Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 309 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 18 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 52 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 39 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 22 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 29 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 25 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 20 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 37 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 29 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 24 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 8 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,209 | $39.46 | $363,392.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000018 · wf-form4_162526706708103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,430 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.07 to $39.99 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 00:05 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 11,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000005 · wf-form4_162518428424820.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,550 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 00:05 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 11,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000005 · wf-form4_162518428424820.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,652 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,555 | $41.89 | $274,605.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000019 · wf-form4_162526708333556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,677 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.45 to $42.27 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,546 | $41.02 | $432,571.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000019 · wf-form4_162526708333556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,232 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.45 to $41.44 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,394 | $41.89 | $267,875.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000018 · wf-form4_162526706708103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,639 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.46 to $42.34 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,734 | $41.00 | $440,142.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000018 · wf-form4_162526706708103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,033 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.46 to $41.44 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Perine RobertVICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000017 · wf-form4_162526704794920.xml · derivative · entry 3 Perine Robert · CIK 0001829945 · VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,119 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 24,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 24,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 24,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 24,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Perine RobertVICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,214 | $41.51 | $465,493.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000017 · wf-form4_162526704794920.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Perine Robert · CIK 0001829945 · VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 F2 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.91 to $41.86 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Perine RobertVICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000017 · wf-form4_162526704794920.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Perine Robert · CIK 0001829945 · VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,214 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 24,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 24,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 4,249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000016 · wf-form4_162526702070289.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,216 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,249 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 4,249 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 4,249 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 4,249 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 4,249 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,249 | $41.66 | $177,013.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000016 · wf-form4_162526702070289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,209 F2 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000016 · wf-form4_162526702070289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,458 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 4,249 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 4,249 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000015 · wf-form4_162526699720982.xml · derivative · entry 2 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,913 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000015 · wf-form4_162526699720982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,930 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Sinanyan TigranSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000014 · wf-form4_162526694598148.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sinanyan Tigran · CIK 0001830003 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 388,334 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Pursuant to Mr. Sinanyan's award agreements, 25% of the equity granted will vest on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date set forth in each agreement, and the remaining 75% of the equity will vest ratably each month over the following 36 months. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 12,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 12,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 12,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 12,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Pursuant to Mr. Sinanyan's award agreements, 25% of the equity granted will vest on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date set forth in each agreement, and the remaining 75% of the equity will vest ratably each month over the following 36 months. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Pursuant to Mr. Sinanyan's award agreements, 25% of the equity granted will vest on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date set forth in each agreement, and the remaining 75% of the equity will vest ratably each month over the following 36 months. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Sinanyan TigranSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000014 · wf-form4_162526694598148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sinanyan Tigran · CIK 0001830003 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,122 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 12,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 12,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Topjian SergeVICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000013 · wf-form4_162526692135774.xml · derivative · entry 2 Topjian Serge · CIK 0001829887 · VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,910 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 10,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 10,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 10,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 10,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Topjian SergeVICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000013 · wf-form4_162526692135774.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Topjian Serge · CIK 0001829887 · VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,657 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 10,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 10,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:54 UTC |
Sweetser JeffSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000021 · wf-form4_162560485231052.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sweetser Jeff · CIK 0001830019 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,754 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:54 UTC |
Sweetser JeffSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000021 · wf-form4_162560485231052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweetser Jeff · CIK 0001830019 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,314 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On July 1, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,235 | $43.24 | $226,342.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000019 · wf-form4_162526708333556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,778 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.04 to $43.55 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,664 | $42.53 | $325,941.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000019 · wf-form4_162526708333556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,013 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.09 to $42.97 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,507 | $43.23 | $194,841.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000018 · wf-form4_162526706708103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,767 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.03 to $43.55 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,365 | $42.55 | $355,965.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000018 · wf-form4_162526706708103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,274 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.09 to $42.98 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 00:05 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,250 | $47.00 | $152,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000005 · wf-form4_162518428424820.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,902 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 20:40 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $44.50 | $445,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000003 · wf-form4_162499920991423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,930 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 20:40 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,300 | $44.01 | $365,287.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000003 · wf-form4_162499920991423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,930 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.66 to $44.27 per share. Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 20:40 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 700 | $43.16 | $30,212.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818383-21-000003 · wf-form4_162499920991423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,230 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.62 to $43.49 per share. Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 12,924 | $40.96 | $529,367.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042254 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,209 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:16 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
ConversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042259 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,913 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:16 UTC |
Yeh Kuanling AmySee Remarks
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042259 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yeh Kuanling Amy · CIK 0001829969 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,930 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 9,000 Class B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 9,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:16 UTC |
Topjian SergeVICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,657 | $39.21 | $457,070.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042258 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Topjian Serge · CIK 0001829887 · VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,657 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Sweetser JeffSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042255 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sweetser Jeff · CIK 0001830019 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,754 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Sweetser JeffSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,000 | $39.21 | $313,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sweetser Jeff · CIK 0001830019 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,314 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Sweetser JeffSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sweetser Jeff · CIK 0001830019 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,314 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,000 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,000 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 8,498 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042254 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,465 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,498 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 17, 2021, pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,498 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,498 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,498 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,498 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:02 UTC |
Mikalis BrianSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 8,498 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042254 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mikalis Brian · CIK 0001829960 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,133 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC ("QLH"), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, the Reporting Person exchanged 8,498 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 8,498 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:01 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass B-1 Units of QL Holdings LLC and Class B Common Stock · Derivative | 11,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042253 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,300 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Exchange Agreement, dated October 27, 2020, among the Issuer, QL Holdings LLC (QLH), Guilford Holdings, Inc. and the Class B-1 members of QLH, each Class B-1 Unit, together with one share of Class B Common Stock, is exchangeable for one share of Class A Common Stock, subject to vesting conditions set forth in separate agreements. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:01 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,500 | $39.21 | $333,285.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,152 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 23:01 UTC |
Cramer KeithSee Remarks
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 11,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cramer Keith · CIK 0001829989 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,652 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 17, 2021, the Reporting Person exchanged 11,750 Class B-1 Units of QLH (the "Class B-1 Units"), along with 11,750 shares of Class B Common Stock (the "Class B Common Stock") for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,138 | $41.81 | $47,578.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036676 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,639 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F4 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.56 to $42.00 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 31,014 | $40.52 | $1,256,650.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036676 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,777 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.495 to $41.36 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,014 | $41.45 | $332,189.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,677 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F4 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.07 to $42.01 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 33,657 | $40.64 | $1,367,790.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,691 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from 40.48 to $41.05 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:04 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 19,954 | $40.45 | $807,219.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036676 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,791 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.705 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 23:03 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 26,717 | $40.39 | $1,078,979.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264,348 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.77 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 23:09 UTC |
Yi StevenDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,427 | $40.50 | $584,319.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yi Steven · CIK 0001829946 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,065 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $41.00 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 23:08 UTC |
Nonko EugeneDirector · See Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,722 | $40.49 | $555,536.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Nonko Eugene · CIK 0001830016 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,745 F1 · date: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.99 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 22:57 UTC |
Sinanyan TigranSee Remarks
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,145 | $40.56 | $168,140.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036036 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sinanyan Tigran · CIK 0001830003 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,122 F1 · kind: Sale was effected by the reporting person to satisfy tax liabilities arising from the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on October 30, 2020. F3 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.90 per share. Reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.