Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
7 purchase rows · 34 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 15 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 8 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 23:01 UTC |
SHARENOW GREG ELLIOTSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 3,500 | $16.70 | $58,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055315 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHARENOW GREG ELLIOT · CIK 0001760782 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,520 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.63 to $16.72, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 20:33 UTC |
NAGLER JASON JORDANAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 640 | $16.86 | $10,790.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NAGLER JASON JORDAN · CIK 0001644693 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) plan Disclosed balance after: 1,950 F1 · balance_after: The Form 4 filed on February 1, 2019 inadvertently reported a direct purchase, but the Reporting Person acquired these shares in an indirect purchase through the 401(k) plan. All of the Reporting Person's shares are held indirectly through the 401(k) plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60 shares acquired on various dates pursuant to a qualified dividend reinvestment plan since the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 21:30 UTC |
IVASCYN DANIEL JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 14,482 | $16.12 | $233,449.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053629 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IVASCYN DANIEL J · CIK 0001201895 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,732 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.11 to $16.12, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 21:10 UTC |
IVASCYN DANIEL JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 134,046 | $16.16 | $2,166,518.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053451 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 IVASCYN DANIEL J · CIK 0001201895 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,250 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.14 to $16.18, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 21:10 UTC |
IVASCYN DANIEL JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 48,204 | $16.20 | $781,063.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053451 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IVASCYN DANIEL J · CIK 0001201895 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,204 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.15 to $16.23, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:35 UTC |
FISHER DAVID NICHOLS IIIDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 5,600 | $17.94 | $100,456.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046559 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FISHER DAVID NICHOLS III · CIK 0001762432 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,414 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.8692 to $17.9700, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes (i) 60 shares acquired on April 16, 2019 and (ii) 254 shares acquired on July 2, 2019, each pursuant to a qualified dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 21:13 UTC |
DEVIR JOHN MICHAELSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,300 | $20.51 | $47,182.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029398 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEVIR JOHN MICHAEL · CIK 0001760777 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,300 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.48 to $20.5528, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:36 UTC |
SHARENOW GREG ELLIOTSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 3,600 | $20.42 | $73,527.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029353 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHARENOW GREG ELLIOT · CIK 0001760782 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,594 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.34 to $20.55, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 20:50 UTC |
Rappaport AlanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $21.03 | $21,032.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026231 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rappaport Alan · CIK 0001495443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.02 to $21.06, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2019 Filed Apr 23, 2019 20:39 UTC |
SHARENOW GREG ELLIOTSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,420 | $20.69 | $29,376.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025587 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHARENOW GREG ELLIOT · CIK 0001760782 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,994 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.67 to $20.70, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes 74 shares acquired on April 16, 2019 under a qualified dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 26, 2019 20:33 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,500 | $20.43 | $51,075.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,500 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.36 to $20.45, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 21:35 UTC |
DEVIR JOHN MICHAELSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 10,000 | $20.15 | $201,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEVIR JOHN MICHAEL · CIK 0001760777 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 21:35 UTC |
DEVIR JOHN MICHAELSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 10,000 | $20.15 | $201,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEVIR JOHN MICHAEL · CIK 0001760777 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:59 UTC |
WORAH MIHIR PSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 50,000 | $20.00 | $1,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006489 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WORAH MIHIR P · CIK 0001603723 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:56 UTC |
STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIANSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 30,000 | $20.00 | $600,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006486 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STRACKE THIBAULT CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001694396 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:52 UTC |
Roman EmmanuelSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 100,000 | $20.00 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roman Emmanuel · CIK 0001416185 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:54 UTC |
SHARENOW GREG ELLIOTSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 15,500 | $20.00 | $310,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006479 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHARENOW GREG ELLIOT · CIK 0001760782 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,500 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:49 UTC |
Otterbein Thomas JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 25,000 | $20.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006469 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Otterbein Thomas J · CIK 0001423452 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:43 UTC |
KIESEL MARK RSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 280,000 | $20.00 | $5,600,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006458 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KIESEL MARK R · CIK 0001240791 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:47 UTC |
NAGLER JASON JORDANAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,250 | $20.00 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006464 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NAGLER JASON JORDAN · CIK 0001644693 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:40 UTC |
FISHER DAVID NICHOLS IIIDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 12,500 | $20.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006452 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FISHER DAVID NICHOLS III · CIK 0001762432 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:23 UTC |
DEAN MILLER COLLEENAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $20.00 | $20,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006418 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEAN MILLER COLLEEN · CIK 0001701847 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 21:38 UTC |
DEAN MILLER COLLEENAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $20.00 | $20,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEAN MILLER COLLEEN · CIK 0001701847 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:32 UTC Amendment |
FISHER DAVID NICHOLS IIIDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 12,500 | $20.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046553 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FISHER DAVID NICHOLS III · CIK 0001762432 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2020 23:54 UTC Amendment |
Otterbein Thomas JSEE REMARKS
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008992 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Otterbein Thomas J · CIK 0001423452 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY DCP Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · price: See original filing for pricing footnote. F2 · ownership.direct: This Form 4 is amended solely to clarify that the prior filing inadvertently reported shares as directly owned by the Reporting Person instead of indirectly held through a deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2020 23:08 UTC Amendment |
DEAN MILLER COLLEENAssistant Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008933 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEAN MILLER COLLEEN · CIK 0001701847 · Assistant Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY 401(K) PLAN Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · price: See original filing for pricing footnote. F2 · ownership.direct: This Form 4 is amended solely to clarify that the prior filing inadvertently reported the shares as directly owned by the Reporting Person instead of indirectly held through a 401(k) Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.