Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chemours CoCC · Entity 4420 | Director | December 29, 2023 | January 03, 2024 |
| GLOBE LIFE INC.GL · Entity 3408 | Director | March 20, 2026 | March 24, 2026 |
| MSA Safety IncMSA · Entity 3692 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Chemours Co
Report date December 29, 2023 · Filed January 03, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,806.4629 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-12-29 · Grant · Acquired 792.6443 · Balance 5,806.4629 F2: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,064.5463 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-29 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 16,064.5463 F1: Includes stock units and dividend equivalent units. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 378.0064 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-29 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 378.0064 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes stock units and dividend equivalent units.
F2: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock.
F3: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors.
GLOBE LIFE INC.
Report date March 20, 2026 · Filed March 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,174 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,174 · Balance 1,174 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectNot Applicable | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-20 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 0 |
MSA Safety Inc
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, no par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,959.787 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 10.517 · Balance 8,959.787 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 14:13 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 10.517 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007783 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,959.787 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:17 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 11.973 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005967 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,949.27 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 15:19 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005294 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,937.297 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 16:31 UTC | GLOBE LIFE INC. GL · Entity 3408 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000320335-26-000139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,174 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 13:20 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 7.615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003573 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,038.297 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 20:11 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 8.839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009862 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,030.682 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 16:18 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 8.283 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007946 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,021.843 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 18:31 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 5.469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005861 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,013.56 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 19:32 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 909 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005264 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,008.091 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 18:24 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 5.496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003219 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,099.091 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 14:13 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 4.928 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010722 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,093.595 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 15:30 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 5.073 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-008633 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips Sandra L. · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,088.667 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 18:54 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 5.068 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-006756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,083.594 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 19:18 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-006089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,078.526 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 15:10 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 2.387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004087 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,323.526 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:12 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 792.6443 | $31.54 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-000181 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,806.4629 Underlying: Common Stock · 792.6443 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 17:35 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 2.583 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010949 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,321.139 Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 19:38 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 891.2656 | $28.05 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-018917 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,972.9763 Underlying: Common Stock · 891.2656 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2023 Filed Sep 12, 2023 15:23 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 2.556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008851 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,318.556 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 16:11 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 677.6904 | $36.89 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-040556 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,049.9217 Underlying: Common Stock · 677.6904 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 13:14 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 939 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-006067 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,316 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 16:36 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,858 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,695.1281 F1 · balance_after: Includes stock units and dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 13:01 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 835.0033 | $29.94 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022042 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,347.8162 Underlying: Common Stock · 835.0033 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2028 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 14:40 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 408.2292 | $30.62 | $12,499.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000666 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,491.0155 Underlying: Common Stock · 408.2292 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 10:57 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 507.0994 | $24.65 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-052056 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,071.3974 Underlying: Common Stock · 507.0994 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 15:24 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 390.381 | $32.02 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001627223-22-000042 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,547.1906 Underlying: Common Stock · 390.381 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 15:09 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,129 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007233 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,377 Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 15:03 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001627223-22-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,534.0159 F1 · balance_after: Includes stock units and dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 17:58 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 397.0775 | $31.48 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001627223-22-000025 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,142.0119 Underlying: Common Stock · 397.0775 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2025 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 17:37 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 744.9344 | $33.56 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001627223-22-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 744.9344 Underlying: Common Stock · 744.9344 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units are credited under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors and convert one-for-one to Chemours common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable in 2026 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable in 2026 per election under the Chemours deferred compensation plan for directors. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 13:20 UTC | Chemours Co CC · Entity 4420 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,008 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001627223-21-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,008 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed May 25, 2021 14:16 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 789 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008497 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,248 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 13:36 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 1,000 | $164.29 | $164,285.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-005327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,459 F1 · price: Share price on this transaction ranged from $164.110 to $164.420. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 19:57 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007904 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,459 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 20:49 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,235 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-008485 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,327 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:14 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009620 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,092 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 20:48 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 775 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Sandra Phillips · CIK 0001721471 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 775 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.