Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 21:29 UTC |
HAINES DANIELChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 5,000 | $1.03 | $5,131.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000040 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAINES DANIEL · CIK 0001689011 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,931 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.025 to $1.029. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 14:28 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 10,000 | $1.03 | $10,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435,982 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.026 to $1.0349. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 23:12 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $1.03 | $10,299.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 425,982 F2 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.00 to $1.03. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 21:37 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 10,000 | $1.02 | $10,195.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000041 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 834,849 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.01 to $1.0197. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 23:12 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $1.03 | $10,278.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 415,982 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.019 to $1.03. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 21:42 UTC |
Lu LucyDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 5,000 | $1.00 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lu Lucy · CIK 0001542419 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 20:51 UTC |
MAKHOUL GEORGESDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 100,000 | $1.05 | $105,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MAKHOUL GEORGES · CIK 0001689020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,444 F1 · price: The piece reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.01 to $1.09. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 15:54 UTC |
HAINES DANIELChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 3,931 | $1.02 | $4,016.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAINES DANIEL · CIK 0001689011 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,931 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 15:54 UTC |
HAINES DANIELChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 4,000 | $1.03 | $4,122.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-17-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAINES DANIEL · CIK 0001689011 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,000 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.0304 to $1.0316. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 22:06 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 200 | $1.06 | $211.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000301 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,982 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2016 17:37 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 10,000 | $1.04 | $10,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000302 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 824,849 F1 · price: The price reported above is the weighted average transaction price. The range of prices for such transactions is $1.02 to $1.05. Upon request by the Commission staff, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 18:16 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 22,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000292 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 18:16 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 22,000 | $0.95 | $20,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000292 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 814,849 F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 18:16 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 22,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000292 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 836,849 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 22,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 140,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.95 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 6 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 420,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares Expires 2026-10-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock appreciation rights will be settled in stock if, prior to the second anniversary of the date of grant, FHCO receives shareholder approval under NASDAQ Rule 5635(c) to (i) increase the number of authorized shares under the 2008 Stock Incentive Plan sufficient to issue such shares or (ii) adopt a new plan under which such shares would be issued. If such approval is not received by such date, such rights will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of FHCO common stock on the exercise date. F3 · price: The stock appreciation rights will be settled in stock if, prior to the second anniversary of the date of grant, FHCO receives shareholder approval under NASDAQ Rule 5635(c) to (i) increase the number of authorized shares under the 2008 Stock Incentive Plan sufficient to issue such shares or (ii) adopt a new plan under which such shares would be issued. If such approval is not received by such date, such rights will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of FHCO common stock on the exercise date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 140,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares Expires 2018-10-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person has the right to receive 140,000 shares of FHCO common stock if, prior to the second anniversary of the date of grant, FHCO receives shareholder approval under NASDAQ Rule 5635(c) to (i) increase the number of authorized shares under the 2008 Stock Incentive Plan sufficient to issue such shares or (ii) adopt a new plan under which such shares would be issued. If such approval is not received by such date, such awards will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of FHCO common stock on the vesting date. F2 · price: The reporting person has the right to receive 140,000 shares of FHCO common stock if, prior to the second anniversary of the date of grant, FHCO receives shareholder approval under NASDAQ Rule 5635(c) to (i) increase the number of authorized shares under the 2008 Stock Incentive Plan sufficient to issue such shares or (ii) adopt a new plan under which such shares would be issued. If such approval is not received by such date, such awards will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of FHCO common stock on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock Option · Derivative | 140,000 | $0.95 Strike: $0.95 | $133,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares Expires 2026-10-31 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 16,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,667 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 16,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:46 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 140,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000291 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,115 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:13 UTC |
Greco MicheleExecutive VP and CFO
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000290 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Greco Michele · CIK 0001566698 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,333 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:13 UTC |
Greco MicheleExecutive VP and CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000290 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Greco Michele · CIK 0001566698 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,178 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:05 UTC |
Felch DonnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 16,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000289 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Felch Donna · CIK 0001352782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,667 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 17:05 UTC |
Felch DonnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 16,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000289 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felch Donna · CIK 0001352782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,049 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 16,667 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 16:45 UTC |
Tayler Martin CliffordExecutive VP Global Operation
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 6,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000288 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tayler Martin Clifford · CIK 0001620332 · Executive VP Global Operation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,667 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 16:45 UTC |
Tayler Martin CliffordExecutive VP Global Operation
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000288 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tayler Martin Clifford · CIK 0001620332 · Executive VP Global Operation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,333 shares Expires 2016-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 16:45 UTC |
Tayler Martin CliffordExecutive VP Global Operation
|
Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $.01 per share | 6,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000288 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tayler Martin Clifford · CIK 0001620332 · Executive VP Global Operation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,844 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 2, 2016 16:45 UTC |
Tayler Martin CliffordExecutive VP Global Operation
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000288 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tayler Martin Clifford · CIK 0001620332 · Executive VP Global Operation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,177 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of October 31, 2016, which was $0.95 per share. The reporting person elected to receive 3,333 shares of FHCO common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 16:29 UTC |
Tayler Martin CliffordExecutive VP-Global Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 9,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000277 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tayler Martin Clifford · CIK 0001620332 · Executive VP-Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,844 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 17:01 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000280 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2016-08-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 17:01 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 8,333 | $1.32 | $10,999.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000280 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,115 F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 17:01 UTC |
BETHUNE DAVID RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 8,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000280 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BETHUNE DAVID R · CIK 0001212655 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,448 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 16:37 UTC |
Felch DonnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRight to Receive Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000279 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Felch Donna · CIK 0001352782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2016-08-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 16:37 UTC |
Felch DonnaDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 8,333 | $1.32 | $10,999.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000279 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Felch Donna · CIK 0001352782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,382 F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 16:37 UTC |
Felch DonnaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 8,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000279 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felch Donna · CIK 0001352782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,715 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at her election either 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 8,333 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 15:25 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRight to receive Common Stock · Derivative | 11,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000278 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2016-08-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHC common stock as of August 27, 2016. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHC common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 15:25 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 11,000 | $1.32 | $14,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000278 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 814,849 F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHC common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 15:25 UTC |
PARRISH O BDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 11,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001042167-16-000278 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PARRISH O B · CIK 0001212653 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 825,849 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person had the right to receive at his election either 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock or cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHCO common stock as of August 27, 2016, which was $1.32 per share. The reporting person elected to receive cash based on the market value of 11,000 shares of FHC common stock as of August 27, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.