Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
17 purchase rows · 13 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 5 | 3 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 4 | 4 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 23, 2019 20:03 UTC |
Teffner Carrie W.Director
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 21,118 | $4.73 | $99,888.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000149 · wf-form4_156926899863242.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Teffner Carrie W. · CIK 0001473684 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,469 F1 · price: The reported price in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.71 to $4.76 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 20, 2019 13:07 UTC |
FERNANDEZ RAUL JDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 5,250 | $4.62 | $24,255.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000147 · wf-form4_156898483806875.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FERNANDEZ RAUL J · CIK 0001106627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,219 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 16:15 UTC |
Bell James AEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000139 · wf-form4_156201210034485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bell James A · CIK 0001622741 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,096 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on July 1, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 16:15 UTC |
Bell James AEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000139 · wf-form4_156201210034485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bell James A · CIK 0001622741 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,048 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on July 1 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 20:13 UTC |
Homeister ChrisEVP & Chief Merch. Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000138 · wf-form4_156201201224103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Homeister Chris · CIK 0001587824 · EVP & Chief Merch. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,096 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on July 1, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 20:13 UTC |
Homeister ChrisEVP & Chief Merch. Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000138 · wf-form4_156201201224103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Homeister Chris · CIK 0001587824 · EVP & Chief Merch. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,048 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on July 1 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:12 UTC |
VRABECK KATHY PDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000132 · wf-form4_156166632060447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VRABECK KATHY P · CIK 0001093166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,327 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:07 UTC |
FERNANDEZ RAUL JDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000129 · wf-form4_156166595385738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FERNANDEZ RAUL J · CIK 0001106627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,969 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:07 UTC |
FERNANDEZ RAUL JDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000129 · wf-form4_156166595385738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FERNANDEZ RAUL J · CIK 0001106627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,698 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer for service as director from April 22, 2019 through June 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 16:04 UTC |
ZILAVY LAWRENCE SDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000126 · wf-form4_156166583816512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZILAVY LAWRENCE S · CIK 0001176169 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,587 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 16:05 UTC |
SZCZEPANSKI GERALD RDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000127 · wf-form4_156166589202484.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SZCZEPANSKI GERALD R · CIK 0001178515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,527 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:15 UTC |
Teffner Carrie W.Director
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000135 · wf-form4_156166653566249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Teffner Carrie W. · CIK 0001473684 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,351 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 16:10 UTC |
Koonin Steven RDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000131 · wf-form4_156166623384076.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koonin Steven R · CIK 0001405614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,667 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:14 UTC |
KELLY THOMAS N JRDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000134 · wf-form4_156166645226678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS N JR · CIK 0001196636 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,921 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:13 UTC |
Davis Jerome LDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000133 · wf-form4_156166639220866.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Jerome L · CIK 0001294199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,877 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:08 UTC |
Dunn LizabethDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000130 · wf-form4_156166609372558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dunn Lizabeth · CIK 0001775043 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,969 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:08 UTC |
Dunn LizabethDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000130 · wf-form4_156166609372558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Lizabeth · CIK 0001775043 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,698 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer for service as director from April 22, 2019 through June 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 20:14 UTC |
Hamlin Frank M.EVP & Chief Customer Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 91,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000111 · wf-form4_156054326188407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hamlin Frank M. · CIK 0001606643 · EVP & Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,175 F3 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on June 14 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 20:14 UTC |
Hamlin Frank M.EVP & Chief Customer Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 91,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000111 · wf-form4_156054326188407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hamlin Frank M. · CIK 0001606643 · EVP & Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,867 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on June 14, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 20:14 UTC |
Hamlin Frank M.EVP & Chief Customer Officer
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 28,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000111 · wf-form4_156054326188407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hamlin Frank M. · CIK 0001606643 · EVP & Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559 F1 · shares: These restricted shares were cancelled and replaced in accordance with Mr. Hamlin's executive employment agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 21:47 UTC |
Kim ShaneDirector
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 25,650 | $7.58 | $194,427.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000098 · wf-form4_155977124909901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kim Shane · CIK 0001523958 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,011 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 5/31/2019 closing price. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 17:25 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 56,760 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000080 · wf-form4_155778272062482.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374,482 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on May 9, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 17:25 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 56,760 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000080 · wf-form4_155778272062482.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,722 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on May 9 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 17:27 UTC |
Crawford Troy W.Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off.
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 28,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000082 · wf-form4_155778282716415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Crawford Troy W. · CIK 0001495241 · Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,542 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on May 9 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 17:29 UTC |
Lloyd Robert AlanChief Opt & Fin. Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 140,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000084 · wf-form4_155778296999260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lloyd Robert Alan · CIK 0001352220 · Chief Opt & Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 534,056 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on May 9, 2022, subject to certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 17:29 UTC |
Lloyd Robert AlanChief Opt & Fin. Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 140,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000084 · wf-form4_155778296999260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lloyd Robert Alan · CIK 0001352220 · Chief Opt & Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,566 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on May 9 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 21:12 UTC |
Kaufman DanielChief Transformation Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 85,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000078 · wf-form4_155778195243275.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaufman Daniel · CIK 0001665514 · Chief Transformation Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,828 F2 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on May 9, 2022, subject to certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 21:12 UTC |
Kaufman DanielChief Transformation Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 85,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000078 · wf-form4_155778195243275.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Daniel · CIK 0001665514 · Chief Transformation Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,688 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal annual installments on May 9 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 16:23 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
GiftClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,145 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000073 · wf-form4_155682859111784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,962 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 22:44 UTC |
Sherman George E JrDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 251,678 | $8.94 | $2,250,001.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000062 · wf-form4_155554107441965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Sherman George E Jr · CIK 0001574373 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,174,497 F4 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the 2019 Annual Award Inducement Award, which vest on April 15, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 22:44 UTC |
Sherman George E JrDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 251,678 | $8.94 | $2,250,001.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000062 · wf-form4_155554107441965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sherman George E Jr · CIK 0001574373 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 922,819 F3 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the 2019 Annual Award Inducement Award, which vest in equal installments on April 15 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 22:44 UTC |
Sherman George E JrDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 335,570 | $8.94 | $2,999,995.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000062 · wf-form4_155554107441965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sherman George E Jr · CIK 0001574373 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 671,141 F2 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the Make Whole Inducement Award Agreement, which vest on April 15, 2022, subject to achievement of certain performance targets. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 22:44 UTC |
Sherman George E JrDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 335,571 | $8.94 | $3,000,004.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000062 · wf-form4_155554107441965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sherman George E Jr · CIK 0001574373 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 335,571 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the Make Whole Inducement Award Agreement, which vest in equal installments on April 15 of each of the years 2020 through 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 16:48 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 14,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000034 · wf-form4_155380608223572.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 262,107 F1 · shares: Forfeiture of restricted shares of original grant based on attainment of 0% of stated performance targets. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 16:57 UTC |
Crawford Troy W.Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off.
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000036 · wf-form4_155380663476091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Crawford Troy W. · CIK 0001495241 · Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,592 F1 · shares: Forfeiture of restricted shares of original grant based on attainment of 0% of stated performance targets. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 16:44 UTC |
Lloyd Robert AlanChief Opt & Fin. Officer
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 29,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000032 · wf-form4_155380588069221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lloyd Robert Alan · CIK 0001352220 · Chief Opt & Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,076 F1 · shares: Forfeiture of restricted shares of original grant based on attainment of 0% of stated performance targets. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Kaufman DanielChief Legal & Admin. Officer
|
Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000038 · wf-form4_155380683832605.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Daniel · CIK 0001665514 · Chief Legal & Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,548 F1 · shares: Forfeiture of restricted shares of original grant based on attainment of 0% of stated performance targets. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 16:24 UTC |
Crawford Troy W.Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off.
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 407 | $11.70 | $4,761.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000028 · wf-form4_155190745519198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Crawford Troy W. · CIK 0001495241 · Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,647 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 2/28/19 closing price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 16:23 UTC |
Crawford Troy W.Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off.
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 655 | $11.55 | $7,565.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000022 · wf-form4_155138900034006.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Crawford Troy W. · CIK 0001495241 · Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,054 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 2/25/19 closing price. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 18:22 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 592 | $11.03 | $6,529.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000020 · wf-form4_155130973116608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,957 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 2/21/19 closing price. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 16:16 UTC |
Crawford Troy W.Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off.
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,153 | $11.03 | $23,747.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000015 · wf-form4_155130218833878.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Crawford Troy W. · CIK 0001495241 · Sr. VP & Chief Accounting Off. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,709 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 2/21/19 closing price. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 16:19 UTC |
Lloyd Robert AlanChief Opt & Fin. Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,494 | $11.03 | $16,478.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-19-000017 · wf-form4_155130233696140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lloyd Robert Alan · CIK 0001352220 · Chief Opt & Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,986 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 2/21/19 closing price. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 16:17 UTC |
DEMATTEO DANIEL ADirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 8,058 | $16.98 | $136,824.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000103 · wf-form4_153540101226453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMATTEO DANIEL A · CIK 0001166817 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,549 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 8/22/18 closing price. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 16:14 UTC |
Lloyd Robert AlanChief Opt & Fin. Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 20,701 | $16.98 | $351,502.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000101 · wf-form4_153540085452096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lloyd Robert Alan · CIK 0001352220 · Chief Opt & Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,480 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 8/22/18 closing price. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 20:20 UTC |
Kaufman DanielChief Legal & Admin. Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 7,355 | $16.98 | $124,887.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000105 · wf-form4_153540120676038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Daniel · CIK 0001665514 · Chief Legal & Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,603 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer on vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 8/22/18 closing price. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2018 Filed Aug 20, 2018 23:18 UTC |
Teffner Carrie W.Director
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000099 · wf-form4_153480710318723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Teffner Carrie W. · CIK 0001473684 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,080 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 20:48 UTC |
VRABECK KATHY PDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 9,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000089 · wf-form4_153021889703143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VRABECK KATHY P · CIK 0001093166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,056 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 16:21 UTC |
ZILAVY LAWRENCE SDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 9,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000085 · wf-form4_153021725878919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZILAVY LAWRENCE S · CIK 0001176169 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,316 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 16:16 UTC |
SZCZEPANSKI GERALD RDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 9,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000084 · wf-form4_153021700071100.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SZCZEPANSKI GERALD R · CIK 0001178515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,256 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 16:44 UTC |
Koonin Steven RDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 9,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-18-000088 · wf-form4_153021867294938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Koonin Steven R · CIK 0001405614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,396 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.