15.42 | $100,222.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-044670 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meggers Julie Ann · CIK 0001909668 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY DCP Disclosed balance after: 19,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.40 to $15.42, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 20:42 UTC |
Meggers Julie AnnSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 13,000 | $16.76 | $217,941.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020938 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meggers Julie Ann · CIK 0001909668 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY DCP Disclosed balance after: 13,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.72 to $16.79, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 22:32 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 15,000 | $18.10 | $271,479.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008552 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.0890 to $18.1000, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 19:07 UTC |
FISHER DAVID NICHOLS IIIDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 5,345 | $18.70 | $99,977.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005339 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FISHER DAVID NICHOLS III · CIK 0001762432 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY DCP Disclosed balance after: 16,007 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.66 to $18.75, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through the Reporting Person's qualified dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last filing. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 01:05 UTC |
Rappaport AlanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,500 | $19.20 | $47,994.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rappaport Alan · CIK 0001495443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.18 to $19.20, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 22:41 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON SHARES | 5,000 | $19.60 | $98,015.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070362 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.6016 to $19.6100, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2021 Filed Sep 28, 2021 23:07 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,500 | $20.79 | $51,976.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-057987 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.7780 to $20.8160, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:34 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $20.39 | $50,983.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008486 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,500 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 20:26 UTC |
Weinstein Jamie M.SEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $20.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weinstein Jamie M. · CIK 0001815529 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 20:41 UTC |
Schneider Jerome MSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $20.00 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schneider Jerome M · CIK 0001807850 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:29 UTC |
Zhang Hao JessicaAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $20.00 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005977 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zhang Hao Jessica · CIK 0001798601 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 250 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:23 UTC |
TOURNIER EVE ANNE CELINESEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $20.00 | $400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOURNIER EVE ANNE CELINE · CIK 0001697505 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:20 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $20.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005965 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $20.00 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005962 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:13 UTC |
MURATA ALFRED TSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $20.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MURATA ALFRED T · CIK 0001599388 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:10 UTC |
DEAN MILLER COLLEENDeputy Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,127 | $20.00 | $22,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005958 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEAN MILLER COLLEEN · CIK 0001701847 · Deputy Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,127 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:07 UTC |
IVASCYN DANIEL JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 250,000 | $20.00 | $5,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005955 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IVASCYN DANIEL J · CIK 0001201895 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 01:02 UTC |
Hall Gregory WestonSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $20.00 | $1,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005947 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hall Gregory Weston · CIK 0001825501 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 00:59 UTC |
Durham Jennifer ESEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $20.00 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Jennifer E · CIK 0001329837 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By DCP Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 00:55 UTC |
ANDERSON JOSHUA MSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $20.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005939 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON JOSHUA M · CIK 0001621747 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.