Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Lipton Jeffrey HerschelDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $6.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102323-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lipton Jeffrey Herschel · CIK 0002102323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 12,500 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on December 31, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on December 31, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:30 UTC |
Lipton Jeffrey HerschelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 237,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102323-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lipton Jeffrey Herschel · CIK 0002102323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,000 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:25 UTC |
Kobler Michael HelmutDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $6.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102334-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kobler Michael Helmut · CIK 0002102334 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,375 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:25 UTC |
Kobler Michael HelmutDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 28,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102334-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kobler Michael Helmut · CIK 0002102334 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,250 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:20 UTC |
Goldmeier Brian YaleDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $6.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102284-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,375 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:20 UTC |
Goldmeier Brian YaleDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 28,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102284-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,250 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Toor Ajaypreet SinghChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102240-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Toor Ajaypreet Singh · CIK 0002102240 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.00001 per share · 21,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-third vested on the date of grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-third vested on the date of grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Toor Ajaypreet SinghChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 63,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102240-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toor Ajaypreet Singh · CIK 0002102240 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,000 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third of the RSUs vested on the date of grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:09 UTC |
Mukhija Manavdeep SinghDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 183,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102086-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mukhija Manavdeep Singh · CIK 0002102086 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 748,126 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant, and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:42 UTC |
Goldmeier Brian YaleDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $9.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102284-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,375 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:42 UTC |
Goldmeier Brian YaleDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 28,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102284-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,125 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:50 UTC |
Kobler Michael HelmutDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $9.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102334-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kobler Michael Helmut · CIK 0002102334 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,375 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:50 UTC |
Kobler Michael HelmutDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 28,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102334-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kobler Michael Helmut · CIK 0002102334 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,125 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:31 UTC |
Lipton Jeffrey HerschelDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $9.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102323-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lipton Jeffrey Herschel · CIK 0002102323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 12,500 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:31 UTC |
Lipton Jeffrey HerschelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 37,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102323-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lipton Jeffrey Herschel · CIK 0002102323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:19 UTC |
Toor Ajaypreet SinghChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102240-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Toor Ajaypreet Singh · CIK 0002102240 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 14,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-third vested upon grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-third vested upon grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:19 UTC |
Toor Ajaypreet SinghChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 42,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102240-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Toor Ajaypreet Singh · CIK 0002102240 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,000 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third of the RSUs vested upon grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 08:53 UTC |
KAPLAN ROBERT IRADirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $9.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001825780-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 KAPLAN ROBERT IRA · CIK 0001825780 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,375 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 08:53 UTC |
KAPLAN ROBERT IRADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 28,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001825780-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KAPLAN ROBERT IRA · CIK 0001825780 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,125 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 12:58 UTC |
Sorrells Christopher Dixon10% owner
|
OtherPrivate Warrant · Derivative | 2,722,216 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-049880 · tm2612877-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC · CIK 0001843474 · 10% owner Sorrells Christopher Dixon · CIK 0001477462 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,699,917 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,722,216 shares Expires 2031-02-24 F1 · kind: On April 24, 2026, Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC (the "Sponsor") transferred all of its 2,408,335 shares of common stock and 9,422,133 warrants (the "Securities") of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer") to its members for no consideration. Supercycle Holdings LLC ("Supercycle") received 1,712,525 shares and 6,699,917 warrants. F1 · price: On April 24, 2026, Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC (the "Sponsor") transferred all of its 2,408,335 shares of common stock and 9,422,133 warrants (the "Securities") of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer") to its members for no consideration. Supercycle Holdings LLC ("Supercycle") received 1,712,525 shares and 6,699,917 warrants. F3 · balance_after: Supercycle elected to limit the number of shares of common stock that may be issued to a specified threshold of 9.8% of the issued and outstanding shares of common stock (the "Blocker"). As a result of the Blocker, as of the date hereof, any attempted exercise by Supercycle of warrants in excess of the specified threshold will not be effected. F2 · ownership.direct: The reported Securities were held directly by the Sponsor and are now held directly by Supercycle. The Sponsor and Supercycle are controlled by Mr. Christopher Sorrells. Accordingly, all of the securities held by the Sponsor and Supercycle may be deemed to be beneficially held by Mr. Sorrells. Each reporting person under this Form 4 disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein and the filing of this Form 4 shall not be construed as an admission that any such reporting person is the beneficial owner of any such securities. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 12:58 UTC |
Sorrells Christopher Dixon10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 695,810 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-049880 · tm2612877-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC · CIK 0001843474 · 10% owner Sorrells Christopher Dixon · CIK 0001477462 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,712,525 F1 · kind: On April 24, 2026, Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC (the "Sponsor") transferred all of its 2,408,335 shares of common stock and 9,422,133 warrants (the "Securities") of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer") to its members for no consideration. Supercycle Holdings LLC ("Supercycle") received 1,712,525 shares and 6,699,917 warrants. F1 · price: On April 24, 2026, Spring Valley Acquisition Sponsor II, LLC (the "Sponsor") transferred all of its 2,408,335 shares of common stock and 9,422,133 warrants (the "Securities") of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer") to its members for no consideration. Supercycle Holdings LLC ("Supercycle") received 1,712,525 shares and 6,699,917 warrants. F2 · ownership.direct: The reported Securities were held directly by the Sponsor and are now held directly by Supercycle. The Sponsor and Supercycle are controlled by Mr. Christopher Sorrells. Accordingly, all of the securities held by the Sponsor and Supercycle may be deemed to be beneficially held by Mr. Sorrells. Each reporting person under this Form 4 disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein and the filing of this Form 4 shall not be construed as an admission that any such reporting person is the beneficial owner of any such securities. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:04 UTC |
Mukhija Manavdeep SinghDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102086-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mukhija Manavdeep Singh · CIK 0002102086 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 750,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one‑third vested upon grant, one‑third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one‑third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued employment and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one‑third vested upon grant, one‑third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one‑third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued employment and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 18, 2026 01:04 UTC |
Mukhija Manavdeep SinghDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102086-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mukhija Manavdeep Singh · CIK 0002102086 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 564,793 F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third of the RSUs vested upon grant, one-third will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining one-third will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, in each case subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 14:10 UTC |
Mukhija Manavdeep SinghDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantRight to receive Earnout Shares · Derivative | 43,873 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102086-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mukhija Manavdeep Singh · CIK 0002102086 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,873 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 43,873 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 24, 2026, the Reporting Person became entitled to receive 43,873 shares of Common Stock (the "Earnout Shares") pursuant to an "earnout" provision in the Merger Agreement, in the event that the metrics described in the following footnote are satisfied during the five-year period following the closing (the "Closing Date") as contemplated in the Merger Agreement. F2 · price: On February 24, 2026, the Reporting Person became entitled to receive 43,873 shares of Common Stock (the "Earnout Shares") pursuant to an "earnout" provision in the Merger Agreement, in the event that the metrics described in the following footnote are satisfied during the five-year period following the closing (the "Closing Date") as contemplated in the Merger Agreement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 24, 2026, the Reporting Person became entitled to receive 43,873 shares of Common Stock (the "Earnout Shares") pursuant to an "earnout" provision in the Merger Agreement, in the event that the metrics described in the following footnote are satisfied during the five-year period following the closing (the "Closing Date") as contemplated in the Merger Agreement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 24, 2026, the Reporting Person became entitled to receive 43,873 shares of Common Stock (the "Earnout Shares") pursuant to an "earnout" provision in the Merger Agreement, in the event that the metrics described in the following footnote are satisfied during the five-year period following the closing (the "Closing Date") as contemplated in the Merger Agreement. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: On February 24, 2026, the Reporting Person became entitled to receive 43,873 shares of Common Stock (the "Earnout Shares") pursuant to an "earnout" provision in the Merger Agreement, in the event that the metrics described in the following footnote are satisfied during the five-year period following the closing (the "Closing Date") as contemplated in the Merger Agreement. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: In the event that the dollar volume-weighted average price ("VWAP") of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $16.00 per share for twenty (20) trading days within a period of thirty (30) consecutive trading days during the period beginning on the Closing Date and ending on the five-year anniversary of the Closing Date, the Reporting Person will be entitled to receive 43,873 Earnout Shares. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 14:10 UTC |
Mukhija Manavdeep SinghDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 314,793 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102086-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mukhija Manavdeep Singh · CIK 0002102086 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314,793 F1 · price: Reflects the issuance by Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer") on February 24, 2026, of 314,793 shares (the "Merger Consideration") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), pursuant to the Amended and Restated Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 29, 2025 (as it may be amended, supplemented, or otherwise modified from time to time, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. II, the Issuer, Spring Valley Merger Sub III, Inc., Spring Valley Merger Sub II, Inc., and Eagle Energy Metals Corp. ("Eagle"). The Merger Consideration was received in exchange for 1,428,566 shares of common stock of Eagle, representing an exchange ratio of 5.8347. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.