Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 29 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 24, 2017 Filed Aug 28, 2017 23:46 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 847,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-045450 · v474126_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,012,685 F1 · kind: Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. ("Maveron Equity") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 847,787 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on August 24, 2017. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Equity. Maveron General Partner III LLC ("Maveron GP"), which is the general partner of Maveron Equity, has sole voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Equity. Maveron GP disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. In addition, Dan Levitan, who is a Director of the issuer, and certain other individuals are managing members of Maveron GP and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the shares held of record by Maveron Equity. Each of such individuals disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. The inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2017 Filed Aug 28, 2017 20:55 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $22.30 | $78,044.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000126 · wf-form4_150395370258421.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,453,005 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.20 to $22.42 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:08 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,900 | $4.77 Strike: $4.77 | $51,993.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000124 · wf-form4_150291771029574.xml · derivative · entry 5 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,921 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,900 shares Expires 2023-08-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested as to 25% of the total shares on July 15, 2014, and then 2.0833% of the total shares vest monthly thereafter, with 100% of the total shares vested and exercisable on July 15, 2017, subject to the reporting person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:08 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,400 | $22.90 | $77,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000124 · wf-form4_150291771029574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,039 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:08 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,400 | $4.77 | $16,218.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000124 · wf-form4_150291771029574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,439 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:08 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $22.80 | $171,024.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000124 · wf-form4_150291771029574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,039 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.80 to $22.82 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 21:08 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $4.77 | $35,775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000124 · wf-form4_150291771029574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,539 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 21:07 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,600 | $4.77 Strike: $4.77 | $31,482.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000122 · wf-form4_150248561040982.xml · derivative · entry 5 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,821 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,600 shares Expires 2023-08-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested as to 25% of the total shares on July 15, 2014, and then 2.0833% of the total shares vest monthly thereafter, with 100% of the total shares vested and exercisable on July 15, 2017, subject to the reporting person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 21:07 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $22.90 | $36,640.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000122 · wf-form4_150248561040982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,039 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 21:07 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,600 | $4.77 | $7,632.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000122 · wf-form4_150248561040982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,639 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 21:07 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $22.85 | $114,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000122 · wf-form4_150248561040982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,039 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 21:07 UTC |
BEARMAN ASHERChief Administrative Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.77 | $23,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000122 · wf-form4_150248561040982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BEARMAN ASHER · CIK 0001622728 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,039 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 20:57 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $22.81 | $79,829.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000120 · wf-form4_150239863624440.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,456,505 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.62 to $22.93 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 21:12 UTC |
Tooth MargaretChief Marketing Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,500 | $4.80 Strike: $4.80 | $21,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000117 · wf-form4_150222672353213.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tooth Margaret · CIK 0001657025 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires 2023-11-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the total shares on October 7, 2014, and then 2.0833% of the total shares vest monthly thereafter, with 100% of the total shares vested and exercisable on October 7, 2017, subject to the reporting person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 21:12 UTC |
Tooth MargaretChief Marketing Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $23.00 | $103,522.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000117 · wf-form4_150222672353213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tooth Margaret · CIK 0001657025 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.00 to $23.02 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes toprovide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 21:12 UTC |
Tooth MargaretChief Marketing Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,500 | $4.80 | $21,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000117 · wf-form4_150222672353213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tooth Margaret · CIK 0001657025 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,502 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 17:12 UTC |
MOFFAT IANChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,552 | $0.00 Strike: $7.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000118 · wf-form4_150222674181947.xml · derivative · entry 3 MOFFAT IAN · CIK 0001622743 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,448 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,552 shares Expires 2025-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the total shares on May 1, 2016, and then 2.0833% of the total shares vest monthly thereafter, with 100% of the total shares vested and exercisable on May 1, 2019, subject to thereporting person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 17:12 UTC |
MOFFAT IANChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,552 | $23.20 | $198,416.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000118 · wf-form4_150222674181947.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MOFFAT IAN · CIK 0001622743 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.20 to $23.25 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 17:12 UTC |
MOFFAT IANChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,552 | $7.74 | $66,192.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000118 · wf-form4_150222674181947.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOFFAT IAN · CIK 0001622743 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,552 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Sep 28, 2017 23:24 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 49,029 | $23.87 | $1,170,322.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000134 · wf-form4_150664105536141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,396,976 F1 · shares: This Form 4 is being filed to report the shares of Common Stock that have been withheld by the issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted shares, and does not represent a sale by the reporting person, which transaction was inadvertently not reported. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2017 Filed Jul 24, 2017 22:29 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $22.51 | $78,779.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000107 · wf-form4_150093533864594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,460,005 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.28 to $22.65 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2017 Filed Jul 7, 2017 21:39 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $22.20 | $77,712.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000105 · wf-form4_149946356350454.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,463,505 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.9550 to $22.4550 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2017 Filed Jun 26, 2017 21:06 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $21.28 | $74,467.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000103 · wf-form4_149851115565586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,467,005 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.13 to $21.56 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 22:42 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $21.16 | $74,043.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000100 · wf-form4_149696172450512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,470,505 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.88 to $21.471 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 17:04 UTC |
NOVOTNY GLENN WDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000098 · wf-form4_149635105758620.xml · derivative · entry 3 NOVOTNY GLENN W · CIK 0001227135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-09-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 17:04 UTC |
NOVOTNY GLENN WDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 11,026 | $18.39 | $202,741.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000098 · wf-form4_149635105758620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NOVOTNY GLENN W · CIK 0001227135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,974 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.15 to $18.55 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 17:04 UTC |
NOVOTNY GLENN WDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $1.04 | $26,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000098 · wf-form4_149635105758620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NOVOTNY GLENN W · CIK 0001227135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 23:05 UTC |
RUBIN HOWARD EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000096 · wf-form4_149583990165366.xml · derivative · entry 2 RUBIN HOWARD E · CIK 0001613034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,079 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2020-03-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 23:05 UTC |
RUBIN HOWARD EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,000 | $1.04 | $104,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000096 · wf-form4_149583990165366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RUBIN HOWARD E · CIK 0001613034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 21:51 UTC |
RAWLINGS DARRYLDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $16.90 | $59,160.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000094 · wf-form4_149548985011710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAWLINGS DARRYL · CIK 0001611679 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,474,005 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by reporting person on August 31, 2016, in order to implement a plan of financial diversification. Accordingly, the reporting person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. In aggregate, the reporting person's plan is Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is part of a diversification strategy on the part of the reporting person to diversify up to 25% of the reporting person's holdings as of the date of the Company's initial public offering in July 2014 from the inception of the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan through 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.58 to $17.39 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 18:22 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,083 | $16.89 | $102,741.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-028240 · v467331_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.84 to $16.92, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares were owned directly by Maveron General Partner III LLC ("Maveron GP"). The reporting person, together with Clayton Lewis, Peter McCormick and Jason Stoffer, are members of Maveron GP, which is the general partner of Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. ("Maveron Equity"), and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Equity. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 22:18 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,083 | $16.89 | $102,741.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-028238 · v467332_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.84 to $16.92, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 622 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,655 F10 · kind: Shares acquired by Maveron LLC in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Equity and Maveron Entrepreneurs. F11 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron LLC. Maveron LLC disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. In addition, Dan Levitan, who is a Director of the issuer, and certain other individuals are managing members of Maveron LLC and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the shares held of record by Maveron LLC. Each of such individuals disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. The inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,083 F9 · kind: Maveron GP made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 2,755 shares of common stock of the issuer to its members on May 5, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,838 F8 · kind: Shares acquired by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Entrepreneurs. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 35,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 163,791 F6 · kind: Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. ("Maveron Entrepreneurs") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 35,970 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F7 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Entrepreneurs. Maveron GP, which is the general partner of Maveron Entrepreneurs, has sole voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Entrepreneurs. Maveron GP disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. In addition, Dan Levitan, who is a Director of the issuer, and certain other individuals are managing members of Maveron GP and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the shares held of record by Maveron Entrepreneurs. Each of such individuals disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. The inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 116,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 529,323 F4 · kind: MEP Associates III, L.P. ("Maveron Associates") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 116,243 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F5 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Associates. Maveron GP, which is the general partner of Maveron Associates, has sole voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Associates. Maveron GP disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. In addition, Dan Levitan, who is a Director of the issuer, and certain other individuals are managing members of Maveron GP and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the shares held of record by Maveron Associates. Each of such individuals disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. The inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 8,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,478 F3 · kind: Shares acquired by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Equity. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 16:40 UTC |
Maveron General Partner III LLC10% owner
Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P.10% owner
MEP Associates III, L.P.10% owner
Maveron LLC10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 847,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025520 · v466467_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maveron General Partner III LLC · CIK 0001587645 · 10% owner Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. · CIK 0001587648 · 10% owner Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001587646 · 10% owner MEP Associates III, L.P. · CIK 0001587647 · 10% owner Maveron LLC · CIK 0001587953 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,860,472 F1 · kind: Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. ("Maveron Equity") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 847,787 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Equity. Maveron General Partner III LLC ("Maveron GP"), which is the general partner of Maveron Equity, has sole voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Equity. Maveron GP disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. In addition, Dan Levitan, who is a Director of the issuer, and certain other individuals are managing members of Maveron GP and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the shares held of record by Maveron Equity. Each of such individuals disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. The inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 18,916 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,168 F13 · kind: Shares acquired by the reporting person in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron GP and Maveron Associates. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 622 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,655 F11 · kind: Shares acquired by Maveron LLC in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Equity and Maveron Entrepreneurs. F12 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron LLC. The reporting person is a member of Maveron LLC, and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,083 F9 · kind: Maveron GP made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 2,755 shares of common stock of the issuer to its members on May 5, 2017. F10 · ownership.nature: Shares owned directly by Maveron GP. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 8,838 F8 · kind: Shares acquired and owned directly by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Entrepreneurs. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. F8 · ownership.nature: Shares acquired and owned directly by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Entrepreneurs. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 35,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 163,791 F6 · kind: Maveron III Entrepreneurs Fund, L.P. ("Maveron Entrepreneurs") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 35,970 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F7 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Entrepreneurs. The reporting person, together with Clayton Lewis, Peter McCormick and Jason Stoffer, are members of Maveron GP, which is the general partner of Maveron Entrepreneurs, and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Entrepreneurs. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 116,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 529,323 F4 · kind: MEP Associates III, L.P. ("Maveron Associates") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 116,243 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F5 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Associates. The reporting person, together with Clayton Lewis, Peter McCormick and Jason Stoffer, are members of Maveron GP, which is the general partner of Maveron Associates, and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Associates. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 8,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 8,478 F3 · kind: Shares acquired and owned directly by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Equity. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares acquired and owned directly by Maveron GP in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron Equity. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 12:37 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 847,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025518 · v466465_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,860,472 F1 · kind: Maveron Equity Partners III, L.P. ("Maveron Equity") made pro rata distributions for no consideration of 847,787 shares of common stock of the issuer to its partners on May 5, 2017. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron Equity. The reporting person, together with Clayton Lewis, Peter McCormick and Jason Stoffer, are members of Maveron General Partner III LLC ("Maveron GP"), which is the general partner of Maveron Equity, and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron Equity. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 18:07 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-18-000017 · wf-form5_151864920883061.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Maveron LLC Disclosed balance after: 3,722 F3 · kind: Shares acquired by Maveron LLC in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron GP. F4 · shares: Represents a correction to the number of shares originally distributed to Maveron LLC on May 5, 2017. The original Form 4 filing inadvertently omitted 1 additional share that was distributed to Maveron LLC. F5 · ownership.nature: Shares are owned directly by Maveron LLC. The reporting person is a member of Maveron LLC, and may be deemed to share voting and investment power over the securities held by Maveron LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership over such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 18:07 UTC |
Levitan DanDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-18-000017 · wf-form5_151864920883061.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVITAN DAN · CIK 0001202435 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,677 F1 · kind: Shares acquired by the reporting person in connection with the distribution of such shares to the partners of Maveron General Partner III LLC ("Maveron GP"). F2 · shares: Represents a correction to the number of shares originally distributed to reporting person on May 5, 2017. The original Form 4 filing inadvertently omitted 3 additional shares that were distributed to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 17:37 UTC |
PLOUF TRICIAChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 46,895 | $0.00 Strike: $17.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001371285-17-000089 · wf-form4_149427942311799.xml · derivative · entry 1 PLOUF TRICIA · CIK 0001673762 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,895 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,895 shares Expires 2027-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the total shares on May 4, 2018, and then 2.0833% of the total shares vest monthly thereafter, with 100% of the total shares vested and exercisable on May 4, 2021, subject to the reporting person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.