Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 16:09 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 77,520 | $0.00 Strike: $0.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000004 · wf-form4_164271298552698.xml · derivative · entry 5 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,520 shares Expires 2027-05-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 16:09 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,081 | $0.62 | $6,250.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000004 · wf-form4_164271298552698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,664,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 16:09 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,218 | $0.17 | $3,097.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000004 · wf-form4_164271298552698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,654,419 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 16:09 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,382 | $0.17 | $3,294.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000004 · wf-form4_164271298552698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,636,201 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 16:09 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 77,520 | $0.16 | $12,403.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000004 · wf-form4_164271298552698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,616,819 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Erroneously reported as 77,519 shares on the Form 4/A filed on September 24, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 02:31 UTC |
Zeifman SueDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 90,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000115 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zeifman Sue · CIK 0001906783 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,521 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests annually as to 1/3 of the total shares, beginning on January 17, 2023, subject to continued service through each vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the issuer's Common Stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 20:41 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 382 | $3.42 | $1,306.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000002 · wf-form4_164255645686865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,539,299 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 20:25 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 318 | $3.42 | $1,087.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001879309-22-000002 · wf-form4_164255551340074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,491 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 17:04 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 382 | $3.42 | $1,306.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877925-22-000002 · wf-form4_164262985924348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,324,453 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 20:41 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,830 | $3.42 | $33,618.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-22-000002 · wf-form4_164255645686865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,539,681 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 23:33 UTC |
HUGHES ANDREW SSecretary & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,047 | $3.42 | $34,360.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001363244-22-000002 · wf-form4_164254876679074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUGHES ANDREW S · CIK 0001363244 · Secretary & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,374,251 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 19:20 UTC |
Dunn Timothy JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,695 | $5.24 | $19,376.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001604192-22-000002 · wf-form4_164210162511017.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Timothy J · CIK 0001604192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,147 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 18:15 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 300 | $5.66 | $1,698.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818644-21-000019 · wf-form4_163969653886690.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,549,511 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 18:21 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 249 | $5.66 | $1,409.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818644-21-000021 · wf-form4_163969687249733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,809 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 18:28 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 300 | $5.66 | $1,698.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818644-21-000023 · wf-form4_163969729040850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,324,835 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 18:15 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,730 | $5.45 | $42,128.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818644-21-000019 · wf-form4_163969653886690.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,549,811 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 22:45 UTC |
HUGHES ANDREW SSecretary & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,901 | $5.45 | $43,060.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818644-21-000017 · wf-form4_163969473322181.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUGHES ANDREW S · CIK 0001363244 · Secretary & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,384,298 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:43 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $5.38 | $1,608.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-21-000006 · wf-form4_163728260523655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,557,541 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:49 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 250 | $5.38 | $1,345.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001879309-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728296101184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,058 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:46 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $5.38 | $1,608.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877925-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728276173104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,325,135 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:43 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,730 | $5.52 | $42,669.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-21-000006 · wf-form4_163728260523655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,557,840 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 00:38 UTC |
HUGHES ANDREW SSecretary & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,901 | $5.52 | $43,613.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001363244-21-000005 · wf-form4_163728230710235.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUGHES ANDREW S · CIK 0001363244 · Secretary & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,392,199 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:43 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $4.32 | $1,291.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-21-000006 · wf-form4_163728260523655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,565,570 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:49 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 249 | $4.32 | $1,075.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001879309-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728296101184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,308 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:46 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $4.32 | $1,291.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877925-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728276173104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,325,434 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2021 Filed Oct 18, 2021 16:39 UTC |
HUGHES ANDREW SSecretary and General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,176,752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-009624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUGHES ANDREW S · CIK 0001363244 · Secretary and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,400,100 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 1/48th of the total shares on the 15th of each month for 48 months beginning on November 15, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 100 shares that were owned prior to the holder becoming a reporting person and were inadvertently omitted from Table 1 of the Form 3 filed September 13, 2021 and a subsequent Form 4/A filed on September 24, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2021 Filed Oct 18, 2021 16:38 UTC |
Tewell ThomasChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,532,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-009623 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tewell Thomas · CIK 0001825960 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,532,970 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 25% of the total shares on March 15, 2022 with the remaining shares vesting at a rate of 1/48th on 15th of each month for 36 months beginning on April 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2021 Filed Oct 12, 2021 20:03 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,151,316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-009443 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,567,962 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 1/48th of the total shares on the 15th of each month for 48 months beginning on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:34 UTC |
Dunn Timothy JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,959 | $6.55 | $19,375.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-009234 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Timothy J · CIK 0001604192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,452 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:43 UTC |
LACORTE BLAIRDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $9.83 | $2,939.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001088327-21-000006 · wf-form4_163728260523655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LACORTE BLAIR · CIK 0001088327 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,565,869 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:49 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 249 | $9.83 | $2,447.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001879309-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728296101184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,557 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 19:46 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 299 | $9.83 | $2,939.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877925-21-000002 · wf-form4_163728276173104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,325,733 F1 · kind: The transaction reported on this form represents a net settlement related to the vesting of a restricted stock unit award and the withholding of shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting event. No shares of stock were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:33 UTC |
Dunn Timothy JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,171 | $8.27 | $9,684.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008703 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dunn Timothy J · CIK 0001604192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,493 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:33 UTC |
Dunn Timothy JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008703 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Timothy J · CIK 0001604192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,322 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:33 UTC |
DiBattiste CarolDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008702 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DiBattiste Carol · CIK 0001324957 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,926 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:33 UTC |
GOTTSCHALK BERNDDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008701 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOTTSCHALK BERND · CIK 0001189311 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,322 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:32 UTC |
Neumann Karl-ThomasDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008699 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Karl-Thomas · CIK 0001569823 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,763 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 01:32 UTC |
HSIEH Wen HsuanDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008698 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HSIEH Wen Hsuan · CIK 0001835160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,322 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 18, 2021 00:58 UTC Amendment |
HSIEH Wen HsuanDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008756 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HSIEH Wen Hsuan · CIK 0001835160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,322 F1 · shares: Represents RSUs that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, 42,322 of such RSUs vest as follows: 1/3 will vest on each of September 14, 2022, September 14, 2023 and September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2021 Filed Sep 9, 2021 20:08 UTC |
Dunn Timothy JDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $8.37 | $83,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008430 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Timothy J · CIK 0001604192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Dunn Family Trust U/A/D 7/01/2001 Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions ranging from $8.29 to $8.45, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. F2 · ownership.nature: Dunn Family Trust U/A/D 7/01/2001 ("Dunn Family Trust") is affiliated with Mr. Dunn and the shares received by Dunn Family Trust are beneficially owned by Mr. Dunn, who is the Trustee. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 17:26 UTC |
CF Finance Holdings III, LLCFormer 10% holder
CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.Former 10% holder
CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INCFormer 10% holder
LUTNICK HOWARD WFormer 10% holder, CEO & Dir.
|
GrantWarrants · Derivative | 166,666 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-043590 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 CF Finance Holdings III, LLC · CIK 0001830088 · Former 10% holder CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. · CIK 0001024896 · Former 10% holder CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INC · CIK 0001251145 · Former 10% holder LUTNICK HOWARD W · CIK 0001250975 · Former 10% holder, CEO & Dir. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,666 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 166,666 shares Expires 2026-08-16 F5 · kind: These warrants represent warrants issued to CF Finance Holdings III upon separation of the private units previously purchased by CF Finance Holdings III from the issuer in November 2020. CF Finance Holdings III acquired the private units for a purchase price of $10.00 per unit in a private placement that consummated in connection with the issuer's initial public offering. The warrants become eligible for exercise on November 17, 2021, which is one year from the closing of the issuer's initial public offering. F5 · price: These warrants represent warrants issued to CF Finance Holdings III upon separation of the private units previously purchased by CF Finance Holdings III from the issuer in November 2020. CF Finance Holdings III acquired the private units for a purchase price of $10.00 per unit in a private placement that consummated in connection with the issuer's initial public offering. The warrants become eligible for exercise on November 17, 2021, which is one year from the closing of the issuer's initial public offering. F3 · ownership.direct: CF Finance Holdings III is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. ("Cantor") is the sole member of CF Finance Holdings III. CF Group Management, Inc. ("CFGM") is the managing general partner of Cantor. Mr. Lutnick is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer of CFGM and is also the trustee of the sole stockholder of CFGM. As such, each of Cantor, CFGM and Mr. Lutnick may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities directly held by CF Finance Holdings III. Each such entity or person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the reported shares other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest they may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 17:26 UTC |
CF Finance Holdings III, LLCFormer 10% holder
CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.Former 10% holder
CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INCFormer 10% holder
LUTNICK HOWARD WFormer 10% holder, CEO & Dir.
|
Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 5,710,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-043590 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 CF Finance Holdings III, LLC · CIK 0001830088 · Former 10% holder CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. · CIK 0001024896 · Former 10% holder CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INC · CIK 0001251145 · Former 10% holder LUTNICK HOWARD W · CIK 0001250975 · Former 10% holder, CEO & Dir. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,710,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249367) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", upon consummation of the issuer's initial business combination and waiver of the anti-dilution rights in connection with the conversion, the shares of Class B common stock converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249367) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", upon consummation of the issuer's initial business combination and waiver of the anti-dilution rights in connection with the conversion, the shares of Class B common stock converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249367) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", upon consummation of the issuer's initial business combination and waiver of the anti-dilution rights in connection with the conversion, the shares of Class B common stock converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249367) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", upon consummation of the issuer's initial business combination and waiver of the anti-dilution rights in connection with the conversion, the shares of Class B common stock converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · ownership.direct: CF Finance Holdings III is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. ("Cantor") is the sole member of CF Finance Holdings III. CF Group Management, Inc. ("CFGM") is the managing general partner of Cantor. Mr. Lutnick is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer of CFGM and is also the trustee of the sole stockholder of CFGM. As such, each of Cantor, CFGM and Mr. Lutnick may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities directly held by CF Finance Holdings III. Each such entity or person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the reported shares other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest they may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 17:26 UTC |
CF Finance Holdings III, LLCFormer 10% holder
CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.Former 10% holder
CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INCFormer 10% holder
LUTNICK HOWARD WFormer 10% holder, CEO & Dir.
|
OtherClass A common stock | 2,284,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-043590 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CF Finance Holdings III, LLC · CIK 0001830088 · Former 10% holder CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. · CIK 0001024896 · Former 10% holder CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INC · CIK 0001251145 · Former 10% holder LUTNICK HOWARD W · CIK 0001250975 · Former 10% holder, CEO & Dir. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,426,000 F4 · kind: CF Finance Holdings III transferred an aggregate of 2,284,000 shares of Class A common stock of the issuer to a third party immediately after the closing of the issuer's initial business combination. F4 · price: CF Finance Holdings III transferred an aggregate of 2,284,000 shares of Class A common stock of the issuer to a third party immediately after the closing of the issuer's initial business combination. F3 · ownership.direct: CF Finance Holdings III is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. ("Cantor") is the sole member of CF Finance Holdings III. CF Group Management, Inc. ("CFGM") is the managing general partner of Cantor. Mr. Lutnick is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer of CFGM and is also the trustee of the sole stockholder of CFGM. As such, each of Cantor, CFGM and Mr. Lutnick may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities directly held by CF Finance Holdings III. Each such entity or person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the reported shares other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest they may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 17:26 UTC |
CF Finance Holdings III, LLCFormer 10% holder
CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.Former 10% holder
CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INCFormer 10% holder
LUTNICK HOWARD WFormer 10% holder, CEO & Dir.
|
PurchaseClass A common stock | 500,000 | $10.00 | $5,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-043590 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CF Finance Holdings III, LLC · CIK 0001830088 · Former 10% holder CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. · CIK 0001024896 · Former 10% holder CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INC · CIK 0001251145 · Former 10% holder LUTNICK HOWARD W · CIK 0001250975 · Former 10% holder, CEO & Dir. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,710,000 F2 · price: Pursuant to that certain Subscription Agreement, dated February 17, 2021, by and between the issuer and CF Finance Holdings III, LLC ("CF Finance Holdings III"), CF Finance Holdings III purchased an aggregate of 500,000 shares of Class A common stock of the issuer on August 16, 2021 in a private placement in connection with the issuer's initial business combination with AEye, Inc. F3 · ownership.direct: CF Finance Holdings III is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. ("Cantor") is the sole member of CF Finance Holdings III. CF Group Management, Inc. ("CFGM") is the managing general partner of Cantor. Mr. Lutnick is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer of CFGM and is also the trustee of the sole stockholder of CFGM. As such, each of Cantor, CFGM and Mr. Lutnick may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities directly held by CF Finance Holdings III. Each such entity or person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the reported shares other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest they may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 17:26 UTC |
CF Finance Holdings III, LLCFormer 10% holder
CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.Former 10% holder
CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INCFormer 10% holder
LUTNICK HOWARD WFormer 10% holder, CEO & Dir.
|
Exercise / conversionClass A common stock | 5,710,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-043590 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CF Finance Holdings III, LLC · CIK 0001830088 · Former 10% holder CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. · CIK 0001024896 · Former 10% holder CF GROUP MANAGEMENT INC · CIK 0001251145 · Former 10% holder LUTNICK HOWARD W · CIK 0001250975 · Former 10% holder, CEO & Dir. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,210,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249367) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", upon consummation of the issuer's initial business combination and waiver of the anti-dilution rights in connection with the conversion, the shares of Class B common stock converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · ownership.direct: CF Finance Holdings III is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. ("Cantor") is the sole member of CF Finance Holdings III. CF Group Management, Inc. ("CFGM") is the managing general partner of Cantor. Mr. Lutnick is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer of CFGM and is also the trustee of the sole stockholder of CFGM. As such, each of Cantor, CFGM and Mr. Lutnick may be deemed to have beneficial ownership of the securities directly held by CF Finance Holdings III. Each such entity or person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the reported shares other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest they may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 20:33 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,162 | $37.21 Strike: $7.00 | $415,315.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007735 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,162 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,162 shares Expires 2031-04-05 F2 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 3,000 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on February 16, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 3,000 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on February 16, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 20:33 UTC |
Dussan LuisDirector · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 18,316,664 | $37.21 | $681,526,434.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dussan Luis · CIK 0001877925 · Director · CTO and Chief Prdct Strategist · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,316,664 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 4,922,775 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 19, 2021 00:33 UTC |
DiBattiste CarolDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,604 | $37.21 Strike: $7.00 | $692,217.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007736 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DiBattiste Carol · CIK 0001324957 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,604 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,604 shares Expires 2031-04-18 F1 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 5,000 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on April 12, 2022. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 5,000 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on April 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 23, 2021 14:21 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,302 | $37.21 Strike: $7.00 | $346,108.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007899 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,302 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,302 shares Expires 2031-04-05 F2 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 2,500 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on February 16, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 2,500 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on February 16, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 23, 2021 14:21 UTC |
Brown Robert AnthonyTreasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,262,744 | $37.21 Strike: $7.00 | $121,400,178.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007899 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brown Robert Anthony · CIK 0001879309 · Treasurer, CFO, Chf Accntg Off 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,262,744 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,262,744 shares Expires 2030-11-16 F1 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 876,893 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on November 16, 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire 876,893 shares of AEye Technologies, Inc. ("AEye Technologies") in connection with the merger of AEye Technologies into AEye, Inc. (the "Company") pursuant to the exchange ratio set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger between AEye Technologies and the Company. The closing price of the Company's Common Stock on the effective date of the merger was $37.2080. These stock options are partially vested and will fully vest on November 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.