Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

RMCF

Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
1473
SEC CIK
0001616262
Parsed reports
296

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

4 purchase rows · 18 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202520
Dec 202500
Jan 202620
Feb 2026010
Mar 202604
Apr 202600
May 202604
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 18:50 UTC SaleCommon 428 $8.32 $3,560.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001825 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 422,473

Read SEC document
February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 18:50 UTC SaleCommon 397 $8.36 $3,318.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001825 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 422,901

Read SEC document
February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 18:50 UTC SaleCommon 5,424 $8.35 $45,290.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001825 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 423,298

Read SEC document
January 30, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 17:59 UTC SaleCommon 46 $8.50 $391.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001431 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 428,722

Read SEC document
January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 18:27 UTC SaleCommon 4,560 $8.50 $38,760.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001372 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 428,768

Read SEC document
January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 18:27 UTC SaleCommon 99 $8.54 $845.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001372 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 433,328

Read SEC document
January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 18:27 UTC SaleCommon 2,050 $8.55 $17,527.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001372 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 433,427

Read SEC document
January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 18:03 UTC SaleCommon 106 $8.70 $922.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001183 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 435,477

Read SEC document
January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 17:48 UTC SaleCommon 4,091 $8.70 $35,591.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-001096 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 435,583

Read SEC document
January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2020 16:29 UTC
Coupe Donna L.VP Franchise Support
SaleCommon 4,000 $8.76 $35,040.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000670 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coupe Donna L. · CIK 0001436974 · VP Franchise Support

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,800

Read SEC document
January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 18:12 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · CEO/CFO Treasurer
PurchaseCommon 2,668 $8.86 $23,638.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000411 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · CEO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 142,668

Read SEC document
January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 18:24 UTC SaleCommon 2,668 $8.86 $23,638.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000415 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,572

Read SEC document
January 07, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 17:42 UTC GrantCommon 1,631 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000407 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Seabert Brett P · CIK 0001709049 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,631

F1 · price: Stock Award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan

Read SEC document
January 07, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 17:37 UTC GrantCommon 1,604 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000406 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,832

F1 · price: Stock Award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan

Read SEC document
December 30, 2019 Filed Jan 9, 2020 18:24 UTC GrantCommon 4,240 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-20-000415 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,240

F1 · price: Stock Award Under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan

Read SEC document
December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 18:22 UTC GrantCommon 1,435 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-024743 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,103

F1 · price: (1) Non-Employee Director Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 18:07 UTC GiftCommon 7,000 $8.82 $61,740.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-024741 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 439,674

Read SEC document
August 30, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 18:22 UTC GrantCommon 335 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-024743 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,668

F1 · price: (1) Non-Employee Director Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 18:22 UTC GrantCommon 333 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-024743 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,333

F1 · price: (1) Non-Employee Director Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:32 UTC GrantCommon 2,500 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004485 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,228

F1 · price: Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 16:57 UTC
Coupe Donna L.VP Franchise Support
GrantCommon 20,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004079 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coupe Donna L. · CIK 0001436974 · VP Franchise Support

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,800

F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award granted under the issuer's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, which vests in 6 equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 17:03 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · CEO/CFO Treasurer
GrantCommon 100,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004082 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · CEO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 140,000

F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award granted under the issuer's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, which vests in 6 equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 16:56 UTC
DUDLEY EDWARD LVP Sales & Marketing
GrantCommon 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004078 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DUDLEY EDWARD L · CIK 0001258029 · VP Sales & Marketing

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 62,063

F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award granted under the issuer's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, which vests in 6 equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 17:03 UTC
POPE GREGORY LSr. VP Franchise Development
GrantCommon 25,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004083 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

POPE GREGORY L · CIK 0001258032 · Sr. VP Franchise Development

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,678

F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award granted under the issuer's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, which vests in 6 equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 19:33 UTC Amendment GrantCommon 2,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004127 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

F1 · price: Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 16:55 UTC GrantCommon 2,000 $9.45 $18,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004077 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 22:22 UTC GrantCommon 15,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-004088 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

McGrath Ryan R · CIK 0001715894 · VP of IT

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,464

F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award granted under the issuer's 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, which vests in 6 equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
December 24, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2019 15:19 UTC
CRAIL FRANKLIN EDirector · President / Chairman BOD
GiftCommon 7,000 $8.25 $57,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-19-000059 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

CRAIL FRANKLIN E · CIK 0001001719 · Director · President / Chairman BOD

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 446,674

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 20:14 UTC Amendment
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,887 $10.27 $60,459.49
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-014119 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 16:53 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,887 $10.27 $60,459.49
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-014109 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

Read SEC document
July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 16:43 UTC
DUDLEY EDWARD LVP Sales & Marketing
SaleCommon 4,500 $10.35 $46,575.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-014017 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DUDLEY EDWARD L · CIK 0001258029 · VP Sales & Marketing

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,063

Read SEC document
July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 20:14 UTC Amendment
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 4,113 $10.33 $42,483.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-014119 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,887

Read SEC document
July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 16:53 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 4,113 $10.33 $42,483.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-014109 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,887

Read SEC document
June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 11:57 UTC
DUDLEY EDWARD LVP Sales & Marketing
GiftCommon 2,000 $11.03 $22,060.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-012674 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DUDLEY EDWARD L · CIK 0001258029 · VP Sales & Marketing

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,563

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 12:22 UTC
Coupe Donna L.VP Franchise Support
SaleCommon 700 $11.51 $8,057.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-009917 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Coupe Donna L. · CIK 0001436974 · VP Franchise Support

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,800

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 12:22 UTC
Coupe Donna L.VP Franchise Support
SaleCommon 1,300 $11.50 $14,950.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-009917 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coupe Donna L. · CIK 0001436974 · VP Franchise Support

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,500

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 16:49 UTC
POPE GREGORY LSr. VP Franchise Development
SaleCommon 4,000 $11.50 $46,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-010139 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

POPE GREGORY L · CIK 0001258032 · Sr. VP Franchise Development

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,678

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 16:57 UTC GrantCommon 2,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-003808 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ENGLE CLYDE WM · CIK 0001278441 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,000

F1 · price: Stock award under the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan

Read SEC document
February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 15:52 UTC SaleCommon 962 $12.38 $11,912.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-002563 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,728

Read SEC document
February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:12 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.34 $11,858.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-002178 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,690

Read SEC document
February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 17:12 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.20 $11,723.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-002178 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,651

Read SEC document
February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 19:38 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.23 $11,755.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-001968 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,612

Read SEC document
February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 19:38 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.20 $11,727.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-001968 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,573

Read SEC document
February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 18:10 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.27 $11,791.57
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-001732 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,534

Read SEC document
February 02, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 12:16 UTC SaleCommon 961 $12.32 $11,836.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-001642 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Capdevielle Scott G · CIK 0001466020 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,495

Read SEC document
January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 12:17 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 17,330 $12.39 $214,718.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-000962 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by 401k (plan)

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 16:45 UTC Amendment
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,000 $12.30 $61,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-000936 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Read SEC document
January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 16:45 UTC Amendment
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,000 $12.32 $61,598.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-000936 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Read SEC document
January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 15:37 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,000 $12.30 $61,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-000925 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Read SEC document
January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 15:37 UTC
MERRYMAN BRYAN JDirector · COO/CFO Treasurer
SaleCommon 5,000 $12.32 $61,598.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-000925 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

MERRYMAN BRYAN J · CIK 0001258028 · Director · COO/CFO Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 55,000

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.