Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NRG ENERGY, INC.NRG · Entity 3216 | Director | February 02, 2026 | February 05, 2026 |
| OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/OXY · Entity 2999 | Director | May 13, 2019 | May 14, 2019 |
| PBF Energy Inc.PBF · Entity 3588 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
| URANIUM ENERGY CORPUEC · Entity 3814 | Director | August 14, 2026 | August 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NRG ENERGY, INC.
Report date February 02, 2026 · Filed February 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 84,912 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-02 · Grant · Acquired 248 · Balance 84,912 F1: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred and or restricted stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the underlying units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. Includes 12,730 dividend equivalent rights. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred and or restricted stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the underlying units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. Includes 12,730 dividend equivalent rights.
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/
Report date May 13, 2019 · Filed May 14, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 49,342 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-05-13 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 4,154 · Balance 50,495 F1: Award of common stock under Occidental Petroleum Corporation's 2015 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2019-05-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,153 · Balance 49,342 F2: Represents shares of common stock withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of common stock under Occidental Petroleum Corporation's 2015 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F2: Represents shares of common stock withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations.
PBF Energy Inc.
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,364 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 4,231 · Balance 64,538 F1: Constitutes restricted stock issued under the PBF Energy Inc. 2025 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Row 2 · 2026-04-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,174 · Balance 63,364 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Constitutes restricted stock issued under the PBF Energy Inc. 2025 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended.
URANIUM ENERGY CORP
Report date August 14, 2026 · Filed August 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.21 · Expires 2036-08-14 | Direct | 1,623 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,623 · Balance 1,623 F1: Options vest over a 24-month period (12.5% three and six months from the date of grant; and 25% 12, 18 and 24 months from the date of grant). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 35,883 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-08-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,015 · Balance 35,883 F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning July 31, 2027, subject to continued Board service through the applicable vesting date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person no later than August 30th of each year. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Options vest over a 24-month period (12.5% three and six months from the date of grant; and 25% 12, 18 and 24 months from the date of grant).
F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F3: The Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning July 31, 2027, subject to continued Board service through the applicable vesting date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person no later than August 30th of each year.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP.
Report date August 25, 2026 · Filed August 25, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-08-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-25 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 35,039 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 27, 2026, by and among Two Harbors Investment Corp. ("TWO"), CrossCountry Intermediate Holdco, LLC ("CCM") and CrossCountry Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of CCM ("Merger Sub"), as amended, Merger Sub merged with and into TWO, with TWO surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of CCM (the "CCM Merger"). At the effective time of the CCM Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of TWO's common stock that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $12.00 in cash. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 27, 2026, by and among Two Harbors Investment Corp. ("TWO"), CrossCountry Intermediate Holdco, LLC ("CCM") and CrossCountry Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of CCM ("Merger Sub"), as amended, Merger Sub merged with and into TWO, with TWO surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of CCM (the "CCM Merger"). At the effective time of the CCM Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of TWO's common stock that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $12.00 in cash.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 22:19 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-001156 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,189 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,871 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 00:37 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,536 | $0.92 | $3,250.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-000090 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,872 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 23:36 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,681 | $0.88 | $3,250.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-023758 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,336 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:57 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,584 | $0.95 | $1,500.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-021478 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,655 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:57 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,432 | $0.95 | $3,250.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-021478 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,071 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 21:42 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 31 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-011413 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,839 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,521 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 1, 2019 21:56 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,334 | $0.97 | $3,250.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-019394 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,639 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:42 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,469 | $0.94 | $3,250.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-017815 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,305 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 22:02 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,515 | $0.99 | $1,500.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-015350 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,836 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 22:02 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,282 | $0.99 | $3,250.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-015350 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,321 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 20:47 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 37 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-009115 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,808 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,490 dividend equivalent rights. F3 · balance_after: Reflects a de minimus adjustment to the number of dividend equivalent rights (DERs) by 2 DERs as a result of rounding fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 23:22 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-19-000174 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning July 31, 2020. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person no later than August 30th of each year. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning July 31, 2020. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person no later than August 30th of each year. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 23:22 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantOptions · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001183740-19-000174 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2029-07-30 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest over a 24-month period (12.5% three and six months from the date of grant; and 25% 12, 18 and 24 months from the date of grant). Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 19:43 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,372 | $1.37 | $3,249.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-013495 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,039 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 22:07 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,407 | $1.35 | $3,249.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-011299 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,667 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 21:06 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 5,200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007136 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,771 F1 · shares: Represents 5,200 Deferred Stock Units issued to the Reporting Person by NRG Energy, Inc. under NRG Energy, Inc.'s Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit is equivalent in value to one share of NRG Energy, Inc.'s Common Stock, par value $.01 per share. The Reporting Person will receive from NRG Energy, Inc. one such share of Common Stock for each Deferred Stock Unit he owns upon termination of his service on NRG Energy, Inc.'s Board of Directors. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,451 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 20:30 UTC | PBF Energy Inc. PBF · Entity 3588 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,589 | $28.81 | $45,779.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-033002 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,059 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 20:30 UTC | PBF Energy Inc. PBF · Entity 3588 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,728 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-033002 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,648 F1 · kind: Constitutes restricted stock issued under the Amended and Restated 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:35 UTC | TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP. TWO · Entity 9518 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 8,239 | $13.35 | $109,990.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001465740-19-000047 · wf-form4_155812532108477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,444 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock award for service as a director, issued under Two Harbors Investment Corp.'s Second Restated 2009 Equity Incentive Plan. This award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 23:23 UTC | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/ OXY · Entity 2999 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,153 | $54.17 | $62,458.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-010907 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,342 F2 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 23:23 UTC | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/ OXY · Entity 2999 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,154 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-010907 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,495 F1 · kind: Award of common stock under Occidental Petroleum Corporation's 2015 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 21:45 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,064 | $1.41 | $1,500.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-008429 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,260 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 21:45 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,305 | $1.41 | $3,250.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-008429 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,196 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:55 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 28 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-005536 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,571 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,451 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 22:52 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,321 | $1.40 | $3,249.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-006291 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,891 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 22:21 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,579 | $1.26 | $3,249.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-003973 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,570 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 22:37 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,154 | $1.30 | $1,500.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000141 · doc4_5901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,991 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 22:37 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $1.30 | $3,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000141 · doc4_5901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,837 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 23:00 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 27 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-001370 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,543 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,423 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 23:52 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,600 | $1.25 | $3,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000025 · doc4_5845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,337 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 4, 2018 23:10 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,462 | $1.32 | $3,249.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-001321 · doc4_5813.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,609 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 22:24 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,128 | $1.33 | $1,500.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-001239 · doc4_5751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,275 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 22:24 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,444 | $1.33 | $3,250.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-001239 · doc4_5751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,147 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 22:04 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 30 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-012569 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,516 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,396 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 1, 2018 21:58 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,890 | $1.72 | $3,250.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-001147 · doc4_5704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,703 Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 21:24 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,901 | $1.71 | $3,250.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-001065 · doc4_5666.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,813 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 16:51 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 35 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-010230 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,486 F1 · price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on the Reporting Person's deferred stock units, which become exercisable proportionately with the deferred stock units to which they relate and may only be settled in NRG common stock. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of NRG common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,366 dividend equivalent rights. F3 · balance_after: Reflects a de minimus adjustment to the number of dividend equivalent rights (DERs) by 2 DERs as a result of rounding fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 21:58 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 909 | $1.65 | $1,499.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000877 · doc4_5569.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,912 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 21:58 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,970 | $1.65 | $3,250.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000877 · doc4_5569.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,003 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 21:47 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantOPTIONS · Derivative | 45,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.53 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000849 · doc4_5559.xml · derivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,270,000 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 45,000 shares Expires 2023-07-25 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F1 · price: Granted pursuant to and in accordance with the Company stock incentive plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest over a 24-month period (12.5% 3 and 6 months after grant; and 25% 12, 18 and 24 months after grant). Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 21:47 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 12,000 | $1.53 | $18,360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000849 · doc4_5559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,033 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 12:35 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 2,019 | $1.61 | $3,250.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000754 · doc4_5516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,033 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 23:01 UTC | URANIUM ENERGY CORP UEC · Entity 3814 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 2,167 | $1.50 | $3,250.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-18-000591 · doc4_5437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,014 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 21:02 UTC | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG · Entity 3216 | GrantCommon Stock, par value, $.01 per share | 5,220 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008100 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,449 F1 · shares: Represents 5,220 Deferred Stock Units issued to the Reporting Person by NRG Energy, Inc. under NRG Energy, Inc.'s Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit is equivalent in value to one share of NRG Energy, Inc.'s Common Stock, par value $.01 per share. The Reporting Person will receive from NRG Energy, Inc. one such share of Common Stock for each Deferred Stock Unit he owns upon termination of his service on NRG Energy, Inc.'s Board of Directors. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,328 dividend equivalent rights. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:08 UTC | PBF Energy Inc. PBF · Entity 3588 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 882 | $47.18 | $41,612.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-035227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,920 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:08 UTC | PBF Energy Inc. PBF · Entity 3588 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,180 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-035227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,802 F1 · kind: Constitutes restricted stock issued under the Amended and Restated 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:41 UTC | TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP. TWO · Entity 9518 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,132 | $15.48 | $33,003.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001465740-18-000059 · wf-form4_152693529161545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,205 F3 · shares: The reporting person elected to forfeit shares to satisfy income tax liabilities incurred in connection with the May 17, 2018 common stock award, as approved by the Board of Directors of Two Harbors Investment Corp. F2 · balance_after: On November 1, 2017, the Issuer effected a one-for-two reverse stock split of its outstanding shares of common stock. The amount of securities reported in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:41 UTC | TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP. TWO · Entity 9518 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 7,105 | $15.48 | $109,985.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001465740-18-000059 · wf-form4_152693529161545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,337 F1 · shares: Represents a common stock award for service as a director, issued under Two Harbors Investment Corp.'s Second Restated 2009 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: On November 1, 2017, the Issuer effected a one-for-two reverse stock split of its outstanding shares of common stock. The amount of securities reported in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 22:37 UTC | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/ OXY · Entity 2999 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 808 | $77.28 | $62,442.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-022612 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,341 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 22:37 UTC | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/ OXY · Entity 2999 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,912 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-022612 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abraham Spencer · CIK 0001326633 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,149 F1 · kind: Award of Common Stock under Occidental Petroleum Corporation's 2015 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.