Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Century Therapeutics, Inc.IPSC · Entity 5739 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.GLUE · Entity 4828 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | February 01, 2024 | February 05, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Century Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.24 · Expires 2036-06-11 | Direct | 74,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 74,000 · Balance 74,000 F1: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 11, 2027, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 11, 2027, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.10 · Expires 2036-06-11 | Direct | 25,800 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 25,800 · Balance 25,800 F1: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 11, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 11, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time.
Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date February 01, 2024 · Filed February 05, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 484,145 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-02-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-02-01 · Grant · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 504,800 F1: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest in substantially equal annual installments over a four year period following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Row 2 · 2024-02-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 20,655 · Balance 484,145 F2: Shares automatically withheld to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.69 · Expires 2034-01-31 | Direct | 250,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-02-01 · Grant · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 250,000 F3: The options will vest over four years in equal monthly installments until the options are fully vested, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest in substantially equal annual installments over a four year period following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer.
F2: Shares automatically withheld to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person.
F3: The options will vest over four years in equal monthly installments until the options are fully vested, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:05 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 74,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001816465-26-000002 · form4-06122026_090611.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 74,000 shares Expires 2036-06-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 11, 2027, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:05 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,800 | $0.00 Strike: $17.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-269349 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,800 shares Expires 2036-06-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 11, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 16:05 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,700 | $0.00 Strike: $4.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-086702 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,700 shares Expires 2035-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 13, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 22:26 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-011788 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,000 shares Expires 2035-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 12, 2026, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:48 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-012900 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,000 shares Expires 2034-06-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 20, 2025, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 16:30 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,100 | $0.00 Strike: $4.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-073059 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,100 shares Expires 2034-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 12, 2025 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 19:11 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-24-000026 · wk-form4_1707178279.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2034-01-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest over four years in equal monthly installments until the options are fully vested, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 19:11 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,655 | $11.69 | $241,456.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-24-000026 · wk-form4_1707178279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 484,145 F2 · kind: Shares automatically withheld to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 19:11 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-24-000026 · wk-form4_1707178279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,800 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest in substantially equal annual installments over a four year period following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2023 Filed Nov 13, 2023 17:24 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.29 | $51,448.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-23-000200 · wk-form4_1699914229.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,800 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2023 Filed Jun 29, 2023 20:20 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-014168 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,000 shares Expires 2024-06-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 27, 2024, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 16:26 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,500 | $0.00 Strike: $6.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037348 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,500 shares Expires 2033-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 14, 2024 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 19:08 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 355,200 | $0.00 Strike: $23.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-23-000018 · wf-form4_167529647568841.xml · derivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 355,200 shares Expires 2033-01-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable in 48 substantially equal monthly installments following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 19:08 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantCommon Stock | 244,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-23-000018 · wf-form4_167529647568841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,800 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest in substantially equal annual installments over a four year period following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 16:30 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037421 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2032-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest and become exercisable in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 15, 2023 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service at such time. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 20:23 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,872 | $0.00 Strike: $8.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014656 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,872 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,872 shares Expires 2032-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2023, or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 16:27 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 427,202 | $0.00 Strike: $24.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-22-000100 · wf-form4_165307841185112.xml · derivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 427,202 Underlying: Common Stock · 427,202 shares Expires 2032-05-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable as to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (a) FDA approval of a Zentalis product or (b) a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 16:27 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,708,809 | $0.00 Strike: $24.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-22-000100 · wf-form4_165307841185112.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,708,809 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,708,809 shares Expires 2032-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable as to 25% of the shares on May 16, 2023 and vests in equal monthly installments thereafter until May 16, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 17:49 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $47.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-22-000005 · wf-form4_164142295564507.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2030-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 36 months following the date of grant on July 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 17:49 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $83.74 | $83,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-22-000005 · wf-form4_164142295564507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 17:49 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $47.80 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-22-000005 · wf-form4_164142295564507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 19:16 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $47.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000231 · wf-form4_163849056773691.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2030-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 36 months following the date of grant, July 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 19:16 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $81.84 | $81,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000231 · wf-form4_163849056773691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 19:16 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $47.80 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000231 · wf-form4_163849056773691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 19:24 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $47.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000210 · wf-form4_163589544514963.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2030-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 36 months following the date of grant, July 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 19:24 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $80.46 | $80,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000210 · wf-form4_163589544514963.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 19:24 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $47.80 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000210 · wf-form4_163589544514963.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:13 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $47.80 Strike: $47.80 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000207 · wf-form4_163537999719527.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2030-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 36 months following the date of grant, July 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:13 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $77.59 | $77,590.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000207 · wf-form4_163537999719527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:13 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $47.80 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000207 · wf-form4_163537999719527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercise and sale reported in the Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 25, 2021 17:00 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 47,132 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-025980 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,132 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,132 shares Expires 2031-06-22 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in 36 substantially equal monthly installments, with the first installment vesting on June 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 20:34 UTC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. IPSC · Entity 5739 | GrantOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,872 | $0.00 Strike: $20.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-21-000562 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,872 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,872 shares Expires 2031-06-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests on the earlier of (a) June 17, 2022 or (b) the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 17:27 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $52.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000143 · wf-form4_162318762722493.xml · derivative · entry 2 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2031-06-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the twelve (12) months following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 17:27 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001725160-21-000143 · wf-form4_162318762722493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest on the first to occur of (a) June 4, 2022 or (b) the next occurring annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Jun 25, 2021 17:00 UTC | Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc. GLUE · Entity 4828 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,081 | $0.00 Strike: $6.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-025980 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,081 shares Expires 2031-04-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 17, 2021, the Issuer completed a one-for-3.5305 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Split"). This amount has been adjusted to give effect to the Reverse Split. F2 · kind: This transaction occurred prior to the Issuer's initial public offering, and is being reported on Form 4 solely for purposes of compliance with Rule 16a-2(a) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"). The securities covered by such transaction were previously included on the Reporting Person's Form 3. F1 · shares: On June 17, 2021, the Issuer completed a one-for-3.5305 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Split"). This amount has been adjusted to give effect to the Reverse Split. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of this option shall vest and become exercisable on April 9, 2022, with the remainder vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On June 17, 2021, the Issuer completed a one-for-3.5305 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Split"). This amount has been adjusted to give effect to the Reverse Split. F1 · balance_after: On June 17, 2021, the Issuer completed a one-for-3.5305 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Split"). This amount has been adjusted to give effect to the Reverse Split. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 20:28 UTC | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ZNTL · Entity 5772 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,000 | $0.00 Strike: $47.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-018186 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blackwell Kimberly · CIK 0001816465 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,000 shares Expires 2030-06-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 36 months following the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.