Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.LXEO · Entity 5687 | Director | June 25, 2026 | June 29, 2026 |
| Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc.SNTI · Entity 7935 | Director | June 25, 2025 | June 27, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 25, 2026 · Filed June 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.70 · Expires 2036-06-24 | Direct | 35,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-25 · Grant · Acquired 35,000 · Balance 35,000 F1: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date.
Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 25, 2025 · Filed June 27, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.05 · Expires 2035-06-24 | Direct | 21,950 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-25 · Grant · Acquired 21,950 · Balance 21,950 F1: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 20:44 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001931514-26-000002 · form4-06292026_080620.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2036-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 21:00 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-018521 · form4-06302025_050609.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of June 26, 2026, or the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 23:53 UTC | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. SNTI · Entity 7935 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 21,950 | $0.00 Strike: $2.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091154 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,950 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,950 shares Expires 2035-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:20 UTC | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. SNTI · Entity 7935 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 43,900 | $0.00 Strike: $3.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854270-25-000029 · wk-form4_1741724422.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,900 shares Expires 2035-03-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 20:15 UTC | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. SNTI · Entity 7935 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854270-24-000083 · wk-form4_1720815321.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2034-07-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2024 Filed Jun 27, 2024 21:05 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $16.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-018349 · form4-06272024_090642.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2034-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of June 25, 2025, or the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 23:12 UTC | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. SNTI · Entity 7935 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854270-23-000074 · wk-form4_1687389110.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2033-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying this option vest upon the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2024 Annual Meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2022 Filed Jul 15, 2022 22:00 UTC | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. SNTI · Entity 7935 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-026137 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 COOPERSTONE BRENDA · CIK 0001931514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2032-07-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest in 36 substantially equal monthly installments over three years from July 13, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. The vested shares subject to such option shall be exercisable upon the effectiveness of the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-8, registering the shares of the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.