Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbbVie Inc.ABBV · Entity 2800 | Director | May 08, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/BKH · Entity 3847 | Director | December 31, 2024 | February 14, 2025 |
| ENBRIDGE INCENB · Entity 2898 | Director | March 23, 2018 | March 27, 2018 |
| MSA Safety IncMSA · Entity 3692 | Director | August 12, 2024 | August 13, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AbbVie Inc.
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,846 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 1,118 · Balance 14,846 F1: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program).
BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed February 14, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,266.1898 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-31 · Other · Acquired 309.7151 · Balance 8,266.1898 F1: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. |
| Phantom Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Trust | 22,246.4371 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 979.1451 · Balance 22,246.4371 F2: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F3: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F4: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan.
F2: 1 for 1 conversion ratio
F3: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement.
F4: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement.
ENBRIDGE INC
Report date March 23, 2018 · Filed March 27, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 9,807 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-23 · Grant · Acquired 1,036 · Balance 9,807 F1: All non-employee directors receive a portion of their compensation in the form of Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs"), which represent notional shares with the same value as Enbridge Common Shares. Such DSUs are fully vested at grant and are settled in cash upon retirement of the director based on the price of Enbridge Common Shares. The DSUs have no expiration date. F2: Includes 140 DSUs acquired by the Reporting Person between January 2, 2018 and March 23, 2018 under the Enbridge Dividend Reinvestment and Share Purchase Plan in transactions that were exempt under Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: All non-employee directors receive a portion of their compensation in the form of Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs"), which represent notional shares with the same value as Enbridge Common Shares. Such DSUs are fully vested at grant and are settled in cash upon retirement of the director based on the price of Enbridge Common Shares. The DSUs have no expiration date.
F2: Includes 140 DSUs acquired by the Reporting Person between January 2, 2018 and March 23, 2018 under the Enbridge Dividend Reinvestment and Share Purchase Plan in transactions that were exempt under Rule 16a-11.
MSA Safety Inc
Report date August 12, 2024 · Filed August 13, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, no par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,117 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-08-12 · Gift · Disposed 112 · Balance 9,117 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 21:00 UTC | AbbVie Inc. ABBV · Entity 2800 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001355580-26-000002 · form4-05122026_050520.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,846 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 21:05 UTC | AbbVie Inc. ABBV · Entity 2800 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012800 · form4-05132025_050518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,728 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 19:02 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 979.1451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000218 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,246.4371 Underlying: Common Stock · 979.1451 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 19:02 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 309.7151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000218 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,266.1898 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 13, 2024 13:37 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007979 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,117 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $54.83 | $5,483.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,956.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $54.82 | $5,481.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,056.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $54.94 | $5,494.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,156.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 112 | $54.93 | $6,152.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,256.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $54.79 | $16,437.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,368.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 25 | $54.88 | $1,371.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,668.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $54.83 | $43,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,693.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $54.79 | $10,957.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,493.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 581 | $54.87 | $31,879.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,693.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 776 | $54.86 | $42,571.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000786 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,274.4747 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 19:13 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-006087 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,229 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 22:30 UTC | AbbVie Inc. ABBV · Entity 2800 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012521 · form4-05072024_060509.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,525 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 21:12 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,428 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000670 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,050.4747 F2 · price: Non-employee Director Restricted Stock Unit Grant Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 21:12 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 23.8634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000670 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,622.4747 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 14:18 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 1,100 | $181.84 | $200,018.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,474 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2024 15:37 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 909.2317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000243 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 21,267.292 Underlying: Common Stock · 909.2317 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2024 15:37 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 159.4378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000243 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,598.6113 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 13:01 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 500 | $182.65 | $91,326.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,574 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 14:47 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,074 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 13:14 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 939 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-006068 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,270 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 21:04 UTC | AbbVie Inc. ABBV · Entity 2800 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-007675 · form4-05092023_090541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,203 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 22:24 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,836 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000732 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,439.1735 F1 · price: Non-employee Director Restricted Stock Unit Grant Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2023 Filed May 2, 2023 22:38 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 57.2703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000716 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,603.1735 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 18:55 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 1,949 | $134.28 | $261,717.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003082 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,331 F1 · price: The sale price on this transaction ranged from $134.050 to $134.325. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2023 00:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 659.1351 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000255 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 20,358.0603 Underlying: Common Stock · 659.1351 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2023 00:18 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 101.3788 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000255 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,545.9032 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 15, 2022 13:50 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 60 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009484 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,280 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2022 Filed Aug 15, 2022 13:50 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 198 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009484 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,340 Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2022 Filed Aug 9, 2022 15:31 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | SaleCommon Stock, no par value | 500 | $127.52 | $63,761.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009373 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,538 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 17:33 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $73.62 | $36,810.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-22-001010 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,444.5244 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 15:09 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GrantCommon Stock, no par value | 1,129 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007232 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,038 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 21:13 UTC | AbbVie Inc. ABBV · Entity 2800 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,421 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-002931 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,753 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded under the AbbVie Amended and Restated 2013 Incentive Stock Program (the "Program"). They will be paid, on a one-to-one basis, in shares of AbbVie common stock on the earlier of the date of the director's separation from service, death, or the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the Program). Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2022 Filed May 3, 2022 22:53 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-22-000910 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,944.5244 F2 · price: Non-employee Director Restricted Stock Unit Grant which was granted on 5-1-2022 and will vest on 4-30-2023. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2022 Filed May 3, 2022 22:53 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.341 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-22-000910 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,306.5244 F1 · price: Shares acquired through the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:42 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantCommon Stock | 496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-22-000160 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,302.1834 F1 · price: Non-employee Director Restricted Stock Unit Grant which was granted on 1-1-2022 and will vest on 4-30-2022. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 20:35 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 178.6668 | $65.01 | $11,614.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002510 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,698.9252 Underlying: Common Stock · 178.6668 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 20:35 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 15.529 | $65.01 | $1,009.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002510 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,806.1834 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 20:35 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 409.3886 | $64.12 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002510 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,520.2584 Underlying: Common Stock · 409.3886 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 12:54 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-013585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,909 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:24 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 150.3418 | $71.26 | $10,712.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002070 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 19,110.8698 Underlying: Common Stock · 150.3418 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:24 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 13.347 | $71.26 | $951.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002070 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,790.6544 Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:24 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 373.2404 | $70.33 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-002070 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,960.528 Underlying: Common Stock · 373.2404 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 16:29 UTC | MSA Safety Inc MSA · Entity 3692 | GiftCommon Stock, no par value | 175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011479 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,579 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 1, 2021 21:22 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 158.0012 | $65.90 | $10,412.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001505 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,587.2876 Underlying: Common Stock · 158.0012 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 conversion ratio F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Derivative security is exercisable upon retirement under terms of the agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Derivative security expires upon retirement under terms of the agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 1, 2021 21:22 UTC | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ BKH · Entity 3847 | OtherCommon Stock | 14.309 | $65.90 | $942.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001505 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Rebecca B · CIK 0001355580 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,777.3074 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.