Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cue Biopharma, Inc.CUE · Entity 6301 | Chief Financial Officer | July 30, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
| INTENSITY THERAPEUTICS, INC.INTS · Entity 7853 | Executive VP of CF | June 29, 2023 | June 29, 2023 |
| RenovoRx, Inc.RNXT · Entity 6797 | Chief Financial Officer | July 15, 2022 | July 20, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cue Biopharma, Inc.
Report date July 30, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 25,500 · Balance 25,500 F1: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The shares subject to the RSU vest in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $30.40 · Expires 2036-07-30 | Direct | 51,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 51,000 · Balance 51,000 F2: The stock option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The shares subject to the RSU vest in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date.
F2: The stock option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date.
INTENSITY THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date June 29, 2023 · Filed June 29, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warrants (Right to buy Common Stock)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.00 · Expires 2032-12-13 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-06-29 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Warrants will vest with regard to shares of Common Stock, subject to the individual's continued service with Intensity Therapeutics Inc., in four equal installments, beginning on December 13, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Warrants will vest with regard to shares of Common Stock, subject to the individual's continued service with Intensity Therapeutics Inc., in four equal installments, beginning on December 13, 2023.
RenovoRx, Inc.
Report date July 15, 2022 · Filed July 20, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 20:19 UTC | Cue Biopharma, Inc. CUE · Entity 6301 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 51,000 | $0.00 Strike: $30.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001320383-26-000006 · form4-08032026_080815.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ahlers James M · CIK 0001320383 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,000 shares Expires 2036-07-30 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option becomes exercisable in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 20:19 UTC | Cue Biopharma, Inc. CUE · Entity 6301 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001320383-26-000006 · form4-08032026_080815.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ahlers James M · CIK 0001320383 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,500 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The shares subject to the RSU vest in equal quarterly installments over four years from July 30, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through each vest date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.