Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 16:56 UTC |
McDonnell ThomasChief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 10,000 | $8.27 | $82,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005818 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McDonnell Thomas · CIK 0001563210 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,000 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 15:27 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock ("Shares") | 5,671 | $8.98 | $50,925.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009822 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,572.35 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock received pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 15:27 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 6,761 | $8.97 | $60,644.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009822 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,243.35 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock received pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 16:28 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 8,700 | $8.89 | $77,343.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005775 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,733.63 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 15:13 UTC |
Murray Elizabeth A.CFO and COO and PAO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 3,400 | $8.84 | $30,056.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005801 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Elizabeth A. · CIK 0001769533 · CFO and COO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,386.5457 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 18:45 UTC |
Lloyd Eric JDirector · CEO · Officer of the Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 7,100 | $9.09 | $64,531.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lloyd Eric J · CIK 0001589935 · Director · CEO · Officer of the Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,569 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 18:45 UTC |
Lloyd Eric JDirector · CEO · Officer of the Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 27,275 | $9.13 | $248,993.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lloyd Eric J · CIK 0001589935 · Director · CEO · Officer of the Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,469 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 16:40 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
SaleCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1 | $9.06 | $9.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 16:40 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
SaleCommon Stock ("Shares") | 0.846 | $9.06 | $7.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,001 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 16:40 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 22 | $9.07 | $199.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,001.846 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 16:40 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 3,500 | $9.07 | $31,745.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,979.846 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:45 UTC Amendment |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 3,520 | $9.07 | $31,926.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005386 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 14:10 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 8,485 | $9.73 | $82,559.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010776 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000.84 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 11:48 UTC |
O'Connor Michael JamesAdviser Board Member
|
SaleCommon Stock ("Shares") | 29,423.5704 | $9.70 | $285,408.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Connor Michael James · CIK 0001812682 · Adviser Board Member 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 20:27 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,000 | $9.72 | $9,715.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010734 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,971.236 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 20:27 UTC |
Freund MatthewPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,500 | $9.72 | $14,576.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010734 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freund Matthew · CIK 0001977494 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,971.236 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 14:10 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,063.07 | $9.89 | $10,513.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010776 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,515.84 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 14:50 UTC |
Murray Elizabeth A.CFO and COO and PAO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 2,000 | $9.70 | $19,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Elizabeth A. · CIK 0001769533 · CFO and COO and PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,804.7932 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 16:38 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 13,565 | $9.95 | $134,971.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010004 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,452.755 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 16:38 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,350 | $9.63 | $13,000.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010004 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,887.755 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 17:20 UTC |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 27,500 | $9.73 | $267,492.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-005918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,145 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 12:48 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 570 | $9.70 | $5,529.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003532 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,647.495 F1 · kind: The price reported represents the average purchase price on the Transaction Date. Actual purchase prices ranged from $XX.XX to $XX.XX. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 19, 2023 10:15 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 400 | $8.03 | $3,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-007587 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,077.495 F1 · shares: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 09:06 UTC |
O'Connor Michael JamesAdviser Board Member
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 25,000 | $7.43 | $185,732.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005933 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Connor Michael James · CIK 0001812682 · Adviser Board Member 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 19:55 UTC |
Merritt SearsAdviser Board Member
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,358 | $7.36 | $9,990.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merritt Sears · CIK 0001812204 · Adviser Board Member 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,358 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 16:24 UTC Amendment |
Murray Elizabeth A.CFO and COO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 2,500 | $7.23 | $18,074.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005742 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Elizabeth A. · CIK 0001769533 · CFO and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,907.451 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:11 UTC |
Murray Elizabeth A.Principal Accounting Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 2,500 | $7.23 | $18,074.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005740 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murray Elizabeth A. · CIK 0001769533 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,534 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 16:17 UTC |
PERLEY ALBERTTreasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 100 | $7.21 | $720.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005664 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLEY ALBERT · CIK 0001894914 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 16:17 UTC |
PERLEY ALBERTTreasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,900 | $7.21 | $13,695.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005664 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLEY ALBERT · CIK 0001894914 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,900 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 19:36 UTC |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.18 | $28,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005658 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,287 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 19:36 UTC |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.19 | $28,758.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005658 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,287 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 19:36 UTC |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.19 | $28,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005658 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,287 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 19:36 UTC |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 14,000 | $7.20 | $100,856.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005658 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,287 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 16:33 UTC Amendment |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.18 | $28,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005809 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,645 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 16:33 UTC Amendment |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.19 | $28,758.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005809 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,645 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 16:33 UTC Amendment |
Freno MichaelOfficer of Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 4,000 | $7.19 | $28,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005809 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Freno Michael · CIK 0001558474 · Officer of Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,645 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 16:28 UTC |
CHILLAG JEFFREYDirector of Finance · Head of Investor Relations
|
SaleCommon Stock ("Shares") | 500 | $7.23 | $3,612.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005586 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CHILLAG JEFFREY · CIK 0001871886 · Director of Finance · Head of Investor Relations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,873.528 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 16:28 UTC |
CHILLAG JEFFREYDirector of Finance · Head of Investor Relations
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 3,500 | $7.23 | $25,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005586 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHILLAG JEFFREY · CIK 0001871886 · Director of Finance · Head of Investor Relations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,373.528 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 13:43 UTC Amendment |
CHILLAG JEFFREYDirector of Finance · Head of Investor Relations
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 3,500 | $7.23 | $25,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005743 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHILLAG JEFFREY · CIK 0001871886 · Director of Finance · Head of Investor Relations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,374.28 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2023 Filed Apr 10, 2023 10:09 UTC |
Craddock GeoffAdviser Board Member
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 10,000 | $7.67 | $76,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-004781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Craddock Geoff · CIK 0001721770 · Adviser Board Member 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 20:28 UTC |
Okel ThomasDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 600 | $8.04 | $4,824.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Okel Thomas · CIK 0001558473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,036.868 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 20:28 UTC |
Okel ThomasDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 9,400 | $8.05 | $75,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Okel Thomas · CIK 0001558473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,436.868 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 11:01 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 466 | $8.55 | $3,984.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-000961 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,018.555 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 10:27 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 236 | $9.27 | $2,187.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223203-22-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,121 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 10:15 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,850 | $10.38 | $19,193.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007752 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,885 F1 · price: The price reported represents the average purchase price on the Transaction Date. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 17:56 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 235 | $10.22 | $2,401.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-006732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,035 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 17:56 UTC |
BYERS STEPHEN RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 15,800 | $10.25 | $161,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-006732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BYERS STEPHEN R · CIK 0001180490 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,800 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 15, 2022 17:53 UTC |
CHILLAG JEFFREYDirector of Finance
|
OtherCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,118 | $10.16 | $11,358.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-004753 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CHILLAG JEFFREY · CIK 0001871886 · Director of Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,873.528 F1 · acquired: Amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan not previously reported since prior filing pursuant to Rule 16a-11 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 15, 2022 17:53 UTC |
CHILLAG JEFFREYDirector of Finance
|
OtherCommon Stock ("Shares") | 1,382 | $10.15 | $14,027.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-004753 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHILLAG JEFFREY · CIK 0001871886 · Director of Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,755.528 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 12:38 UTC |
MIHALICK DAVIDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock ("Shares") | 5,000 | $10.80 | $53,997.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014312 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MIHALICK DAVID · CIK 0001834615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · price: The price reported represents the average purchase price on the Transaction Date. Actual purchase prices ranged from $10.77 to $10.82. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.