Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 18:00 UTC Amendment |
Stevenson Mark WayneDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 8,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000021 · wf-form4a_155432882230836.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stevenson Mark Wayne · CIK 0001693657 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,973 F1 · shares: Includes 8,108 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs")that are vested and deliverable as part of director compensation arrangement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 17:58 UTC |
Stevenson Mark WayneDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 4,839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000020 · wf-form4_155432867369191.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stevenson Mark Wayne · CIK 0001693657 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,812 F1 · shares: Represents 4,839 common shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All RSUs shall be settled in common shares only and will vest and be delivered on June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 22:04 UTC |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 4,839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000023 · wf-form4_155432906877027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,317 F1 · shares: Represents 4,839 common shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All RSUs shall be settled in common shares only and will vest and be delivered on June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 22:02 UTC Amendment |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 8,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000022 · wf-form4a_155432895494696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,478 F1 · shares: Includes 8,108 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs")that are vested and deliverable as part of director compensation arrangement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 17:51 UTC |
KAPOOR SUSHILDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 4,839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000018 · wf-form4_155432828381378.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPOOR SUSHIL · CIK 0001274227 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,812 F1 · shares: Represents 4,839 common shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All RSUs shall be settled in common shares only and will vest and be delivered on June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 17:56 UTC Amendment |
KAPOOR SUSHILDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 8,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000019 · wf-form4a_155432857414154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPOOR SUSHIL · CIK 0001274227 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,973 F1 · shares: Includes 8,108 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs")that are vested and deliverable as part of director compensation arrangement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Gibson Gayle JDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 8,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000024 · wf-form4_155432916996535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gibson Gayle J · CIK 0001766804 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,890 F1 · shares: Includes 8,108 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs")that are vested and deliverable as part of director compensation arrangement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 22:07 UTC |
Gibson Gayle JDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 4,839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000025 · wf-form4_155432923084186.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gibson Gayle J · CIK 0001766804 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,729 F1 · shares: Represents 4,839 common shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All RSUs shall be settled in common shares only and will vest and be delivered on June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 23:38 UTC |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000012 · wf-form4_155260669073819.xml · derivative · entry 4 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Shares · 62,500 shares Expires 2024-03-12 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 23:38 UTC |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000012 · wf-form4_155260669073819.xml · derivative · entry 3 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Shares · 62,500 shares Expires 2024-03-12 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 23:38 UTC |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000012 · wf-form4_155260669073819.xml · derivative · entry 2 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 125,000 shares Expires 2024-03-12 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 22:53 UTC |
Gibson Gayle JDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 7,782 | $3.95 | $30,738.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000011 · wf-form4_155208557596164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gibson Gayle J · CIK 0001766804 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,782 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Cotton StephenDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 420,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000007 · wf-form4_155130376399770.xml · derivative · entry 4 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,332,461 Underlying: Common Shares · 420,000 shares Expires 2024-02-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year annually commencing on January 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Cotton StephenDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 420,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000007 · wf-form4_155130376399770.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,912,461 Underlying: Common Shares · 420,000 shares Expires 2024-02-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year annually commencing on January 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Cotton StephenDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 420,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621832-19-000007 · wf-form4_155130376399770.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,492,461 Underlying: Common Shares · 420,000 shares Expires 2024-02-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 1/3 per year annually commencing on January 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 17:50 UTC |
Yosufzai S. ShariqDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.90 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004805 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yosufzai S. Shariq · CIK 0001739726 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,693 F1 · balance_after: Includes 10,135 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 22:49 UTC |
Prouty Eric ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.90 | $9,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004804 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prouty Eric A · CIK 0001620724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,622 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 22:47 UTC |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.90 | $9,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,127 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 22:48 UTC |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.90 | $9,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004801 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,896 F1 · balance_after: Includes 13,896 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. The RSUs will vest and be settled in six equal semi-annual installments over a three year period beginning July 4, 2019, subject to the Reporting Person's continuation of service with the Company. These RSUs have been granted under the Company's 2018 Long Term Incentive Program as non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 22:45 UTC |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.90 | $28,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004795 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,457 F1 · balance_after: Includes 110,557 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. The RSUs will vest and be settled in six equal semi-annual installments over a three year period beginning July 4, 2019, subject to the Reporting Person's continuation of service with the Company. These RSUs have been granted under the Company's 2018 Long Term Incentive Program as non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 01:27 UTC Amendment |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 232,461 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002665 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 232,461 shares Expires 2021-01-04 F2 · shares: Represents the Reporting Person's annual Short Term Incentive Program bonus for 2018. The Reporting Person has elected to receive payment in non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 01:27 UTC Amendment |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 110,557 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002665 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,457 F1 · shares: Includes 110,557 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. The RSUs will vest and be settled in six equal semi-annual installments over a three year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continuation of service with the Company. These RSUs have been granted under the Company's 2018 Long Term Incentive Program as non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 01:25 UTC Amendment |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 56,698 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002663 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,698 shares Expires 2021-01-04 F2 · shares: Represents Registrant's annual Short Term Incentive Program bonus for 2018. The Registrant has elected to receive payment in non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 01:25 UTC Amendment |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,896 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002663 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,896 F1 · shares: Includes 13,896 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. The RSUs will vest and be settled in six equal semi-annual installments over a three year period, subject to the Reporting Person's continuation of service with the Company. These RSUs have been granted under the Company's 2018 Long Term Incentive Program as non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:09 UTC |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 232,461 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002618 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 232,461 shares Expires 2021-01-04 F1 · shares: Represents Reporting Person's annual Short Term Incentive Program bonus for 2018. The Reporting Person has elected to receive payment in non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:07 UTC |
Merrill JuddChief Financial Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 56,698 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002616 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Merrill Judd · CIK 0001652660 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,698 shares Expires 2021-01-04 F1 · shares: Represents Reporting Person's annual Short Term Incentive Program bonus for 2018. The Reporting Person has elected to receive payment in non-cash stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 21:50 UTC |
Yosufzai S. ShariqDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yosufzai S. Shariq · CIK 0001739726 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,693 F1 · shares: Includes 10,135 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 21:49 UTC |
Stevenson Mark WayneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001630 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stevenson Mark Wayne · CIK 0001693657 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,622 F1 · shares: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 02:48 UTC |
Prouty Eric ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prouty Eric A · CIK 0001620724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,622 F1 · shares: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 02:46 UTC |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001626 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,127 F1 · shares: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 21:47 UTC |
KAPOOR SUSHILDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001627 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPOOR SUSHIL · CIK 0001274227 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,622 F1 · shares: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 02:49 UTC |
Slade MarkDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001629 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slade Mark · CIK 0001649465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,647 F1 · shares: Includes 6,757 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on March 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2018 Filed Aug 13, 2018 23:08 UTC |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,400 | $2.49 | $15,967.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-046498 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,900 F1 · price: The sales price reported in Column 4 of Table 1 represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold within a range from $2.48 to $2.50 per share. Upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 18:55 UTC |
Yosufzai S. ShariqDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,298 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041776 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yosufzai S. Shariq · CIK 0001739726 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,558 F1 · shares: Includes 13,298 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 18:54 UTC |
Stevenson Mark WayneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041775 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stevenson Mark Wayne · CIK 0001693657 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,865 F1 · shares: Includes 8,865 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Prouty Eric ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prouty Eric A · CIK 0001620724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,865 F1 · shares: Includes 8,865 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 22:53 UTC |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,370 F1 · shares: Includes 8,865 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 18:50 UTC |
KAPOOR SUSHILDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041771 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPOOR SUSHIL · CIK 0001274227 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,865 F1 · shares: Includes 8,865 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 22:54 UTC |
Slade MarkDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slade Mark · CIK 0001649465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,890 F1 · shares: Includes 8,865 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. All of these RSU's shall vest and be delivered on January 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 17:14 UTC |
Interstate Batteries, Inc.10% owner
|
GrantWarrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 702,247 | $0.00 Strike: $3.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005841 · s111096_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Interstate Batteries, Inc. · CIK 0001675946 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 702,247 Underlying: Common Stock · 702,247 shares Expires 2020-06-23 F1 · kind: The stock warrant was repriced pursuant to an Omnibus Amendment Agreement, dated as of June 24, 2018, by and among the Issuer, Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC and the other party thereto, to (a) decrease the exercise price from $7.12 to $3.33 and (b) extend the expiration date from June 24, 2018 to June 23, 2020. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly owned by Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC. The reporting entity is the sole member of Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 17:14 UTC |
Interstate Batteries, Inc.10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerWarrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 702,247 | $0.00 Strike: $7.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005841 · s111096_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Interstate Batteries, Inc. · CIK 0001675946 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 702,247 shares Expires 2018-06-24 F1 · kind: The stock warrant was repriced pursuant to an Omnibus Amendment Agreement, dated as of June 24, 2018, by and among the Issuer, Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC and the other party thereto, to (a) decrease the exercise price from $7.12 to $3.33 and (b) extend the expiration date from June 24, 2018 to June 23, 2020. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are directly owned by Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC. The reporting entity is the sole member of Interstate Emerging Investments, LLC. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:14 UTC |
Yosufzai S. ShariqDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,260 | $2.85 | $14,991.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038412 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yosufzai S. Shariq · CIK 0001739726 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,260 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:11 UTC |
Prouty Eric ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $2.85 | $14,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prouty Eric A · CIK 0001620724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:10 UTC |
Francis Knuettel IIChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $2.85 | $14,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038408 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Francis Knuettel II · CIK 0001433316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,500 F1 · balance_after: Includes 150,000 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. 50,000 of the RSU's shall vest and be delivered on April 12, 2019, 4,167 of the RSUs shall vest and be delivered each month thereafter, and 4,159 of the RSUs shall vest and be delivered on April 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:13 UTC |
DIVITO VINCENT LDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,505 | $2.85 | $9,989.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIVITO VINCENT L · CIK 0001237330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,505 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:15 UTC |
KAPOOR SUSHILDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $2.85 | $42,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038414 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPOOR SUSHIL · CIK 0001274227 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,000 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:13 UTC |
Slade MarkDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,525 | $2.85 | $29,996.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slade Mark · CIK 0001649465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,025 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:08 UTC |
Cotton StephenPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $2.85 | $85,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038405 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cotton Stephen · CIK 0001649322 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,500 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 22:10 UTC |
Francis Knuettel IIChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $3.34 | $8,341.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038408 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Francis Knuettel II · CIK 0001433316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,500 F1 · balance_after: Includes 150,000 shares underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are not yet vested and deliverable. 50,000 of the RSU's shall vest and be delivered on April 12, 2019, 4,167 of the RSUs shall vest and be delivered each month thereafter, and 4,159 of the RSUs shall vest and be delivered on April 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2018 Filed May 8, 2018 16:14 UTC |
Stevenson Mark WayneDirector
|
GrantDirector Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,735 | $0.00 Strike: $3.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-028555 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stevenson Mark Wayne · CIK 0001693657 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,735 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,735 shares Expires 2023-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-twelfth of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on June 4, 2018 and on the 4th day of the next 11 consecutive months thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.