Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphatec Holdings, Inc.ATEC · Entity 4720 | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | March 13, 2026 | March 17, 2026 |
| MASIMO CORPMASI · Entity 39014 | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | February 26, 2021 | March 02, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alphatec Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2026 · Filed March 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 600,721 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-13 · Sale · Disposed 79,789 · Balance 600,721 F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 12, 2025 to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.21 to $12.64, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 12, 2025 to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.21 to $12.64, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
MASIMO CORP
Report date February 26, 2021 · Filed March 02, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Non-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $250.73 · Expires 2031-02-26 | Direct | 1,483 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-26 · Grant · Acquired 1,483 · Balance 1,483 F1: This option was granted on February 26, 2021 and is exercisable as the option vests. The option vests over a five year period, with 20% of the shares subject to the option vesting on each anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option was granted on February 26, 2021 and is exercisable as the option vests. The option vests over a five year period, with 20% of the shares subject to the option vesting on each anniversary of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 21:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 79,789 | $12.36 | $986,192.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000006 · form4-03172026_050303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,721 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 12, 2025 to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.21 to $12.64, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 19:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 68,910 | $12.57 | $866,198.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000004 · form4-03092026_030305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 680,510 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 28, 2026 02:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 55,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000002 · form4-02272026_090207.xml · derivative · entry 5 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,197 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,197 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · security: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, or (ii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F7 · kind: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, or (ii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F7 · shares: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, or (ii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, or (ii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, or (ii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 28, 2026 02:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 55,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000002 · form4-02272026_090207.xml · derivative · entry 4 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,197 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,197 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · security: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $25.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2028, (ii) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, (iii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2028, or (iv) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F6 · kind: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $25.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2028, (ii) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, (iii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2028, or (iv) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F6 · shares: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $25.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2028, (ii) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, (iii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2028, or (iv) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $25.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2028, (ii) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, (iii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2028, or (iv) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted to the reporting person an award of up to 55,197 performance-based RSUs. The RSUs vest upon the issuer's (i) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $25.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2028, (ii) common stock achieving a 30-day average trading price of at least $36.00 per share at any time prior to December 31, 2030, (iii) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2028, or (iv) achievement of certain operational metrics determined by the issuer's compensation committee measured as of December 31, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 28, 2026 02:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,380 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000002 · form4-02272026_090207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 749,420 F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F5 · security: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted 20,380 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2025 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on February 25, 2026. The RSUs vest December 4, 2026. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on February 25, 2026. F5 · kind: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted 20,380 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2025 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on February 25, 2026. The RSUs vest December 4, 2026. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on February 25, 2026. F5 · shares: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted 20,380 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2025 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on February 25, 2026. The RSUs vest December 4, 2026. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on February 25, 2026. F5 · price: On February 25, 2026, the issuer granted 20,380 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2025 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on February 25, 2026. The RSUs vest December 4, 2026. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on February 25, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 28, 2026 02:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 110,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000002 · form4-02272026_090207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 729,040 F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4 · security: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 110,394 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2027, March 5, 2028 and March 5, 2029. F4 · kind: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 110,394 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2027, March 5, 2028 and March 5, 2029. F4 · shares: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 110,394 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2027, March 5, 2028 and March 5, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 28, 2026 02:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 205,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-26-000002 · form4-02272026_090207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 618,646 F1 · security: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 205,094 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person under a performance based award granted to the reporting person on January 29, 2025 upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2025. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · kind: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 205,094 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person under a performance based award granted to the reporting person on January 29, 2025 upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2025. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. F1 · shares: On February 25, 2026, the issuer awarded 205,094 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person under a performance based award granted to the reporting person on January 29, 2025 upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2025. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. F3 · balance_after: Beneficial ownership reflects forfeiture of 32,403 previously reported RSUs for failure to satisfy applicable performance criteria. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 00:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,266 | $21.45 | $327,455.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830843-25-000004 · form4-12102025_071206.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 445,955 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 23:03 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,315 | $15.34 | $81,532.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-021302 · form4-08072025_110828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 461,221 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 23, 2025 22:48 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,500 | $10.71 | $401,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-011237 · form4-04232025_100416.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 466,536 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2024, as amended January 27, 2025, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.59 to $10.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 21:30 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,929 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-010022 · form4-04032025_050404.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,036 F1 · security: On April 1, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,929 restricted stock units (RSUs) in connection with his participation in the issuer's employee salary conversion plan, which was adopted by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 31, 2025. Under the terms of the plan, the reporting person is being granted RSUs in lieu of a percentage of the reporting person's cash salary for the pay period between March 31, 2025, and December 21, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to the issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to authorize sufficient additional shares for issuance. The RSUs will vest in two equal installments on August 5, 2025, and December 5, 2025. The salary to RSU conversion price is based on the closing price of the issuer's common stock as of the market close on March 31, 2025. F1 · shares: On April 1, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,929 restricted stock units (RSUs) in connection with his participation in the issuer's employee salary conversion plan, which was adopted by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 31, 2025. Under the terms of the plan, the reporting person is being granted RSUs in lieu of a percentage of the reporting person's cash salary for the pay period between March 31, 2025, and December 21, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to the issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to authorize sufficient additional shares for issuance. The RSUs will vest in two equal installments on August 5, 2025, and December 5, 2025. The salary to RSU conversion price is based on the closing price of the issuer's common stock as of the market close on March 31, 2025. F1 · price: On April 1, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,929 restricted stock units (RSUs) in connection with his participation in the issuer's employee salary conversion plan, which was adopted by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 31, 2025. Under the terms of the plan, the reporting person is being granted RSUs in lieu of a percentage of the reporting person's cash salary for the pay period between March 31, 2025, and December 21, 2025. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to the issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to authorize sufficient additional shares for issuance. The RSUs will vest in two equal installments on August 5, 2025, and December 5, 2025. The salary to RSU conversion price is based on the closing price of the issuer's common stock as of the market close on March 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 21:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 165,121 | $9.72 | $1,604,976.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-007836 · form4-03122025_050304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 483,107 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2023, as amended November 13, 2023, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.43 to $10.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:34 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,598 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002600 · form4-02012025_120222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,228 F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4 · security: On January 29, 2025, the issuer granted 19,598 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2024 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on January 29, 2025. The RSUs vest December 5, 2025. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on January 24, 2025. F4 · kind: On January 29, 2025, the issuer granted 19,598 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2024 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on January 29, 2025. The RSUs vest December 5, 2025. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on January 24, 2025. F4 · shares: On January 29, 2025, the issuer granted 19,598 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2024 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on January 29, 2025. The RSUs vest December 5, 2025. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on January 24, 2025. F4 · price: On January 29, 2025, the issuer granted 19,598 RSUs to the reporting person in connection with the issuer's election to grant RSUs to the reporting person in lieu of a portion of the reporting person's 2024 cash bonus. The grant was approved and adopted by the issuer's compensation committee on January 29, 2025. The RSUs vest December 5, 2025. The grant amount was determined using the 30-day average trading price of the issuer's common stock as of close of market on January 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:34 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 114,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002600 · form4-02012025_120222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 628,630 F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F3 · security: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 114,322 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. F3 · kind: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 114,322 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. F3 · shares: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 114,322 RSUs to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2026, March 5, 2027 and March 5, 2028. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:34 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 120,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002600 · form4-02012025_120222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 514,308 F1 · security: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 120,952 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2024. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. F2 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · kind: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 120,952 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2024. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. F1 · shares: On January 29, 2025, the issuer awarded 120,952 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2024. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 26, 2024 20:38 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,500 | $12.82 | $480,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-011594 · form4-04262024_080433.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,356 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2023, as amended November 13, 2023, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.55 to $13.07, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 01:43 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 121,601 | $13.30 | $1,617,293.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-006444 · form4-03052024_010346.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,856 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2023, as amended November 13, 2023, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.10 to $13.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 23:31 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-004924 · form4-02222024_060219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 552,457 F1 · security: On February 21, 2024, the issuer awarded 31,746 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 21, 2024, the issuer awarded 31,746 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · price: On February 21, 2024, the issuer awarded 31,746 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of March 5, 2025, March 5, 2026 and March 5, 2027. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 23:45 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 24,453 | $16.68 | $407,876.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002686 · form4-02052024_110257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 520,711 F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 23:45 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 129,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-002686 · form4-02052024_110257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 545,164 F1 · security: On February 1, 2024, the issuer awarded 129,612 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2023. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025 and February 1, 2026. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · kind: On February 1, 2024, the issuer awarded 129,612 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2023. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025 and February 1, 2026. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 1, 2024, the issuer awarded 129,612 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2023. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025 and February 1, 2026. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · price: On February 1, 2024, the issuer awarded 129,612 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2023. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025 and February 1, 2026. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 22:52 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,500 | $16.42 | $270,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-006810 · form4-04242023_100414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 415,552 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2022, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.98 to $17.06, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 02:04 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,500 | $14.76 | $332,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-003726 · form4-03022023_020321.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 432,052 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2022, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.51 to $14.94, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 01:34 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,068 | $14.20 | $185,565.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-003227 · form4-02242023_010253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 470,644 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 14, 2022, to satisfy certain tax withholding obligations of the reporting person resulting from the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.99 to $14.36, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 01:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-001975 · form4-02032023_080213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 483,712 F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4 · shares: On February 1, 2023, the issuer granted to the reporting person 32,403 RSUs, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to increase the number of shares authorized for issuance under the plan by an amount sufficient to cover such grant. The RSUs vest on the third anniversary of the grant date; provided, however, that no portion of such RSUs shall vest unless the publicly-traded stock price for the issuer's common stock at the close of the market on such third anniversary date is equal to or greater than $24 per share (representing a 81% increase in the price per share as of the grant date). F4 · price: On February 1, 2023, the issuer granted to the reporting person 32,403 RSUs, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to increase the number of shares authorized for issuance under the plan by an amount sufficient to cover such grant. The RSUs vest on the third anniversary of the grant date; provided, however, that no portion of such RSUs shall vest unless the publicly-traded stock price for the issuer's common stock at the close of the market on such third anniversary date is equal to or greater than $24 per share (representing a 81% increase in the price per share as of the grant date). Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 01:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 64,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-001975 · form4-02032023_080213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 451,309 F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F3 · shares: On February 1, 2023, the issuer granted to the reporting person 64,806 RSUs, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to increase the number of shares authorized for issuance under the plan by an amount sufficient to cover such grant. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · price: On February 1, 2023, the issuer granted to the reporting person 64,806 RSUs, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan to increase the number of shares authorized for issuance under the plan by an amount sufficient to cover such grant. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 4, 2023 01:00 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 90,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-001975 · form4-02032023_080213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 386,503 F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On February 1, 2023, the issuer awarded 90,242 RSUs to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2022. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2023, February 24, 2024 and February 24, 2025. F2 · price: On February 1, 2023, the issuer awarded 90,242 RSUs to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2022. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2023, February 24, 2024 and February 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 18:12 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,092 | $11.54 | $185,701.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-002768 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,169 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 23:40 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,582 | $10.94 | $115,767.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-002387 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,261 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. F1 · shares: Shares withheld by issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of reporting person resulting from vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:14 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 60,161 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001695 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,843 F2 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 60,161 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 60,161 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 60,161 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer granted to the reporting person 60,161 RSUs. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:14 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001695 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,682 F1 · security: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · price: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On February 24, 2022, the issuer awarded 50,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) to the reporting person upon confirmation by the issuer's compensation committee of satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2021. The RSUs vest in three equal installments on each of February 24, 2022, February 18, 2023 and February 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 17:28 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.17 | $55,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-011131 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,682 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,682 shares acquired under the issuer's employee stock purchase plan on November 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2021 Filed Apr 21, 2021 14:26 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-004531 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,000 F2 · security: On April 19, 2021, the issuer also granted to the reporting person 40,000 RSUs, which vest in three equal installments on each of February 18, 2022, February 18, 2023, and February 18, 2024. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · shares: On April 19, 2021, the issuer also granted to the reporting person 40,000 RSUs, which vest in three equal installments on each of February 18, 2022, February 18, 2023, and February 18, 2024. F2 · balance_after: On April 19, 2021, the issuer also granted to the reporting person 40,000 RSUs, which vest in three equal installments on each of February 18, 2022, February 18, 2023, and February 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2021 Filed Apr 21, 2021 14:26 UTC | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. ATEC · Entity 4720 | GrantCommon Stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-004531 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 F1 · security: On April 19, 2021, the issuer granted to the reporting person 150,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date. F3 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F1 · shares: On April 19, 2021, the issuer granted to the reporting person 150,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date. F1 · balance_after: On April 19, 2021, the issuer granted to the reporting person 150,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:14 UTC | MASIMO CORP MASI · Entity 39014 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,483 | $250.73 Strike: $250.73 | $371,832.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000937556-21-000055 · wf-form4_161471963640822.xml · derivative · entry 1 Koning John Todd · CIK 0001830843 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,483 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,483 shares Expires 2031-02-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on February 26, 2021 and is exercisable as the option vests. The option vests over a five year period, with 20% of the shares subject to the option vesting on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.