person · Reporting owner
PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC
Disclosed activity across 16 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.CCO · Entity 4830 | 10% owner | July 30, 2024 | July 31, 2024 |
| FreightCar America, Inc.RAIL · Entity 6251 | 10% owner | May 22, 2023 | May 24, 2023 |
| Noble CorpNE · Entity 114717 | 10% owner | September 28, 2022 | September 30, 2022 |
| PIMCO Access Income FundPAXS · Entity 5270 | SEE REMARKS | January 26, 2022 | January 26, 2022 |
| PIMCO California Flexible Municipal Income FundCAFLX · Entity 31371 | SEE REMARKS | June 15, 2022 | June 16, 2022 |
| PIMCO Capital Solutions BDC Corp.NONE · Entity 80274 | 10% owner | July 08, 2022 | July 11, 2022 |
| PIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities FundPDO · Entity 4590 | SEE REMARKS | January 26, 2021 | January 26, 2021 |
| PIMCO Dynamic Income Strategy FundNRGX · Entity 4973 | SEE REMARKS | January 29, 2019 | January 30, 2019 |
| PIMCO Flexible Credit Income FundPFLEX · Entity 10159 | SEE REMARKS | February 09, 2017 | May 26, 2017 |
| PIMCO Flexible Emerging Markets Income FundEMFLX · Entity 31452 | SEE REMARKS | July 29, 2021 | July 29, 2021 |
| PIMCO Flexible Municipal Income FundPMFLX · Entity 9851 | SEE REMARKS | July 19, 2018 | July 19, 2018 |
| PIMCO Flexible Real Estate Income FundREFLX · Entity 25487 | SEE REMARKS | November 14, 2022 | November 14, 2022 |
| Velocity Financial, Inc.VEL · Entity 5207 | Director · 10% owner | May 01, 2025 | May 02, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.
Report date July 30, 2024 · Filed July 31, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 104,812,998 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-30 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-30 · Sale · Disposed 46,959 · Balance 104,812,998 F1: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients and discretionary accounts that hold the shares reported herein. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients and discretionary accounts that hold the shares reported herein. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein.
FreightCar America, Inc.
Report date May 22, 2023 · Filed May 24, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series C Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 85,412 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-22 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-22 · Purchase · Acquired 85,412 · Balance 85,412 F1: On May 22, 2023, a fund for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor acquired 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock and warrants exercisable for 1,636,313 shares of common stock for total consideration of $84,567,049. F2: The securities reported in the table above are held by certain funds and accounts for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, which such funds and accounts hold 1,547,266 shares of common stock, warrants to purchase 23.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on October 13, 2020, as amended), warrants to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on December 30, 2021, as amended), a warrant to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on April 4, 2022), a warrant to purchase 1,636,313 shares of Common Stock and 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
| Warrant (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.57 · Expires 2033-05-22 | IndirectSee Footnote | 1,636,313 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-22 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-22 · Purchase · Acquired 1,636,313 · Balance 1,636,313 F1: On May 22, 2023, a fund for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor acquired 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock and warrants exercisable for 1,636,313 shares of common stock for total consideration of $84,567,049. F2: The securities reported in the table above are held by certain funds and accounts for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, which such funds and accounts hold 1,547,266 shares of common stock, warrants to purchase 23.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on October 13, 2020, as amended), warrants to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on December 30, 2021, as amended), a warrant to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on April 4, 2022), a warrant to purchase 1,636,313 shares of Common Stock and 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 22, 2023, a fund for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor acquired 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock and warrants exercisable for 1,636,313 shares of common stock for total consideration of $84,567,049.
F2: The securities reported in the table above are held by certain funds and accounts for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, which such funds and accounts hold 1,547,266 shares of common stock, warrants to purchase 23.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on October 13, 2020, as amended), warrants to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on December 30, 2021, as amended), a warrant to purchase 5.0% of the Common Stock Deemed Outstanding (as defined in a warrant acquisition agreement entered into with the Issuer on April 4, 2022), a warrant to purchase 1,636,313 shares of Common Stock and 85,412 shares of Series C Preferred Stock. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein.
Noble Corp
Report date September 28, 2022 · Filed September 30, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 17,523,228 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-28 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-28 · Sale · Disposed 80,414 · Balance 17,523,228 F1: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein.
PIMCO Access Income Fund
Report date January 26, 2022 · Filed January 26, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO California Flexible Municipal Income Fund
Report date June 15, 2022 · Filed June 16, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Capital Solutions BDC Corp.
Report date July 08, 2022 · Filed July 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 25,387,884.42 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-07-08 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 25,387,884.42 F1: The securities reported in the tables above are held by certain funds and accounts for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, including (i) PIMCO Tactical Opportunities Master Fund Ltd., which indirectly holds 15,387,434.42 shares of common stock of the issuer, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), (ii) PIMCO OP Trust Flexible Credit Fund, L.P., which indirectly holds 5,000,225 shares of Common Stock, and (iii) PIMCO Private Income Fund II LP, which indirectly holds 5,000,225 shares of Common Stock. The securities reported in the tables above are directly held by a fund, PIMCO Capital Solutions US Feeder LP, for which the Reporting Person serves as investment advisor. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities reported in the tables above are held by certain funds and accounts for which the Reporting Person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, including (i) PIMCO Tactical Opportunities Master Fund Ltd., which indirectly holds 15,387,434.42 shares of common stock of the issuer, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), (ii) PIMCO OP Trust Flexible Credit Fund, L.P., which indirectly holds 5,000,225 shares of Common Stock, and (iii) PIMCO Private Income Fund II LP, which indirectly holds 5,000,225 shares of Common Stock. The securities reported in the tables above are directly held by a fund, PIMCO Capital Solutions US Feeder LP, for which the Reporting Person serves as investment advisor.
PIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund
Report date January 26, 2021 · Filed January 26, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Dynamic Income Strategy Fund
Report date January 29, 2019 · Filed January 30, 2019
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund
Report date February 09, 2017 · Filed May 26, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Flexible Emerging Markets Income Fund
Report date July 29, 2021 · Filed July 29, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Flexible Municipal Income Fund
Report date July 19, 2018 · Filed July 19, 2018
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
PIMCO Flexible Real Estate Income Fund
Report date November 14, 2022 · Filed November 14, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Velocity Financial, Inc.
Report date May 01, 2025 · Filed May 02, 2025
Jointly reported with TOBI III SPE I LLC, LVS III Holding LP
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,637,764 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,673,958 · Balance 12,637,764 F1: Warrants to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock were exercised at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock. Warrants to purchase 557,986 shares were exercised at an exercise price of $4.94 per share. The Warrants became exercisable on August 13, 2020 and had an expiration date of May 7, 2025. F2: TOBI III SPE I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("TOBI"), is the direct holder of the Issuer's securities. TOBI was formed solely for the purpose of investing in the Issuer. LVS III Holding LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("LVS"), is the sole member of TOBI and operates as a pooled investment fund and invests (among other things) in operating companies. PIMCO GP XVII, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("PIMCO GP"), is the sole general partner of LVS. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC is the sole managing member of PIMCO GP, retains a pecuniary interest therein, and has the power to make voting and investment decisions regarding the securities of the Issuer held by TOBI. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. The signatory below executes this Form 4 on behalf of each Reporting Person as a Managing Director of PIMCO. |
| Warrant (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,673,958 · Balance 0 F1: Warrants to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock were exercised at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock. Warrants to purchase 557,986 shares were exercised at an exercise price of $4.94 per share. The Warrants became exercisable on August 13, 2020 and had an expiration date of May 7, 2025. F2: TOBI III SPE I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("TOBI"), is the direct holder of the Issuer's securities. TOBI was formed solely for the purpose of investing in the Issuer. LVS III Holding LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("LVS"), is the sole member of TOBI and operates as a pooled investment fund and invests (among other things) in operating companies. PIMCO GP XVII, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("PIMCO GP"), is the sole general partner of LVS. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC is the sole managing member of PIMCO GP, retains a pecuniary interest therein, and has the power to make voting and investment decisions regarding the securities of the Issuer held by TOBI. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. The signatory below executes this Form 4 on behalf of each Reporting Person as a Managing Director of PIMCO. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Warrants to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock were exercised at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock. Warrants to purchase 557,986 shares were exercised at an exercise price of $4.94 per share. The Warrants became exercisable on August 13, 2020 and had an expiration date of May 7, 2025.
F2: TOBI III SPE I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("TOBI"), is the direct holder of the Issuer's securities. TOBI was formed solely for the purpose of investing in the Issuer. LVS III Holding LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("LVS"), is the sole member of TOBI and operates as a pooled investment fund and invests (among other things) in operating companies. PIMCO GP XVII, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("PIMCO GP"), is the sole general partner of LVS. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC is the sole managing member of PIMCO GP, retains a pecuniary interest therein, and has the power to make voting and investment decisions regarding the securities of the Issuer held by TOBI. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. The signatory below executes this Form 4 on behalf of each Reporting Person as a Managing Director of PIMCO.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Anterix Inc.
Report date August 20, 2018 · Filed August 23, 2018
Jointly reported with FIE II LLC, PIMCO BRAVO FUND II, L.P.
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-08-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,449,900 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2018-08-20 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2018-08-20 · Sale · Disposed 100 · Balance 1,474,900 F1: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII, LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany. Row 2 · 2018-08-20 · Sale · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 1,449,900 F1: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII, LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII, LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany.
Noble Corp plc
Report date November 01, 2022 · Filed November 03, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-11-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 12,420,422 |
Reported balance
After 2022-11-01 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-11-01 · Sale · Disposed 334,313 · Balance 12,420,422 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.5520 to $36.2409, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. F1: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.5520 to $36.2409, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.
QUANTUM CORP /DE/
Report date April 15, 2025 · Filed April 17, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-04-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-15 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-15 · Sale · Disposed 962,127 · Balance 0 F1: The securities sold were held by certain funds and accounts for which the reporting person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, including (i) OC II FIE V LP, which held 289,620 shares of Common Stock and (ii) OC III LVS XL LP, which held 672,507 shares of Common Stock. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities sold were held by certain funds and accounts for which the reporting person serves as investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor, including (i) OC II FIE V LP, which held 289,620 shares of Common Stock and (ii) OC III LVS XL LP, which held 672,507 shares of Common Stock. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported securities, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 23:57 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 12,194 | $24.93 | $303,996.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-023369 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 26,655,676 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares, including the PIMCO Global Credit Opportunity Fund, which sold an aggregate of 35,697 of such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 23:57 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 25,000 | $25.33 | $633,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-023369 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 26,667,870 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares, including the PIMCO Global Credit Opportunity Fund, which sold an aggregate of 35,697 of such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 23:57 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 16,351 | $25.32 | $414,007.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-023369 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 26,692,870 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment manager, advisor or sub-advisor to certain funds or accounts that sold the reported shares, including the PIMCO Global Credit Opportunity Fund, which sold an aggregate of 35,697 of such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares reported in Column 5, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2020 Filed Jul 31, 2020 21:55 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $0.91 | $364.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000535 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,872,541 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2020 Filed Jul 31, 2020 21:55 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,507 | $0.92 | $13,346.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000535 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,872,941 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 18, 2020 00:04 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 124,578 | $0.93 | $115,857.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000478 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,129,219 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.906 to $0.98. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 23:24 UTC | Velocity Financial, Inc. VEL · Entity 5207 | GrantWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,673,958 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000318 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 TOBI III SPE I LLC · CIK 0001792715 · Director · 10% owner PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · Director · 10% owner LVS III Holding LP · CIK 0001792718 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,673,958 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,673,958 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Warrants are exercisable at the warrantholder's option at any time, in whole or in part, through April 7, 2025, at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock, with respect to two-thirds of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock), and at an exercise price of $4.94 per share of Common Stock, with respect to the other one-third of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 557,986 shares of Common Stock). The exercise price and the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon exercise of the Warrants are subject to customary antidilution adjustments. The Issuer is not required to effect an exercise of Warrants, if after giving effect to the issuance of Common Stock upon exercise of such Warrants, such warrantholder together with its affiliates would beneficially own 49% or more of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock. F2 · price: On April 5, 2020, the Issuer and TOBI entered in to a securities purchase agreement (the "Securities Purchase Agreement") pursuant to which TOBI acquired from the Issuer in a private placement: (i) 25,000 shares of the Issuer's Series A Convertible Preferred Stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Series A Preferred Stock"); and (ii) warrants to purchase an aggregate of 1,673,958 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Warrants"). The aggregate subscription amount paid by TOBI for the Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and Warrants acquired by it pursuant to the Securities Purchase Agreement was $25,000,000. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Warrants are exercisable at the warrantholder's option at any time, in whole or in part, through April 7, 2025, at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock, with respect to two-thirds of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock), and at an exercise price of $4.94 per share of Common Stock, with respect to the other one-third of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 557,986 shares of Common Stock). The exercise price and the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon exercise of the Warrants are subject to customary antidilution adjustments. The Issuer is not required to effect an exercise of Warrants, if after giving effect to the issuance of Common Stock upon exercise of such Warrants, such warrantholder together with its affiliates would beneficially own 49% or more of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Warrants are exercisable at the warrantholder's option at any time, in whole or in part, through April 7, 2025, at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock, with respect to two-thirds of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock), and at an exercise price of $4.94 per share of Common Stock, with respect to the other one-third of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 557,986 shares of Common Stock). The exercise price and the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon exercise of the Warrants are subject to customary antidilution adjustments. The Issuer is not required to effect an exercise of Warrants, if after giving effect to the issuance of Common Stock upon exercise of such Warrants, such warrantholder together with its affiliates would beneficially own 49% or more of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock. F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Warrants are exercisable at the warrantholder's option at any time, in whole or in part, through April 7, 2025, at an exercise price of $2.96 per share of Common Stock, with respect to two-thirds of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 1,115,972 shares of Common Stock), and at an exercise price of $4.94 per share of Common Stock, with respect to the other one-third of the Warrants (or the right to purchase 557,986 shares of Common Stock). The exercise price and the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon exercise of the Warrants are subject to customary antidilution adjustments. The Issuer is not required to effect an exercise of Warrants, if after giving effect to the issuance of Common Stock upon exercise of such Warrants, such warrantholder together with its affiliates would beneficially own 49% or more of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock. F1 · ownership.direct: TOBI III SPE I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("TOBI"), is the direct holder of the Issuer's securities. TOBI was formed solely for the purpose of investing in the Issuer. LVS III Holding LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("LVS"), is the sole member of TOBI and operates as a pooled investment fund and invests (among other things) in operating companies. PIMCO GP XVII, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("PIMCO GP"), is the sole general partner of LVS. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC is the sole managing member of PIMCO GP, retains a pecuniary interest therein, and has the power to make voting and investment decisions regarding the securities of the Issuer held by TOBI. The signatory below executes this Form 4 on behalf of each Reporting Person as an Executive Vice President of PIMCO. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 23:24 UTC | Velocity Financial, Inc. VEL · Entity 5207 | GrantSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.85 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000318 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOBI III SPE I LLC · CIK 0001792715 · Director · 10% owner PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · Director · 10% owner LVS III Holding LP · CIK 0001792718 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,493,506 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series A Preferred Stock is not convertible and the Warrants are not exercisable until the Issuer obtains stockholder approval as required by applicable NYSE rules ("Stockholder Approval"). After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Series A Preferred Stock is convertible into, with respect to each share of Series A Preferred Stock so converted, the number of shares of Common Stock equal to then applicable conversion rate (plus cash in lieu of fractional shares, if any) at any time, in whole or in part, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee) at an initial conversion price of $3.85 per share of Common Stock. The initial conversion rate for the Series A Preferred Stock is 259.74, and is subject to customary antidilution adjustments. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: (Continued from Footnote 3) In addition, the Series A Preferred Stock is subject to conversion at the option of the Issuer after October 7, 2021 in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock is also subject to repurchase, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee), in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F2 · price: On April 5, 2020, the Issuer and TOBI entered in to a securities purchase agreement (the "Securities Purchase Agreement") pursuant to which TOBI acquired from the Issuer in a private placement: (i) 25,000 shares of the Issuer's Series A Convertible Preferred Stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Series A Preferred Stock"); and (ii) warrants to purchase an aggregate of 1,673,958 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Warrants"). The aggregate subscription amount paid by TOBI for the Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and Warrants acquired by it pursuant to the Securities Purchase Agreement was $25,000,000. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series A Preferred Stock is not convertible and the Warrants are not exercisable until the Issuer obtains stockholder approval as required by applicable NYSE rules ("Stockholder Approval"). After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Series A Preferred Stock is convertible into, with respect to each share of Series A Preferred Stock so converted, the number of shares of Common Stock equal to then applicable conversion rate (plus cash in lieu of fractional shares, if any) at any time, in whole or in part, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee) at an initial conversion price of $3.85 per share of Common Stock. The initial conversion rate for the Series A Preferred Stock is 259.74, and is subject to customary antidilution adjustments. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: (Continued from Footnote 3) In addition, the Series A Preferred Stock is subject to conversion at the option of the Issuer after October 7, 2021 in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock is also subject to repurchase, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee), in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Series A Preferred Stock is not convertible and the Warrants are not exercisable until the Issuer obtains stockholder approval as required by applicable NYSE rules ("Stockholder Approval"). After the Issuer obtains Stockholder Approval, the Series A Preferred Stock is convertible into, with respect to each share of Series A Preferred Stock so converted, the number of shares of Common Stock equal to then applicable conversion rate (plus cash in lieu of fractional shares, if any) at any time, in whole or in part, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee) at an initial conversion price of $3.85 per share of Common Stock. The initial conversion rate for the Series A Preferred Stock is 259.74, and is subject to customary antidilution adjustments. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: (Continued from Footnote 3) In addition, the Series A Preferred Stock is subject to conversion at the option of the Issuer after October 7, 2021 in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock is also subject to repurchase, at the option of TOBI (or a permitted transferee), in accordance with the terms thereof. The Series A Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · ownership.direct: TOBI III SPE I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("TOBI"), is the direct holder of the Issuer's securities. TOBI was formed solely for the purpose of investing in the Issuer. LVS III Holding LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("LVS"), is the sole member of TOBI and operates as a pooled investment fund and invests (among other things) in operating companies. PIMCO GP XVII, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("PIMCO GP"), is the sole general partner of LVS. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC is the sole managing member of PIMCO GP, retains a pecuniary interest therein, and has the power to make voting and investment decisions regarding the securities of the Issuer held by TOBI. The signatory below executes this Form 4 on behalf of each Reporting Person as an Executive Vice President of PIMCO. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2020 21:55 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,273 | $2.66 | $99,146.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000535 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,887,448 F1 · balance_after: The amount of shares of the Issuer's common stock reported on this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect 820,614 shares that were not included in the Reporting Person's original Form 3 filed on May 13, 2019 and an in-kind distribution of 25,112 shares of the Issuer's common stock to an investment advisory client upon the closing of the client's account in July 2019. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2019 Filed Oct 9, 2019 20:40 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,022 | $2.48 | $12,454.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000682 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,253,797 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 22:54 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,965,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000575 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,965,668 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock for the specified number of shares subject to each warrant that were issued in connection with the plan of reorganization of iHeartMedia, Inc, iHeartCommunnications, Inc. and certain of its subsidiaries. On June 28, 2019, the holders of the warrants received the necessary regulatory approvals to exercise such warrants. Each warrant would have expired on the tenth anniversary of May 1, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock for the specified number of shares subject to each warrant that were issued in connection with the plan of reorganization of iHeartMedia, Inc, iHeartCommunnications, Inc. and certain of its subsidiaries. On June 28, 2019, the holders of the warrants received the necessary regulatory approvals to exercise such warrants. Each warrant would have expired on the tenth anniversary of May 1, 2019. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 22:54 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 29,304,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000575 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,304,094 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock for the specified number of shares subject to each warrant that were issued in connection with the plan of reorganization of iHeartMedia, Inc, iHeartCommunnications, Inc. and certain of its subsidiaries. On June 28, 2019, the holders of the warrants received the necessary regulatory approvals to exercise such warrants. Each warrant would have expired on the tenth anniversary of May 1, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock for the specified number of shares subject to each warrant that were issued in connection with the plan of reorganization of iHeartMedia, Inc, iHeartCommunnications, Inc. and certain of its subsidiaries. On June 28, 2019, the holders of the warrants received the necessary regulatory approvals to exercise such warrants. Each warrant would have expired on the tenth anniversary of May 1, 2019. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 22:54 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | OtherCommon Stock | 31,269,762 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000575 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 104,258,819 F1 · price: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts, including two portfolios of PIMCO Funds, a Massachusetts business trust, one of which, PIMCO Funds: PIMCO Income Fund, acquired 29,304,094 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock and the other of which acquired 1,965,668 shares of Common Stock through the exercise of a warrant to purchase shares of Common Stock. Each holder paid an aggregate exercise price of $1.00 to acquire all of the shares subject to its respective warrant. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 14:50 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,115,304 | $5.05 | $5,632,285.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000396 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 72,989,057 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 14:50 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | SaleCommon Stock | 86,547 | $5.06 | $437,927.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000396 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 74,104,361 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the investment adviser to certain investment advisory clients or discretionary accounts that sold the shares in the table above. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the reported shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 23, 2018 01:50 UTC | Anterix Inc. PDVW · Entity 4597 | SaleCOMMON STOCK | 25,000 | $31.84 | $795,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-048099 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FIE II LLC · CIK 0001631290 · 10% owner PIMCO BRAVO FUND II, L.P. · CIK 0001572531 · 10% owner PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,449,900 F1 · ownership.direct: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII, LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 23, 2018 01:50 UTC | Anterix Inc. PDVW · Entity 4597 | SaleCOMMON STOCK | 100 | $33.05 | $3,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-048099 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIE II LLC · CIK 0001631290 · 10% owner PIMCO BRAVO FUND II, L.P. · CIK 0001572531 · 10% owner PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,474,900 F1 · ownership.direct: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII, LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 21:06 UTC | Anterix Inc. PDVW · Entity 4597 | SaleCOMMON STOCK | 25,000 | $32.30 | $807,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-046851 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIE II LLC · CIK 0001631290 · 10% owner PIMCO BRAVO FUND II, L.P. · CIK 0001572531 · 10% owner PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001163368 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,475,000 F1 · ownership.direct: FIE II LLC ("FIE II") is the direct holder of the common stock reported herein. PIMCO BRAVO Fund II, L.P. ("BRAVO Fund II") is the sole member of FIE II. PIMCO GP XII LLC ("PIMCO GP") is the sole general partner of BRAVO Fund II. Pacific Investment Management Company LLC ("PIMCO") is the sole manager of PIMCO GP and has ultimate voting and investment control over the shares held by FIE II, but disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. PIMCO is an indirect subsidiary of Allianz SE, which is a publicly held company in Germany. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.