Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
4 purchase rows · 41 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 12 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 18 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Koning John ToddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001695 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,682 F1 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:13 UTC |
Howell Kelli MariEVP, Clinical Strategies
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001694 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howell Kelli Mari · CIK 0001734485 · EVP, Clinical Strategies 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 547,054 F2 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:13 UTC |
Howell Kelli MariEVP, Clinical Strategies
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001694 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howell Kelli Mari · CIK 0001734485 · EVP, Clinical Strategies 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 516,399 F1 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Snider BrianEVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001693 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Snider Brian · CIK 0001702383 · EVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 669,190 F2 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 30,655 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Snider BrianEVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001693 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snider Brian · CIK 0001702383 · EVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 638,535 F1 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 25,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes 669 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,500 | $9.44 | $118,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001692 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 336,442 F4 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 9, 2021. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.07 to $9.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
GrantCommon Stock | 51,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001692 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,942 F2 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 51,092 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 51,092 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 51,092 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 51,092 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
GrantCommon Stock | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001692 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,850 F1 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 37,500 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 37,500 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 37,500 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 37,500 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 01:52 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,760 | $9.66 | $45,981.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001648 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,350 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 9, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.57 to $9.76, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:28 UTC |
Koning John ToddChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.17 | $55,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-011131 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,682 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,682 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 21:33 UTC |
Hochberg JasonDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.84 | $54,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-011048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hochberg Jason · CIK 0001392348 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,375 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.77 to $10.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.64 | $11,640.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,631 F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the reporting person's spouse, and the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.66 | $11,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Pritzker Military Foundation. As the sole member of the Pritzker Military Foundation, the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.69 | $11,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Tawani Foundation. As the sole member of the Tawani Foundation, the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.79 | $11,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,200 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.78 to $11.79 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:36 UTC |
TULLIS JAMES L LDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 55,000 | $11.65 | $640,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010920 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TULLIS JAMES L L · CIK 0001230641 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Tullis Growth Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 470,747 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.58 to $11.80, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $12.18 | $12,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-047948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,200 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:36 UTC |
TULLIS JAMES L LDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $11.78 | $235,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010920 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TULLIS JAMES L L · CIK 0001230641 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Tullis Growth Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 525,747 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.69 to $11.96, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2021 Filed Dec 6, 2021 13:19 UTC |
Miles PatrickDirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 57,443 | $10.70 | $614,640.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010618 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Patrick · CIK 0001289409 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,046,394 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 30, 2021 17:19 UTC |
Bakst EvanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.57 | $105,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010453 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bakst Evan · CIK 0001733939 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,361 F1 · security: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.53 to $10.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.53 to $10.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:08 UTC |
Segal Paul10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $11.17 | $1,117,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-039542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Segal Paul · CIK 0001427470 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,496 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 24, 2021 20:22 UTC |
Hochberg JasonDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.83 | $54,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hochberg Jason · CIK 0001392348 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,375 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.72 to $10.93, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:52 UTC Amendment |
Segal Paul10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 67,496 | $10.98 | $741,106.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-039544 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Segal Paul · CIK 0001427470 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,496 F1 · price: Earlier on November 26, 2021, the reporting person mistakenly filed a Form 4 reporting the price as $10.09. The correct price was $10.98. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:08 UTC |
Segal Paul10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 67,496 | $10.09 | $681,034.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-039542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Segal Paul · CIK 0001427470 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,496 Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 17, 2021 16:00 UTC |
Mowry David HDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,254 | $12.25 | $174,611.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010206 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mowry David H · CIK 0001414301 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,797 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 01:26 UTC |
Sponsel DavidEVP, Sales
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,847 | $11.56 | $113,831.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010141 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sponsel David · CIK 0001772837 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541,765 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.55 to $11.58, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,014 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 00:04 UTC |
Hunsaker Craig EEVP, People/Culture & GC
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $11.66 | $174,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hunsaker Craig E · CIK 0001509282 · EVP, People/Culture & GC 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,057,109 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.60 to $11.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2021 Filed Nov 15, 2021 19:03 UTC |
Miles PatrickDirector · CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $11.71 | $585,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010134 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Patrick · CIK 0001289409 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,103,837 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.58 to $11.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Pelizzon David RDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,366 | $11.41 | $49,816.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010133 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelizzon David R · CIK 0001719217 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288,849 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 00:34 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,250 | $11.79 | $73,687.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010139 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,110 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 9, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.59 to $11.99, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes 874 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 19:38 UTC |
Pelizzon David RDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,425 | $13.00 | $70,525.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010028 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelizzon David R · CIK 0001719217 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,483 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 00:00 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.26 | $13,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Pritzker Military Foundation. As the sole member of the Pritzker Military Foundation, the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 00:00 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.26 | $13,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Tawani Foundation. As the sole member of the Tawani Foundation, the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 22:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 554 | $12.62 | $6,991.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-033308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,631 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.39 to $12.62, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the reporting person's spouse, and the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 22:38 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,077 | $12.99 | $13,990.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-033308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,077 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the reporting person's spouse, and the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 19:44 UTC |
Altman Elizabeth AnnDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,024 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008171 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Altman Elizabeth Ann · CIK 0001792340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,894 F2 · security: On August 12, 2021, issuer also granted to the reporting person 21,024 restricted stock units which vest in three equal installments on each of August 12, 2022, August 12, 2023, and August 12, 2024. F3 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On August 12, 2021, issuer also granted to the reporting person 21,024 restricted stock units which vest in three equal installments on each of August 12, 2022, August 12, 2023, and August 12, 2024. F2 · balance_after: On August 12, 2021, issuer also granted to the reporting person 21,024 restricted stock units which vest in three equal installments on each of August 12, 2022, August 12, 2023, and August 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 19:44 UTC |
Altman Elizabeth AnnDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008171 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Altman Elizabeth Ann · CIK 0001792340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,870 F1 · security: On August 12, 2021, issuer granted to the reporting person 8,870 restricted stock units which vest on the earlier of (a) the next annual meeting of stockholders and (b) the death or resignation of the reporting person. In the event of death or resignation of the reporting person, the grant will vest pro-rata based on the number of actual days served by the reporting person from the time of the grant to such death or resignation, divided by 365. F3 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On August 12, 2021, issuer granted to the reporting person 8,870 restricted stock units which vest on the earlier of (a) the next annual meeting of stockholders and (b) the death or resignation of the reporting person. In the event of death or resignation of the reporting person, the grant will vest pro-rata based on the number of actual days served by the reporting person from the time of the grant to such death or resignation, divided by 365. F1 · balance_after: On August 12, 2021, issuer granted to the reporting person 8,870 restricted stock units which vest on the earlier of (a) the next annual meeting of stockholders and (b) the death or resignation of the reporting person. In the event of death or resignation of the reporting person, the grant will vest pro-rata based on the number of actual days served by the reporting person from the time of the grant to such death or resignation, divided by 365. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 22:11 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.13 | $13,130.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,200 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 22:11 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $14.69 | $44,070.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,725,805 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by Tawani Holdings LLC, a manager-managed limited liability company where the reporting person is one of two managers and whose controlling member is a revocable trust (the "Trust") for the benefit of the reporting person, who also serves as trustee of the Trust. In such capacity, the reporting person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of these shares. The reporting person expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 22:11 UTC |
Pritzker Jennifer N.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $14.68 | $14,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pritzker Jennifer N. · CIK 0001850165 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,200 Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 11:17 UTC |
Miles PatrickDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008024 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Miles Patrick · CIK 0001289409 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Mom, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2022-06-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 11:17 UTC |
Miles PatrickDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250,000 | $2.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008024 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Patrick · CIK 0001289409 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,053,837 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 15:16 UTC |
Sponsel DavidEVP, Sales
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 620 | $15.23 | $9,442.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008023 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sponsel David · CIK 0001772837 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 550,598 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 15:15 UTC |
Hunsaker Craig EEVP, People/Culture & GC
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,760 | $15.23 | $148,644.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hunsaker Craig E · CIK 0001509282 · EVP, People/Culture & GC 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,042,109 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · balance_after: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 15:14 UTC |
Howell Kelli MariEVP, Clinical Strategies
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,050 | $15.23 | $92,141.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008020 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howell Kelli Mari · CIK 0001734485 · EVP, Clinical Strategies 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 491,399 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · balance_after: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 15:15 UTC |
Snider BrianEVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,324 | $15.23 | $96,314.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008021 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snider Brian · CIK 0001702383 · EVP, Strat. Mktg. & Prod. Dev. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 612,866 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · balance_after: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:04 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $14.24 | $142,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007969 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288,402 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 9, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.87 to $14.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separateprice within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 16:32 UTC |
Lish ScottSVP, Development
|
SaleCommon Stock | 11,965 | $16.46 | $196,943.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007582 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lish Scott · CIK 0001831608 · SVP, Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,402 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 9, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 962 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on May 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 18:21 UTC |
Miles PatrickDirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 154,938 | $15.32 | $2,373,650.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007277 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Patrick · CIK 0001289409 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,803,837 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 22:36 UTC |
Sponsel DavidEVP, Sales
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,099 | $15.32 | $47,476.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007278 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sponsel David · CIK 0001772837 · EVP, Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 551,218 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.