Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 18, 2022 Filed Oct 20, 2022 16:00 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
Purchase5.00% Series A Term Preferred Stock due 2026 | 1,000 | $21.92 | $21,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-22-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.90 to $21.9213, inclusive. Upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 16:05 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
Purchase5.00% Series A Term Preferred Stock due 2026 | 100 | $23.17 | $2,317.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-22-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Majewski Family 2022 Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 100 F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by Mr. Majewski through Majewski Family 2022 Holdings LLC, a limited liability company of which Mr. Majewski is the sole member. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 16:05 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,000 | $18.00 | $36,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-21-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,100 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 16:04 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 950 | $16.95 | $16,102.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-21-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,100 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 16:04 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 50 | $16.95 | $847.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-21-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,150 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 16:03 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,000 | $17.08 | $51,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-21-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman/CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,100 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.00 to $17.10, inclusive. Upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 16:42 UTC |
Onorio Kenneth P.CFO/COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 500 | $9.15 | $4,575.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620746-20-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Onorio Kenneth P. · CIK 0001620746 · CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,916 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 16:52 UTC | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,250 | $9.27 | $11,587.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001646381-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Malik Nauman S. · CIK 0001646381 · CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.22 to $9.30, inclusive. Upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
|
| April 21, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 16:42 UTC |
Onorio Kenneth P.CFO/COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 500 | $9.59 | $4,795.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620746-20-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Onorio Kenneth P. · CIK 0001620746 · CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,416 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.58 to $9.59, inclusive. Upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · Chairman and CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,000 | $10.40 | $10,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001617694-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · Chairman and CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,100 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:31 UTC |
EPCM Holdings LLCAffiliated Person to Inv. Adv.
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 20,110 | $19.89 | $399,987.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036034 · tv525865_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPCM Holdings LLC · CIK 0001756081 · Affiliated Person to Inv. Adv. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,110 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:28 UTC |
Onorio Kenneth P.CFO/COO
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,765 | $19.89 | $54,995.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036026 · tv525860_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Onorio Kenneth P. · CIK 0001620746 · CFO/COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,765 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 20:34 UTC |
Ko Daniel W.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,275 | $19.89 | $104,919.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036042 · tv525866_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ko Daniel W. · CIK 0001621022 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,275 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:25 UTC |
McDonald Kevin F.Director
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,765 | $19.89 | $54,995.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036023 · tv525859_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonald Kevin F. · CIK 0001617693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,765 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:39 UTC |
Majewski Thomas P.Director · CEO · Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 10,100 | $19.89 | $200,889.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036048 · tv525867_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Majewski Thomas P. · CIK 0001617694 · Director · CEO · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,100 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:33 UTC |
Tramontano Paul E.Director
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,770 | $19.89 | $74,985.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036039 · tv525862_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tramontano Paul E. · CIK 0001617692 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,770 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Spinner Daniel M.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 250 | $19.89 | $4,972.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036033 · tv525861_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Spinner Daniel M. · CIK 0001621014 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By child Disclosed balance after: 250 F1 · shares: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Spinner Daniel M.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 250 | $19.89 | $4,972.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036033 · tv525861_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Spinner Daniel M. · CIK 0001621014 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By child Disclosed balance after: 250 F1 · shares: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Spinner Daniel M.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 250 | $19.89 | $4,972.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036033 · tv525861_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Spinner Daniel M. · CIK 0001621014 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 250 F1 · shares: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:31 UTC |
Spinner Daniel M.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,325 | $19.89 | $105,914.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036033 · tv525861_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Spinner Daniel M. · CIK 0001621014 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,325 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:28 UTC |
Appleby Scott W.Director
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,770 | $19.89 | $74,985.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036025 · tv525864_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Appleby Scott W. · CIK 0001617695 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,770 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 16:37 UTC |
Weiss Jeffrey L.Director
|
PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,765 | $19.89 | $54,995.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-036047 · tv525863_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weiss Jeffrey L. · CIK 0001621110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,765 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.