Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 25, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 16:02 UTC |
Krause Kenneth D.Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 478 | $44.50 | $21,271.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Krause Kenneth D. · CIK 0001661311 · Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,972 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 25, 2020 13:05 UTC |
LAMBERT WILLIAM MDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 3,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAMBERT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001187330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,996 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 16:02 UTC |
Krause Kenneth D.Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 1,685 | $48.64 Strike: $48.64 | $81,958.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010998 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Krause Kenneth D. · CIK 0001661311 · Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 1,685 shares Expires 2025-02-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 16:02 UTC |
Krause Kenneth D.Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 1,685 | $126.00 | $212,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Krause Kenneth D. · CIK 0001661311 · Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,494 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 16:02 UTC |
Krause Kenneth D.Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 1,685 | $48.64 | $81,958.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Krause Kenneth D. · CIK 0001661311 · Senior VP, CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,179 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 1,934 | $51.69 Strike: $51.69 | $99,968.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 1,934 shares Expires 2024-02-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 2,042 | $48.95 Strike: $48.95 | $99,955.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 2,042 shares Expires 2023-02-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionIncentive Stock Option · Derivative | 1,225 | $36.69 Strike: $36.69 | $44,945.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 1,225 shares Expires 2022-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, no par value | 846 | $126.03 | $106,621.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,081 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, no par value | 842 | $126.03 | $106,117.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,927 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, no par value | 393 | $126.03 | $49,529.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,769 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 1,225 | $36.69 | $44,945.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,162 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 1,934 | $51.69 | $99,968.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,937 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 16:12 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 2,042 | $48.95 | $99,955.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,003 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 18:32 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 1,310 | $36.69 Strike: $36.69 | $48,063.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010512 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 1,310 shares Expires 2022-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 18:32 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 5,410 | $126.63 | $685,093.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,961 F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2020. The additional 148 shares being reported as sold under the plan reflects a revised tax calculation by the Company with respect to the reporting person's number of vesting performance stock units, which calculation was completed by the Company after the plan was adopted by reporting person. F4 · price: Share price on this transaction ranged from $126.300 to $127.145. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 18:32 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 5,407 | $125.89 | $680,671.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,371 F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2020. The additional 148 shares being reported as sold under the plan reflects a revised tax calculation by the Company with respect to the reporting person's number of vesting performance stock units, which calculation was completed by the Company after the plan was adopted by reporting person. F3 · price: Share price on this transaction ranged from $125.300 to $126.290. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 18:32 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 570 | $127.65 | $72,759.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,778 F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2020. The additional 148 shares being reported as sold under the plan reflects a revised tax calculation by the Company with respect to the reporting person's number of vesting performance stock units, which calculation was completed by the Company after the plan was adopted by reporting person. F2 · price: Share price on this transaction ranged from $127.520 to $127.730. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 18:32 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 1,310 | $36.69 | $48,063.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,348 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 11, 2020 12:45 UTC |
LAMBERT WILLIAM MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 53,922 | $48.95 Strike: $48.95 | $2,639,481.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010467 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 LAMBERT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001187330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 53,922 shares Expires 2023-02-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 11, 2020 12:45 UTC |
LAMBERT WILLIAM MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 53,922 | $124.03 | $6,688,161.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LAMBERT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001187330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,133 F1 · price: Share price on this transaction ranged from $123.925 to $124.140. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 11, 2020 12:45 UTC |
LAMBERT WILLIAM MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 53,922 | $48.95 | $2,639,481.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-010467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAMBERT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001187330 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,055 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 01:35 UTC |
Vartanian Nishan J.Director · CEO and President · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, no par value | 2,742 | $110.58 | $303,210.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-009332 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vartanian Nishan J. · CIK 0001564614 · Director · CEO and President · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,038 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 14:50 UTC |
PEARSE DIANE MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 4.0381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008901 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PEARSE DIANE M · CIK 0001283417 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,899.0381 F1 · shares: Securities acquired are derived from the dividend equivalent rights that are attached to restricted stock units and related phantom stock that were awarded to reporting person upon the deferral of reporting person's annual director award. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 14:50 UTC |
Jordan Gregory B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 4.0381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008899 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jordan Gregory B. · CIK 0001589622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,656.0381 F1 · shares: Securities acquired are derived from the dividend equivalent rights that are attached to restricted stock units and related phantom stock that were awarded to reporting person upon the deferral of reporting person's annual director award. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 14:50 UTC |
Giacomini ThomasDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 4.0381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008900 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giacomini Thomas · CIK 0001424544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,297.0381 F1 · shares: Securities acquired are derived from the dividend equivalent rights that are attached to restricted stock units and related phantom stock that were awarded to reporting person upon the deferral of reporting person's annual director award. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 12:28 UTC |
Blanco Steven C. Sr.Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 2,733 | $51.69 Strike: $51.69 | $141,268.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008689 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Blanco Steven C. Sr. · CIK 0001547529 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 2,733 shares Expires 2024-02-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 12:28 UTC |
Blanco Steven C. Sr.Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 3,571 | $48.95 Strike: $48.95 | $174,800.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008689 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Blanco Steven C. Sr. · CIK 0001547529 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 3,571 shares Expires 2023-02-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 12:28 UTC |
Blanco Steven C. Sr.Vice President
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 9,585 | $124.00 | $1,188,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blanco Steven C. Sr. · CIK 0001547529 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,362 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 12:28 UTC |
Blanco Steven C. Sr.Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 2,733 | $51.69 | $141,268.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blanco Steven C. Sr. · CIK 0001547529 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,947 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 12:28 UTC |
Blanco Steven C. Sr.Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 3,571 | $48.95 | $174,800.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blanco Steven C. Sr. · CIK 0001547529 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,214 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 16:38 UTC |
BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT ADirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 1,220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008342 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT A · CIK 0001140842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,954 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 13:17 UTC |
BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 2,969 | $37.33 Strike: $37.33 | $110,832.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008028 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT A · CIK 0001140842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 2,969 shares Expires 2021-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 13:17 UTC |
BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 919 | $120.43 | $110,675.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT A · CIK 0001140842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,174 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 13:17 UTC |
BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 2,969 | $37.33 | $110,832.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT A · CIK 0001140842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,093 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:57 UTC |
Sperry William RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007905 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sperry William R · CIK 0001551441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,747 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:57 UTC |
Phillips Sandra L.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007904 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,459 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
Jordan Gregory B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jordan Gregory B. · CIK 0001589622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,652 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:57 UTC |
Roberts Rebecca BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007903 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,965 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
Giacomini ThomasDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007901 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giacomini Thomas · CIK 0001424544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,293 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007900 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRUGGEWORTH ROBERT A · CIK 0001140842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,124 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
PEARSE DIANE MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007899 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PEARSE DIANE M · CIK 0001283417 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,895 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
RYAN JOHN T IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007898 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JOHN T III · CIK 0001001300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,001,728 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:56 UTC |
LAMBERT WILLIAM MDirector · Non-executive Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007897 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAMBERT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001187330 · Director · Non-executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,133 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 16:21 UTC |
RYAN JOHN T IIIDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 4,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RYAN JOHN T III · CIK 0001001300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Wife Disclosed balance after: 242,825 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 16:21 UTC |
RYAN JOHN T IIIDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 1,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JOHN T III · CIK 0001001300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,596 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 15:40 UTC |
PEARSE DIANE MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionNon-statutory Stock Option · Derivative | 3,715 | $29.33 Strike: $29.33 | $108,960.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007473 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PEARSE DIANE M · CIK 0001283417 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, no par value · 3,715 shares Expires 2020-05-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 15:40 UTC |
PEARSE DIANE MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 891 | $120.61 | $107,463.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007473 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PEARSE DIANE M · CIK 0001283417 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,763 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 15:40 UTC |
PEARSE DIANE MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, no par value | 3,715 | $29.33 | $108,960.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007473 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PEARSE DIANE M · CIK 0001283417 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,654 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 17:38 UTC |
RYAN JOHN T IIIDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 4,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007237 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JOHN T III · CIK 0001001300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,006,331 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.