Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 18:28 UTC |
O'Reilly Timothy MPortfolio Manager
|
SaleCommon Shares | 10,746.5237 | $8.50 | $91,363.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676421-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reilly Timothy M · CIK 0001676421 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · ANDREA R OREILLY TRUST Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2025 Filed Nov 7, 2025 14:40 UTC |
O'Reilly Timothy MPortfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 5,200 | $9.62 | $50,013.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001676421-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reilly Timothy M · CIK 0001676421 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · ANDREA R OREILLY TRUST Disclosed balance after: 10,746.524 F1 · date: The reporting person effected multiple same-way open market purchase transactions on the same day at different prices through a trade order executed by a broker-dealer. The reporting person has reported on a single line all such transactions that occurred within a one dollar price range. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a shareholder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average purchase price. The range of prices for such transactions is $9.60 - $9.62. F3 · balance_after: Includes 146.524 shares received through DRIP. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 23:19 UTC |
Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc.10% owner
TORONTO DOMINION HOLDINGS USA INC10% owner
TD GROUP US HOLDINGS LLC10% owner
TORONTO DOMINION BANK10% owner
|
OtherVariable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares | 364 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002052595-25-000035 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. · CIK 0001344146 · 10% owner TORONTO DOMINION HOLDINGS USA INC · CIK 0000744464 · 10% owner TD GROUP US HOLDINGS LLC · CIK 0001710914 · 10% owner TORONTO DOMINION BANK · CIK 0000947263 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,064 F1 · kind: The 364 Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares of the Issuer (the "VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. ("TDI"). The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a redemption by the Issuer for a redemption price of $100,263.589038 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $263.589038 per share). TDI is a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of The Toronto-Dominion Bank ("TD Bank"). F1 · price: The 364 Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares of the Issuer (the "VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. ("TDI"). The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a redemption by the Issuer for a redemption price of $100,263.589038 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $263.589038 per share). TDI is a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of The Toronto-Dominion Bank ("TD Bank"). F1 · acquired: The 364 Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares of the Issuer (the "VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. ("TDI"). The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a redemption by the Issuer for a redemption price of $100,263.589038 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $263.589038 per share). TDI is a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of The Toronto-Dominion Bank ("TD Bank"). F2 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by TD Bank, TDI, Toronto Dominion Holdings (U.S.A.), Inc. ("TDH"), and TD Group US Holdings LLC ("TD GUS"). The VMTP Shares are owned directly by TDI. Toronto Dominion Holdings (U.S.A.), Inc. ("TDH") is the sole owner of TDI and TD Group US Holdings LLC ("TD GUS") is the sole owner of TDH. TD Bank is the sole owner of TD GUS. TD Bank, TDH, and TD GUS hold an indirect interest in the VMTP Shares by virtue of their ownership of TDI. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) of the US Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or any other purpose, (i) acting (or has agreed or is agreeing to act together with any other person) as a partnership, limited partnership, syndicate or other group for the purpose of acquiring, holding or disposing of securities of the Issuer or otherwise with respect to the Issuer or any securities of the Issuer or (ii) a member of any group with respect to the Issuer or any securities of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 14:48 UTC |
O'Reilly Timothy MPortfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 5,400 | $9.19 | $49,626.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-082067 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reilly Timothy M · CIK 0001676421 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · ANDREA R OREILLY TRUST Disclosed balance after: 5,400 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2023 Filed Jul 19, 2023 19:06 UTC |
Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc.10% owner
TORONTO DOMINION HOLDINGS USA INC10% owner
TD GROUP US HOLDINGS LLC10% owner
TORONTO DOMINION BANK10% owner
|
OtherVariable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares | 200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-009397 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. · CIK 0001344146 · 10% owner TORONTO DOMINION HOLDINGS USA INC · CIK 0000744464 · 10% owner TD GROUP US HOLDINGS LLC · CIK 0001710914 · 10% owner TORONTO DOMINION BANK · CIK 0000947263 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,428 F1 · kind: The 200 Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares of the Issuer (the "VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. ("TDI"). The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a redemption by the Issuer for a redemption price of $100,181.7534 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $100,181.7534 per share). TDI is a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of The Toronto-Dominion Bank ("TD Bank"). F1 · price: The 200 Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares of the Issuer (the "VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Toronto Dominion Investments, Inc. ("TDI"). The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a redemption by the Issuer for a redemption price of $100,181.7534 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $100,181.7534 per share). TDI is a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of The Toronto-Dominion Bank ("TD Bank"). F2 · ownership.direct: This statement is jointly filed by TD Bank, TDI, Toronto Dominion Holdings (U.S.A.), Inc. ("TDH"), and TD Group US Holdings LLC ("TD GUS"). The VMTP Shares are owned directly by TDI. Toronto Dominion Holdings (U.S.A.), Inc. ("TDH") is the sole owner of TDI and TD Group US Holdings LLC ("TD GUS") is the sole owner of TDH. TD Bank is the sole owner of TD GUS. TD Bank, TDH, and TD GUS hold an indirect interest in the VMTP Shares by virtue of their ownership of TDI. F3 · ownership.direct: Each reporting person declares that neither the filing of this statement nor anything herein shall be construed as an admission that such person is, for the purposes of Section 13(d) of the US Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or any other purpose, (i) acting (or has agreed or is agreeing to act together with any other person) as a partnership, limited partnership, syndicate or other group for the purpose of acquiring, holding or disposing of securities of the Issuer or otherwise with respect to the Issuer or any securities of the Issuer or (ii) a member of any group with respect to the Issuer or any securities of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 15:39 UTC |
WELLS FARGO BANK N A10% owner
|
OtherSeries 2015/12-VKQ Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares | 2,628 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-027982 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLS FARGO BANK N A · CIK 0000740906 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The 2,628 preferred shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Series 2015/12-VKQ Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares ("VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Wells Fargo Bank, National Association. The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a sale of the VMTP Shares pursuant to a purchase agreement dated October 8, 2020 for a price of $100,020.273223 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $20.273223 per share). F1 · price: The 2,628 preferred shares reported as disposed of in Table I represent Series 2015/12-VKQ Variable Rate Muni Term Preferred Shares ("VMTP Shares") that were beneficially owned by Wells Fargo Bank, National Association. The VMTP Shares were disposed of as a result of a sale of the VMTP Shares pursuant to a purchase agreement dated October 8, 2020 for a price of $100,020.273223 per share (which includes a liquidation preference of $100,000.00 per share and accrued dividends of $20.273223 per share). Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2012 Filed Jun 6, 2012 17:26 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
|
Other. Auction Rate Preferred | 461 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-028947 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2012 Filed Jun 1, 2012 17:58 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 442 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-028237 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 461 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2012 Filed May 29, 2012 19:38 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 107 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-027630 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 903 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2012 Filed May 29, 2012 19:38 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 383 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-027630 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,010 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2012 Filed May 29, 2012 19:38 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 135 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-027630 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,393 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2012 Filed Jan 17, 2012 22:07 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 84 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-002778 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,528 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2012 Filed Jan 13, 2012 20:55 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 23 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-002467 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,612 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2012 Filed Jan 13, 2012 20:55 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 80 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-002467 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,635 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA and Blue Ridge are wholly owned subsidiaries of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America"). Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2012 Filed Jan 11, 2012 20:26 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 21 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-001984 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,715 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA is a wholly owned subsidiary of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America") and Blue Ridge is a wholly owned subsidiary of BANA. F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA is a wholly owned subsidiary of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America") and Blue Ridge is a wholly owned subsidiary of BANA. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2012 Filed Jan 11, 2012 20:26 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
BANK OF AMERICA NA10% owner
Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C.10% owner
|
OtherAuction Rate Preferred | 70 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-12-001984 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner BANK OF AMERICA NA · CIK 0001102113 · 10% owner Blue Ridge Investments, L.L.C. · CIK 0001453700 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,736 F1 · security: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA is a wholly owned subsidiary of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America") and Blue Ridge is a wholly owned subsidiary of BANA. F2 · kind: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F2 · price: The Shares were called for redemption by the issuer at par value. F1 · ownership.nature: The Auction Rate Preferred Shares ("Shares") reported in Table I represent shares beneficially owned by Bank of America N.A. ("BANA") and Blue Ridge Investors, L.L.C. ("Blue Ridge"). BANA is a wholly owned subsidiary of Bank of America Corporation ("Bank of America") and Blue Ridge is a wholly owned subsidiary of BANA. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2011 Filed Oct 27, 2011 19:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 375 | $13.30 | $4,987.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-001133 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2011 Filed Oct 27, 2011 19:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 375 | $13.35 | $5,006.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-001133 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 375 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2011 Filed Jul 11, 2011 21:38 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 150 | $12.78 | $1,917.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000857 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2011 Filed Jul 11, 2011 21:38 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $12.76 | $1,914.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000857 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 150 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2011 Filed May 3, 2011 20:32 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 130 | $12.74 | $1,656.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000605 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2011 Filed May 3, 2011 20:32 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 130 | $12.33 | $1,602.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000605 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 130 Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2011 Filed May 3, 2011 20:29 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 187 | $12.38 | $2,315.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000603 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2011 Filed May 3, 2011 20:29 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 187 | $12.13 | $2,268.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000603 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 187 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,570 | $13.10 | $20,567.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,570 | $13.32 | $20,912.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 1,570 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 488 | $13.93 | $6,797.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 488 | $13.90 | $6,783.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 488 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 488 | $13.94 | $6,802.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 976 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2010 Filed Mar 21, 2011 17:11 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 488 | $13.91 | $6,788.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000932440-11-000397 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 488 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2009 Filed Nov 12, 2009 21:58 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $12.89 | $1,289.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000070858-09-000432 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2009 Filed Nov 12, 2009 21:58 UTC |
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $12.91 | $1,290.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000070858-09-000432 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ · CIK 0000070858 · 10% owner MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INC. · CIK 0000728612 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Subsidiary Disclosed balance after: 100 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.