Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 9 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 21, 2026 Filed Sep 22, 2026 20:06 UTC |
BULLS HERMAN EDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $7.36 | $73,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-26-000050 · wk-form4_1790107592.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BULLS HERMAN E · CIK 0001205068 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,550 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2026 Filed Sep 22, 2026 20:03 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 7,000 | $7.36 | $51,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-26-000048 · wk-form4_1790107392.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,550 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Williams Peter BennettSVP and CPSCO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,588 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001781553-26-000005 · wk-form4_1784664356.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williams Peter Bennett · CIK 0001781553 · SVP and CPSCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,588 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on July 17, 2024, the second installment having vested on July 17, 2025 and the final installment having vested on July 17, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on July 17, 2024, the second installment having vested on July 17, 2025 and the final installment having vested on July 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Williams Peter BennettSVP and CPSCO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,905 | $14.07 | $54,943.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001781553-26-000005 · wk-form4_1784664356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Peter Bennett · CIK 0001781553 · SVP and CPSCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,292 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Williams Peter BennettSVP and CPSCO
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,588 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001781553-26-000005 · wk-form4_1784664356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Peter Bennett · CIK 0001781553 · SVP and CPSCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,197 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 8, 2026 21:15 UTC |
SPT Holding Sarl10% owner
|
OtherClass A Common Stock | 20,462,735 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-298699 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPT Holding Sarl · CIK 0002090032 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,231,982 F1 · kind: Reflects shares transferred to Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., which wholly owns SPT Holding Sarl. The transfer was exempt from reporting by SPT Holding, SARL, Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., Siemens AG and their affiliates under Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Such transfer does not represent any change to the aggregate number of shares of Issuer Class A Common Stock beneficially owned by Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., Siemens AG and its subsidiaries. F1 · price: Reflects shares transferred to Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., which wholly owns SPT Holding Sarl. The transfer was exempt from reporting by SPT Holding, SARL, Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., Siemens AG and their affiliates under Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Such transfer does not represent any change to the aggregate number of shares of Issuer Class A Common Stock beneficially owned by Siemens Pension-Trust e.V., Siemens AG and its subsidiaries. F2 · ownership.direct: These shares are directly owned by SPT Holding Sarl. SPT Holding Sarl is a wholly owned subsidiary of Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. Siemens AG is an affiliate of Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. and may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the shares of Class A Common Stock beneficially owned by Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 00:18 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP & CCSO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,974 | $22.03 | $351,838.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003064-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782346682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP & CCSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,171 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $21.24 to $22.94, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Fluence, any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:28 UTC Amendment |
Zahurancik JohnSVP & CCSO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,974 | $22.03 | $351,838.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003064-26-000006 · wk-form4a_1782505735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP & CCSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,171 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 20, 2026. The reporting person is subject to a lock-up agreement that expires at the close of business on June 26, 2026, that was entered into with the representatives of the underwriters in connection with an underwritten public offering of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The sales of shares is a permissible exemption under the terms of the lock-up agreement. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $21.24 to $22.94, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Fluence, any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 00:18 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP & CCSO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 16,000 | $25.18 | $402,864.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003064-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782346682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP & CCSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,145 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $24.52 to $25.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Fluence Energy, Inc. ("Fluence"), any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:28 UTC Amendment |
Zahurancik JohnSVP & CCSO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 16,000 | $25.18 | $402,864.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003064-26-000006 · wk-form4a_1782505735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP & CCSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,145 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 20, 2026. The reporting person is subject to a lock-up agreement that expires at the close of business on June 26, 2026, that was entered into with the representatives of the underwriters in connection with an underwritten public offering of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The sales of shares is a permissible exemption under the terms of the lock-up agreement. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $24.52 to $25.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Fluence Energy, Inc. ("Fluence"), any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:35 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,000 | $25.00 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001884307-26-000006 · wk-form4_1781642117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,550 F1 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 16, 2026. The reporting person is subject to a lock-up agreement that expires at the close of business on June 26, 2026, that was entered into with the representatives of the underwriters in connection with an underwritten public offering of the Issuer's Class A common stock (the "Offering"). The sale of shares is a permissible exemption under the terms of the lock-up agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 00:17 UTC |
Fessenden Elizabeth AnneDirector
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001452008-26-000006 · wk-form4_1780618623.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fessenden Elizabeth Anne · CIK 0001452008 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,250 F1 · shares: Reflects the gift of Class A common stock to a charitable donor advised fund. The reporting person is subject to a lock-up agreement that expires at the close of business on June 26, 2026, that was entered into with the representatives of the underwriters in connection with an underwritten public offering of the Issuer's Class A common stock (the "Offering"). This charitable contribution is a permissible exemption under the terms of the lock-up agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:53 UTC |
SPT Holding Sarl10% owner
SIEMENS PENSION TRUST E V10% owner
SIEMENS AG10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,066,414 | $20.53 | $206,638,313.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-227099 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPT Holding Sarl · CIK 0002090032 · 10% owner SIEMENS PENSION TRUST E V · CIK 0001209767 · 10% owner SIEMENS AG · CIK 0000940418 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,694,717 F1 · price: This amount represents the $20.5275 sale price per share of Class A common stock, $0.00001 par value ("Class A Common Stock") of the Issuer in a secondary offering. F2 · ownership.direct: These shares are directly owned by SPT Holding Sarl. SPT Holding Sarl is a wholly owned subsidiary of Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. Siemens AG is an affiliate of Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. and may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the shares of Class A Common Stock beneficially owned by Siemens Pension-Trust e.V. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 13:49 UTC |
Qatar Investment Authority10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,867,172 | $21.00 | $60,210,612.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001999371-26-010957 · qatar-form4_051526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Qatar Investment Authority · CIK 0001441449 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by Qatar Holding LLC Disclosed balance after: 11,801,103 F1 · date: On May 15, 2026, Qatar Holding LLC sold shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer in an aggregate amount equal to $60,210,612 at $21.00 per share. F1 · shares: On May 15, 2026, Qatar Holding LLC sold shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer in an aggregate amount equal to $60,210,612 at $21.00 per share. F1 · price: On May 15, 2026, Qatar Holding LLC sold shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer in an aggregate amount equal to $60,210,612 at $21.00 per share. F2 · balance_after: Qatar Holding LLC is the direct holder of the securities reflected in this Form 4. Qatar Investment Authority is the ultimate parent of Qatar Holding LLC. F2 · ownership.nature: Qatar Holding LLC is the direct holder of the securities reflected in this Form 4. Qatar Investment Authority is the ultimate parent of Qatar Holding LLC. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:54 UTC |
AES CORP10% owner
AES Grid Stability, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionLLC Units of Fluence Energy, LLC · Derivative | 10,066,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-007429 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 AES CORP · CIK 0000874761 · 10% owner AES Grid Stability, LLC · CIK 0001891368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 41,432,781 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,066,414 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The OpCo Units and an equal number of shares of Class B-1 Common Stock, together are exchangeable at the discretion of the holder for, at the Issuer's election, shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis or the cash value thereof, subject to certain exceptions, conditions and adjustments, and have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The OpCo Units and an equal number of shares of Class B-1 Common Stock, together are exchangeable at the discretion of the holder for, at the Issuer's election, shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis or the cash value thereof, subject to certain exceptions, conditions and adjustments, and have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The OpCo Units and an equal number of shares of Class B-1 Common Stock, together are exchangeable at the discretion of the holder for, at the Issuer's election, shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis or the cash value thereof, subject to certain exceptions, conditions and adjustments, and have no expiration date. F3 · ownership.nature: The OpCo Units are held by AES Grid Stability, LLC, which is a wholly owned subsidiary of The AES Corporation. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:54 UTC |
AES CORP10% owner
AES Grid Stability, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,066,414 | $21.00 | $211,394,694.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-007429 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AES CORP · CIK 0000874761 · 10% owner AES Grid Stability, LLC · CIK 0001891368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · ownership.nature: The OpCo Units and an equal number of shares of Class B-1 Common Stock, together are exchangeable at the discretion of the holder for, at the Issuer's election, shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis or the cash value thereof, subject to certain exceptions, conditions and adjustments, and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:54 UTC |
AES CORP10% owner
AES Grid Stability, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 10,066,414 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-007429 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AES CORP · CIK 0000874761 · 10% owner AES Grid Stability, LLC · CIK 0001891368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,066,414 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 15, 2026, AES Grid Stability, LLC ("AES Grid Stability"), a wholly owned, indirect subsidiary of The AES Corporation, exercised its redemption right with respect to 10,066,414 LLC Units of Fluence Energy, LLC ("OpCo Units") together with the corresponding cancellation of 10,066,414 shares of Class B-1 Common Stock of Fluence Energy, Inc. AES Grid Stability exercised such redemption right as a result of AES Grid Stability's and The AES Corporation's determination to sell 10,066,414 shares Class A Common Stock in an underwritten offering. F2 · ownership.nature: The OpCo Units and an equal number of shares of Class B-1 Common Stock, together are exchangeable at the discretion of the holder for, at the Issuer's election, shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis or the cash value thereof, subject to certain exceptions, conditions and adjustments, and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:06 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $16.50 | $165,019.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001884307-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,550 F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.49 to $16.56, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:06 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 32,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001884307-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950760.xml · derivative · entry 3 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:06 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 32,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001884307-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,550 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:04 UTC |
Fessenden Elizabeth AnneDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 32,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001452008-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950675.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fessenden Elizabeth Anne · CIK 0001452008 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:04 UTC |
Fessenden Elizabeth AnneDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 32,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001452008-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950675.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fessenden Elizabeth Anne · CIK 0001452008 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:03 UTC |
Arnold Cynthia ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 32,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542216-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950610.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arnold Cynthia A · CIK 0001542216 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:03 UTC |
Arnold Cynthia ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 32,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542216-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnold Cynthia A · CIK 0001542216 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,550 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:02 UTC |
BULLS HERMAN EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 32,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001205068-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950533.xml · derivative · entry 2 BULLS HERMAN E · CIK 0001205068 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on March 17, 2026. The RSUs had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:02 UTC |
BULLS HERMAN EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 32,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001205068-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773950533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BULLS HERMAN E · CIK 0001205068 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,550 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:03 UTC |
Fessenden Elizabeth AnneDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001452008-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773691421.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fessenden Elizabeth Anne · CIK 0001452008 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,658 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,658 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:02 UTC |
von Heynitz HaraldDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001884307-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773691377.xml · derivative · entry 1 von Heynitz Harald · CIK 0001884307 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,658 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,658 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:01 UTC |
Arnold Cynthia ADirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542216-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773691305.xml · derivative · entry 1 Arnold Cynthia A · CIK 0001542216 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,658 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,658 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:01 UTC |
BULLS HERMAN EDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001205068-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773691259.xml · derivative · entry 1 BULLS HERMAN E · CIK 0001205068 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,658 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,658 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in full on March 12, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 16:03 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 23,997 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002005435-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771621409.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,997 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 23,997 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:08 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP & CCSO
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 17,453 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002003064-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771621680.xml · derivative · entry 1 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP & CCSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,453 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,453 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:09 UTC |
Philpot MichelleChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 6,262 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001290083-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771621739.xml · derivative · entry 1 Philpot Michelle · CIK 0001290083 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,262 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,262 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:06 UTC |
Monday Jeffrey RichardSVP, Chief Growth Officer
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 17,453 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002090425-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771621590.xml · derivative · entry 1 Monday Jeffrey Richard · CIK 0002090425 · SVP, Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,453 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,453 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:05 UTC |
Williams Peter BennettSVP and CPSCO
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 20,943 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001781553-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771621540.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Peter Bennett · CIK 0001781553 · SVP and CPSCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,943 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,943 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:04 UTC |
Mathis VincentSee Remarks
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 20,943 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001751108-26-000001 · wk-form4_1771621490.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mathis Vincent · CIK 0001751108 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,943 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,943 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:02 UTC |
Nebreda JulianDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 95,987 | $0.00 Strike: $17.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001754406-26-000003 · wk-form4_1771621337.xml · derivative · entry 1 Nebreda Julian · CIK 0001754406 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,987 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 95,987 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:05 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-000613 · tm261874-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,901 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,902 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted 32,705 RSUs on January 1, 2024. The vesting schedule is as follows: 1/3 of the total RSUs vested on January 1, 2025, 1/3 of the total RSUs vested on January 1, 2026, and 1/3 of the total RSUs will vest on January 1, 2027, subject to continued service through such vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted 32,705 RSUs on January 1, 2024. The vesting schedule is as follows: 1/3 of the total RSUs vested on January 1, 2025, 1/3 of the total RSUs vested on January 1, 2026, and 1/3 of the total RSUs will vest on January 1, 2027, subject to continued service through such vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:05 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,087 | $19.78 | $80,840.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-000613 · tm261874-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,841 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:05 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-000613 · tm261874-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,928 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 16:16 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,616 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123735 · tm2534025-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,232 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,616 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 16:16 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,293 | $19.31 | $82,897.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123735 · tm2534025-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,026 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 16:16 UTC |
Pasha AhmedSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 11,616 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123735 · tm2534025-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pasha Ahmed · CIK 0002005435 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,319 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP and CCSO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123734 · tm2534025-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP and CCSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,492 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,746 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP and CCSO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,429 | $19.31 | $27,593.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123734 · tm2534025-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP and CCSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,145 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Zahurancik JohnSVP and CCSO
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123734 · tm2534025-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zahurancik John · CIK 0002003064 · SVP and CCSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,574 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Nebreda JulianDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 45,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123736 · tm2534025-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Nebreda Julian · CIK 0001754406 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,268 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 45,634 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025, the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026 and the final installment vesting on December 18, 2027, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Nebreda JulianDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 19,112 | $19.31 | $369,052.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123736 · tm2534025-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Nebreda Julian · CIK 0001754406 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,811 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Nebreda JulianDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 45,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123736 · tm2534025-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nebreda Julian · CIK 0001754406 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,923 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 21:15 UTC |
Mathis VincentSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 124,456 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-123733 · tm2534025-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Mathis Vincent · CIK 0001751108 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,456 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 124,456 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in two equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025 and the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in two equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 18, 2025 and the second installment vesting on December 18, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.