person · Reporting owner
Hostetler Cynthia Lynn
Disclosed activity across 23 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC.ADIG · Entity 4663 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
| INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUNDIHIT · Entity 109120 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust IIVKI · Entity 5663 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Bond FundVBF · Entity 6443 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco California Value Municipal Income TrustVCV · Entity 5455 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunities FundVTA · Entity 16170 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity FundVTA · Entity 31453 | Trustee | July 21, 2021 | July 30, 2021 |
| Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term FundIHTA · Entity 94855 | Trustee | November 29, 2017 | December 07, 2017 |
| Invesco High Income Trust IIVLT · Entity 8827 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities TrustOIA · Entity 5991 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Municipal Opportunity TrustVMO · Entity 8836 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Municipal TrustVKQ · Entity 8832 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income TrustVPV · Entity 8842 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Private Asset-Based Credit FundINPAC · Entity 18931 | Trustee | August 19, 2026 | August 27, 2026 |
| Invesco Quality Municipal Income TrustIQI · Entity 8838 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Senior Income TrustVVR · Entity 5546 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Senior Loan FundVSLAX · Entity 84266 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | June 18, 2019 |
| Invesco Trust for Investment Grade MunicipalsVGM · Entity 5406 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York MunicipalsVTN · Entity 6496 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| Invesco Value Municipal Income TrustIIM · Entity 5352 | Trustee | March 28, 2017 | April 06, 2017 |
| RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.REZI · Entity 1292 | Director | June 03, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| Vulcan Materials COVMC · Entity 3118 | Director | May 08, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 38,457 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,044 · Balance 38,457 F1: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F2: The DRSUs are fully vested and will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock.
F2: The DRSUs are fully vested and will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors.
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Bond Fund
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco California Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity Fund
Report date July 21, 2021 · Filed July 30, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-07-21 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term Fund
Report date November 29, 2017 · Filed December 07, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-11-29 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco High Income Trust II
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Municipal Opportunity Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Municipal Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Private Asset-Based Credit Fund
Report date August 19, 2026 · Filed August 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-19 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Senior Income Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Senior Loan Fund
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed June 18, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade Municipals
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York Municipals
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 06, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-28 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 58,778 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 5,468 · Balance 58,778 |
Vulcan Materials CO
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 617 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 617 · Balance 617 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock.
F2: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F3: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
GENESEE & WYOMING INC
Report date December 30, 2019 · Filed December 30, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-12-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Stock, $.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-12-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,993 · Balance 0 F1: On December 30, 2019, in connection with the acquisition of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. ("G&W") by Brookfield Infrastructure and GIC, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 1, 2019, among G&W, DJP XX, LLC ("Parent") and MKM XXII Corp. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub was merged with and into G&W (the "Merger") with G&W surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, upon completion of the Merger, each share of G&W common stock (other than certain excluded shares) was converted into the right to receive $112.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") and time-based vesting conditions of each unvested deferred stock unit, restricted stock unit, phantom stock unit, restricted share or similar stock right ("Stock Units") were deemed satisfied and accelerated in full and each Stock Unit was cancelled and entitled the holder to receive the Merger Consideration. F2: Included in the table above are a total of 2,028 Stock Units which were accelerated in connection with the Merger. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 30, 2019, in connection with the acquisition of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. ("G&W") by Brookfield Infrastructure and GIC, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 1, 2019, among G&W, DJP XX, LLC ("Parent") and MKM XXII Corp. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub was merged with and into G&W (the "Merger") with G&W surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, upon completion of the Merger, each share of G&W common stock (other than certain excluded shares) was converted into the right to receive $112.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") and time-based vesting conditions of each unvested deferred stock unit, restricted stock unit, phantom stock unit, restricted share or similar stock right ("Stock Units") were deemed satisfied and accelerated in full and each Stock Unit was cancelled and entitled the holder to receive the Merger Consideration.
F2: Included in the table above are a total of 2,028 Stock Units which were accelerated in connection with the Merger.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:24 UTC | ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC. ADIG · Entity 4663 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,044 | $17.66 | $18,437.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001547404-26-000008 · form4-10052026_081026.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,457 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,044 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The DRSUs are fully vested and will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The DRSUs are fully vested and will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:49 UTC | ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC. ADIG · Entity 4663 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,584 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-094192 · tm2622812-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,584 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,584 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents equity awards originally granted by Resideo Technologies, Inc. ("Resideo") that have been converted into equity awards of the Issuer in connection with the spin-off of the Issuer from Resideo. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The DRSUs are vested and will be settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Board. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The DRSUs are vested and will be settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Board. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:49 UTC | ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC. ADIG · Entity 4663 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,004 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-094192 · tm2622812-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,004 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,004 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents equity awards originally granted by Resideo Technologies, Inc. ("Resideo") that have been converted into equity awards of the Issuer in connection with the spin-off of the Issuer from Resideo. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The DRSUs vest on the earlier of June 3, 2027 or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, and once vested, will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The DRSUs vest on the earlier of June 3, 2027 or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, and once vested, will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Board. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:49 UTC | ADI GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION INC. ADIG · Entity 4663 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-094192 · tm2622812-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,825 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,825 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of ADI Global Distribution Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The DRSUs will vest on August 7, 2027 and once vested, will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board"). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The DRSUs will vest on August 7, 2027 and once vested, will be credited to the Reporting Person's account and settled seven months after the Reporting Person terminates her service on the Issuer's board of directors (the "Board"). Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:29 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001547404-26-000003 · form4-06052026_080637.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,778 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 20:48 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001547404-26-000001 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 617 Underlying: Common Stock · 617 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 21:58 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-016037 · form4-06062025_090639.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,310 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 15:08 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-003780 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 650 Underlying: Common Stock · 650 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2025 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 21:29 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-015800 · form4-06062024_090641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,423 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 23:27 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004001 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625 Underlying: Common Stock · 625 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 22:04 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,158 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-041269 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,823 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 14:39 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 820 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004146 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 820 Underlying: Common Stock · 820 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 11, 2022 01:00 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-036189 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,665 F1 · balance_after: Includes 16,242 of prior restricted stock units previously reported on Table II that are being transferred to Table I for reporting purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 21:22 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-004127 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 895 Underlying: Common Stock · 895 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 20:24 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,070 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-039443 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,070 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,070 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 9, 2022. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 9, 2022. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2021 Filed May 18, 2021 20:34 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 785 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-003520 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 785 Underlying: Common Stock · 785 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 00:53 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036833 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,143 shares Expires 2020-06-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Instrument converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 00:53 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036833 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,143 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 21:20 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,172 | $9.86 | $120,015.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-035322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,172 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,172 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 8, 2021. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 8, 2021. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 8, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 22:17 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,485 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003547 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,485 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,485 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Vulcan Common Stock. F2 · kind: Annual stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units cliff vest on the specified date. In accordance with the terms of the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan and instructions previously provided by the reporting person pursuant thereto, vested Restricted Stock Units will be delivered to the reporting person in two equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to hold office as a member of the Board of Directors of Vulcan Materials Company. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 22:25 UTC | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. REZI · Entity 1292 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-020543 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,143 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,143 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pro-rated amount of the annual equity grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 12, 2020. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pro-rated amount of the annual equity grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 12, 2020. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pro-rated amount of the annual equity grant of restricted stock units issued under the 2018 Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors of Resideo Technologies, Inc. which, subject to earlier forfeiture, will vest on June 12, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2019 Filed Dec 30, 2019 16:51 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 3,993 | $112.00 | $447,216.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-062142 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On December 30, 2019, in connection with the acquisition of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. ("G&W") by Brookfield Infrastructure and GIC, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 1, 2019, among G&W, DJP XX, LLC ("Parent") and MKM XXII Corp. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub was merged with and into G&W (the "Merger") with G&W surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, upon completion of the Merger, each share of G&W common stock (other than certain excluded shares) was converted into the right to receive $112.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") and time-based vesting conditions of each unvested deferred stock unit, restricted stock unit, phantom stock unit, restricted share or similar stock right ("Stock Units") were deemed satisfied and accelerated in full and each Stock Unit was cancelled and entitled the holder to receive the Merger Consideration. F2 · kind: Included in the table above are a total of 2,028 Stock Units which were accelerated in connection with the Merger. F2 · shares: Included in the table above are a total of 2,028 Stock Units which were accelerated in connection with the Merger. F1 · price: On December 30, 2019, in connection with the acquisition of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. ("G&W") by Brookfield Infrastructure and GIC, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 1, 2019, among G&W, DJP XX, LLC ("Parent") and MKM XXII Corp. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub was merged with and into G&W (the "Merger") with G&W surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, upon completion of the Merger, each share of G&W common stock (other than certain excluded shares) was converted into the right to receive $112.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") and time-based vesting conditions of each unvested deferred stock unit, restricted stock unit, phantom stock unit, restricted share or similar stock right ("Stock Units") were deemed satisfied and accelerated in full and each Stock Unit was cancelled and entitled the holder to receive the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 17:25 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 166 | $110.67 | $18,371.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051843 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,993 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 16:21 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 294 | $98.57 | $28,979.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,827 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 17:12 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 1,161 | $86.07 | $99,927.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032770 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,533 F1 · shares: This restricted stock award was granted under the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc.(the "Company"). The shares subject to the restricted stock award will vest in two equal installments on the dates of the next two annual meetings of the Company. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:50 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 1,165 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002807 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,640.74 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,165 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Convertible on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · kind: Annual deferred stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · price: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 17:08 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 291 | $86.88 | $25,282.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,372 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 16:57 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 326 | $73.80 | $24,058.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001093 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,081 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 17:11 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 249 | $91.61 | $22,810.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053285 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,755 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:17 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 205 | $80.48 | $16,498.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041013 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,506 F1 · shares: These are deferred stock units acquired pursuant to the deferred stock arrangements for non-employee directors in accordance with the terms of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan ("Omnibus Plan") of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The deferred stock units are converted into shares of the Company's Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon distribution. Distribution of shares of Class A Common Stock occurs the first day of the calendar month after a director's service on the Company's Board of Directors terminates or upon another date or dates designated by the director pursuant to the Omnibus Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 13:46 UTC | GENESEE & WYOMING INC GWR · Entity 152834 | GrantClass A Common Stock, $.01 par value | 1,301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-033415 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,301 F1 · shares: This restricted stock award was granted under the Fourth Amended and Restated 2004 Omnibus Incentive Plan of Genesee & Wyoming Inc. (the "Company"). The shares subject to the restricted stock award will vest in three equal installments on the dates of the next three annual meetings of the Company. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 21:03 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 1,180 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-002474 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,420.63 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,180 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Convertible on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · kind: Annual deferred stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · price: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 22:07 UTC | Vulcan Materials CO VMC · Entity 3118 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 1,160 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011491 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hostetler Cynthia Lynn · CIK 0001547404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,213.637 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,160 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Convertible on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · kind: Annual deferred stock grant made to the reporting person under the Vulcan Materials Company 2016 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · price: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are fully vested as of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person in the month of April following the year in which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors, unless the reporting person has elected to defer payment of the award, or unless payment is made earlier due to the death or disability of the reporting person or a change in control of Vulcan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.