TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Goldmeier Brian Yale

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
32564
SEC CIK
0002102284

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp.NUCL · Entity 6321DirectorOctober 08, 2026October 14, 2026
Starfighters Space, Inc.FJET · Entity 6457DirectorJune 16, 2026June 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp.

Report date October 08, 2026 · Filed October 14, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect56,250 Reported balance After 2026-10-08 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-08 · Grant · Acquired 28,125 · Balance 56,250

F1: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer.

F2: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.05Direct9,375 Reported balance After 2026-10-08 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-10-08 · Grant · Acquired 9,375 · Balance 9,375

F3: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer.

F2: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

F3: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Starfighters Space, Inc.

Report date June 16, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect75,000 Reported balance After 2026-06-16 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 56,250 · Balance 75,000

F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-06-16 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 56,250 · Balance 0

F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:20 UTC Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. NUCL · Entity 6321 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 9,375 $0.00 Strike: $6.05 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002102284-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,375

Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 14, 2026 01:20 UTC Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. NUCL · Entity 6321 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share 28,125 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002102284-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,250

F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested on the date of grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer.

F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:50 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 56,250 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-003267 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 56,250 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:50 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 56,250 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-003267 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 22:12 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-003108 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,250

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 22:12 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-003108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,750

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:42 UTC Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. NUCL · Entity 6321 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 9,375 $0.00 Strike: $9.15 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002102284-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,375

Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per share · 9,375 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options vest as follows: one-half vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer and the terms and conditions of the applicable option award agreement and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:42 UTC Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. NUCL · Entity 6321 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share 28,125 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002102284-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,125

F1 · shares: The securities reported in Column 4 of Table I are restricted stock units ("RSU"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Eagle Nuclear Energy Corp. (the "Issuer"), subject to the vesting schedule and other conditions set forth in the applicable RSU award and Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. One-half of the RSUs vested upon grant and the remaining one-half will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer.

F2 · balance_after: Certain of the securities reported in Column 5 are RSUs, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable RSU award agreement, including the vesting schedule set forth therein, and the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:59 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,750 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-001841 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,750

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:59 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,750 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-001841 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,250

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:35 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,750 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-001434 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 67,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: (2) The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: (2) The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:35 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,750 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-001434 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,750 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-000022 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 71,250

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest as to 50% on June 16, 2026, 25% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $17.95 for 10 consecutive trading days starting December 18, 2025, 5% either June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 on any day, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting Feb. 16, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting March 18, 2026, 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting April 17, 2026, and 5% either on June 16, 2026 or immediately if closing price is greater than $5.38 for 10 consecutive trading days starting May 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:30 UTC Starfighters Space, Inc. FJET · Entity 6457 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,750 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-26-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Goldmeier Brian Yale · CIK 0002102284 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,750

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.