Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FRANKLIN MANAGED MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUSTPMM · Entity 6073 | Director | May 17, 2024 | May 28, 2024 |
| FRANKLIN MASTER INTERMEDIATE INCOME TRUSTPIM · Entity 6513 | Director | May 17, 2024 | May 28, 2024 |
| FRANKLIN MUNICIPAL OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTPMO · Entity 8843 | Director | May 17, 2024 | May 28, 2024 |
| FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRUSTPPT · Entity 8823 | Director | May 17, 2024 | May 28, 2024 |
| INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUNDIHIT · Entity 109120 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust IIVKI · Entity 5663 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Bond FundVBF · Entity 6443 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco California Value Municipal Income TrustVCV · Entity 5455 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunities FundVTA · Entity 16170 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity FundVTA · Entity 31453 | SVP,CEO and Director | July 21, 2021 | July 30, 2021 |
| Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term FundIHTA · Entity 94855 | Senior Vice President | November 29, 2017 | December 11, 2017 |
| Invesco High Income Trust IIVLT · Entity 8827 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Ltd.IVZ · Entity 125 | Senior Managing Director | March 08, 2022 | March 10, 2022 |
| Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities TrustOIA · Entity 5991 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Municipal Opportunity TrustVMO · Entity 8836 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Municipal TrustVKQ · Entity 8832 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income TrustVPV · Entity 8842 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Quality Municipal Income TrustIQI · Entity 8838 | Senior Vice president | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Senior Income TrustVVR · Entity 5546 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Senior Loan FundVSLAX · Entity 84266 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | June 19, 2019 |
| Invesco Trust for Investment Grade MunicipalsVGM · Entity 5406 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York MunicipalsVTN · Entity 6496 | Senior Vice President | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
| Invesco Value Municipal Income TrustIIM · Entity 5352 | Senior Vice president | April 24, 2017 | December 14, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FRANKLIN MANAGED MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST
Report date May 17, 2024 · Filed May 28, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
FRANKLIN MASTER INTERMEDIATE INCOME TRUST
Report date May 17, 2024 · Filed May 28, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
FRANKLIN MUNICIPAL OPPORTUNITIES TRUST
Report date May 17, 2024 · Filed May 28, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRUST
Report date May 17, 2024 · Filed May 28, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Bond Fund
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco California Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity Fund
Report date July 21, 2021 · Filed July 30, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-07-21 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term Fund
Report date November 29, 2017 · Filed December 11, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-11-29 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco High Income Trust II
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,400 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 19,400 |
Invesco Ltd.
Report date March 08, 2022 · Filed March 10, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 260,403 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-08 · Sale · Disposed 200,000 · Balance 260,403 F1: Reflects the weighted-average sales price. Common Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.54 to $19.65 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or its shareowners full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the weighted-average sales price. Common Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.54 to $19.65 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or its shareowners full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 38,000 |
Invesco Municipal Opportunity Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Municipal Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 21,000 |
Invesco Senior Income Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Senior Loan Fund
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed June 19, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade Municipals
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York Municipals
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date April 24, 2017 · Filed December 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 23:09 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | SaleCommon Shares | 200,000 | $19.60 | $3,920,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-018026 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,403 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sales price. Common Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.54 to $19.65 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or its shareowners full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:22 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 55,354 | $21.24 | $1,175,718.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,403 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:22 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 53,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 515,757 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:22 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 80,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 461,978 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 20:22 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | SaleCommon Shares | 200,000 | $25.46 | $5,092,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-020461 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 381,941 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted-average sales price. Common Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.445 to $25.475 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or its shareowners full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:54 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 52,491 | $22.42 | $1,176,848.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-015279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581,941 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:54 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 40,457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-015279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 634,432 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:54 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 56,199 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-015279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 593,975 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 20:41 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 13,877 | $10.80 | $149,871.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 537,776 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 20:41 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 30,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 551,653 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:39 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 31,151 | $14.40 | $448,574.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015245 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 520,884 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:39 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 121,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-015245 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 552,035 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 21:35 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 3,618 | $17.62 | $63,749.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060664 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,508 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:41 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 27,634 | $19.35 | $534,717.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-015665 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 434,126 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:41 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 71,043 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-015665 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 461,760 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2018 Filed Dec 18, 2018 21:33 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 3,618 | $16.95 | $61,325.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 390,717 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:17 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 28,170 | $32.54 | $916,651.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-015608 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 394,335 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:17 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 40,457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-015608 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 422,505 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 21:23 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 3,825 | $36.56 | $139,842.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-066349 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,048 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:58 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 28,919 | $32.19 | $930,902.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-016747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 385,873 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:58 UTC | Invesco Ltd. IVZ · Entity 125 | GrantCommon Shares | 70,674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-016747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McGreevey Gregory · CIK 0001371570 · Senior Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 414,792 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.