Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:54 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 2,300,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:54 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 3,100,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:54 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 1,700,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:54 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 32,400,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:54 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 40,600,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 ("Series B Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2026, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"), pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series B Senior Secured Notes were held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 12:00 UTC |
Corebridge Financial, Inc.See Remarks
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2026 | 33,000,000 | $33,495,000.15 | $1,105,335,004,950,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-086489 · tm2621018-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Corebridge Financial, Inc. · CIK 0001889539 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held through subsidiaries Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: The 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes were redeemed by the issuer for full payment at maturity of 100% of the aggregate principal amount outstanding of the securities, plus accrued and unpaid interest through the redemption date. F2 · ownership.nature: American General Life Insurance Company ("AGLIC") and The Variable Annuity Life Insurance Company ("VALIC"), each an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Corebridge Financial, Inc. ("CRBG"), directly held $15,000,000.00 principal amount and $18,000,000.00 principal amount of the reported securities, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:35 UTC |
Kahrer Mark G.Director
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 20,000 | $10.21 | $204,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-015627 · marketforms-72114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kahrer Mark G. · CIK 0002060461 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:02 UTC |
MCNAMARA GERALDINE MDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 11,391.2075 | $9.41 | $107,191.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-015726 · marketforms-68246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCNAMARA GERALDINE M · CIK 0001244748 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,344.4759 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2080.5012 shares acquired by the reporting person since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2024 Filed Nov 27, 2024 18:07 UTC |
Grumhaus David D Jr.President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 2,000 | $9.60 | $19,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-103301 · marketforms-67442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grumhaus David D Jr. · CIK 0001611309 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,361 F1 · balance_after: Includes 482 shares acquired by the reporting person since his last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 1361. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 16, 2024 20:39 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Purchase3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 14,000,000 | $14,000,000.00 | $196,000,000,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-24-002276 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · price: This price reflects the aggregate principal amount of the 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 purchased. F2 · ownership.direct: These securities are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 12:00 UTC |
Corebridge Financial, Inc.See Remarks
|
Sale3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2026 | 14,000,000 | $13,185,666.67 | $184,599,333,380,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-088250 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Corebridge Financial, Inc. · CIK 0001889539 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held through subsidiaries Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: On July 29, 2024, certain controlled subsidiaries of American International Group, Inc. ("AIG") agreed to sell a total of $14,000,000.00 principal amount of the reported securities for an aggregate purchase price of $13,185,666.67. Corebridge Institutional Investments (U.S.), LLC, an indirectly wholly owned subsidiary of Corebridge Financial, Inc. ("CRBG"), may have been deemed to beneficially own the reported securities pursuant to investment management agreements. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by the controlled subsidiaries of AIG, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person was the beneficial owner of such securities, except to the extent of the reporting person's pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: American General Life Insurance Company and The Variable Annuity Life Insurance Company, each an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of CRBG, directly hold $15,000,000.00 principal amount and $18,000,000.00 principal amount of the reported securities, respectively. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 24, 2024 20:16 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Purchase3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 | 3,100,000 | $3,100,000.00 | $9,610,000,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-24-001991 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · price: This price reflects the aggregate principal amount of the 3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2026 purchased. F2 · ownership.direct: These securities are held directly by a client for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are held directly by a client for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 18:14 UTC |
McLoughlin Philip RDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $8.33 | $20,816.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-060052 · marketforms-66526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McLoughlin Philip R · CIK 0001141990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,317.7215 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,684.7215 shares acquired by the reporting person since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 3,684.7215. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 21:30 UTC |
PETRISKO DANIELExecutive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 800 | $8.13 | $6,500.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-054901 · marketforms-66404.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRISKO DANIEL · CIK 0001141985 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,569.5852 F1 · balance_after: Includes 119.5852 shares acquired by the reporting person since her last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 472.5852. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:26 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $8.24 | $8,239.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-052908 · marketforms-66357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,176.978 F1 · balance_after: Includes 316.978 shares acquired by the reporting person since his last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 876.978. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 20:45 UTC |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.See Remarks
|
OtherSeries E Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares | 660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-071987 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. · CIK 0000005272 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held through subsidiaries Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: As of June 9, 2024, Corebridge Financial, Inc. ("CRBG") ceased to be a controlled subsidiary of American International Group, Inc. ("AIG"). As a result, CRBG and AIG report beneficial ownership independently and AIG no longer reports beneficial ownership of securities held directly by CRBG and its subsidiaries. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 20:45 UTC |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.See Remarks
|
Other3.00% Series B Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2026 | 33,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-071987 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. · CIK 0000005272 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held through subsidiaries Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: As of June 9, 2024, Corebridge Financial, Inc. ("CRBG") ceased to be a controlled subsidiary of American International Group, Inc. ("AIG"). As a result, CRBG and AIG report beneficial ownership independently and AIG no longer reports beneficial ownership of securities held directly by CRBG and its subsidiaries. F2 · ownership.nature: American Home Assurance Company, Lexington Insurance Company and National Union Fire Insurance Company of Pittsburgh, PA, each an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of AIG, directly hold $4,660,000.00 principal amount, $4,670,000.00 principal amount and $4,670,000.00 principal amount of the reported securities, respectively. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 935 | $8.60 | $8,037.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050079 · marketforms-66252.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,149.567 F1 · balance_after: Includes 784.647 shares acquired by the reporting person since her last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 5,697.56696. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2023 Filed Dec 21, 2023 20:46 UTC |
PETRISKO DANIELExecutive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 700 | $8.45 | $5,911.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059419 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRISKO DANIEL · CIK 0001141985 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,650 F1 · balance_after: Includes 353 shares acquired by the reporting person since his last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 353. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 20:53 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,400 | $8.32 | $19,956.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,429.92 F1 · balance_after: Includes 219.483 shares acquired by the reporting person since her last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 4,912.91996. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 14:00 UTC |
Grumhaus David D Jr.President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 3,000 | $8.30 | $24,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058580 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grumhaus David D Jr. · CIK 0001611309 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,879 F1 · balance_after: Includes 457 shares acquired by the reporting person since his last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 879. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 18:57 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,250 | $8.46 | $10,568.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058030 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,860 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 59.5 shares were acquired pursuant to the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan, which meets the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 23:25 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,725 | $8.98 | $24,470.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052119 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,810.437 F1 · balance_after: Includes 228.2236 shares acquired by the reporting person since her last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 4,693.43696. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:39 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $9.25 | $9,245.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-051524 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,550.5 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 257.5 shares were acquired pursuant to the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan, which meets the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 26, 2023 21:04 UTC |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC.See Remarks
|
Other2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2023 | 5,000,000 | $5,069,766.67 | $25,348,833,350,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-043438 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. · CIK 0000005272 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held through subsidiaries Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: The reported disposition was pursuant to a full payment at maturity by the issuer of 100% of the face value of the securities, plus accrued and unpaid interest. F2 · ownership.nature: National Union Fire Insurance Company of Pittsburgh, PA, an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of American International Group, Inc. ("AIG"), directly holds the 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2023. AIG is an indirect beneficial owner of the 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes due July 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 22:15 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-036107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 22:15 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 | 6,400,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-036107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 22:15 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 | 800,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-036107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 22:15 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
Other2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 | 23,800,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-036107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These 2.76% Series A Senior Secured Notes Due July 22, 2023 ("Series A Senior Secured Notes") matured on July 22, 2023, on which date the Issuer agreed to repay the original principal amount, plus accrued and unpaid interest, which interest is exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series A Senior Secured Notes are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 21:20 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 740 | $10.16 | $7,518.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-038517 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,857.2134 F1 · balance_after: Includes 877.02286 shares acquired by the reporting person since her last Form 4 filing through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Total number of shares held through the plan is 4,465.21336. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 23:20 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
OtherSeries C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares | 170 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-034492 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares were redeemed in full by the Issuer at their original purchase price of $100,000 per share, plus accrued and unpaid dividends, which dividends are exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares were redeemed in full by the Issuer at their original purchase price of $100,000 per share, plus accrued and unpaid dividends, which dividends are exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 23:20 UTC |
MetLife Investment Management, LLC10% owner
|
OtherSeries C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares | 200 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-034492 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MetLife Investment Management, LLC · CIK 0001529735 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares were redeemed in full by the Issuer at their original purchase price of $100,000 per share, plus accrued and unpaid dividends, which dividends are exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F1 · price: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares were redeemed in full by the Issuer at their original purchase price of $100,000 per share, plus accrued and unpaid dividends, which dividends are exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act") pursuant to Rule 16a-9 thereunder. F2 · ownership.direct: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These Series C Mandatory Redeemable Preferred Shares are held directly by clients for whom the Reporting Person serves as investment manager. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 16:15 UTC |
Cusack Mareile B.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,752 | $10.50 | $49,896.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025984 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cusack Mareile B. · CIK 0001965390 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,752 Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 20:16 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $10.16 | $3,554.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053105 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,293 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 70 shares were acquired pursuant to participation in the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 13:53 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $10.99 | $10,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028759 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,873 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 126 shares were acquired pursuant to participation in the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 4, 2022 23:02 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 640 | $10.90 | $6,974.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-027233 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,240.1905 F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 3,588.1905 were acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 17:44 UTC |
VITALE DAVID JDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.57 | $52,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-059289 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VITALE DAVID J · CIK 0001180949 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 19:48 UTC |
Grumhaus David D Jr.President*
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $10.57 | $10,569.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-049907 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grumhaus David D Jr. · CIK 0001611309 · President* 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,422 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 422 shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 1, 2021 17:42 UTC |
West Kyle P.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $10.39 | $10,385.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808489-21-000002 · wf-form4_162256931764107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,747 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 36.5 shares were acquired pursuant to participation in the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 17:47 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 685 | $10.19 | $6,979.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030242 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,942.9528 F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 1509.9528 were acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 16:17 UTC |
VITALE DAVID JDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $9.90 | $49,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-025576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VITALE DAVID J · CIK 0001180949 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Disclosed balance after: 28,281 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 20:37 UTC |
PETRISKO DANIELExecutive Vice President
|
OtherCommon stock | 1,597 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019431 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRISKO DANIEL · CIK 0001141985 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,597 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,513.4045 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,513.4045 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 20:35 UTC |
MCNAMARA GERALDINE MDirector
|
OtherCommon stock | 4,287 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019430 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCNAMARA GERALDINE M · CIK 0001244748 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,655.1822 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 4,062.2166 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 4,062.2166 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger F2 · balance_after: This amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 20:32 UTC |
McLoughlin Philip RDirector
|
OtherCommon stock | 553 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019429 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McLoughlin Philip R · CIK 0001141990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,133 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 524 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 524 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 20:30 UTC |
GENETSKI ROBERT JDirector
|
OtherCommon stock | 1,055 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GENETSKI ROBERT J · CIK 0001180945 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,155 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,000 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,000 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 20:27 UTC |
BURKE DONALD CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,583 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BURKE DONALD C · CIK 0001081485 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,783 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,500 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 1,500 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC |
MORAN EILEEN ADirector
|
OtherCommon stock | 12,171 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021067 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORAN EILEEN A · CIK 0001141988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,534 F1 · kind: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 11,531 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F1 · price: Shares were received pursuant to merger agreement between issuer and Duff & Phelps Utilities and Corporate Bond Trust Inc. (DUC) in exchange for 11,531 shares of DUC common stock in connection with merger of DUC into the issuer. Shares of DUC common stock had a market value of $10.62 at the effective time of the merger. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 17:52 UTC |
West Kyle P.Portfolio Manager
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $10.20 | $3,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883237-20-000124 · wf-form4_160088356087694.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Portfolio Manager 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710.5 F1 · balance_after: Since the last Form 4 filing, 10.5 shares were acquired pursuant to participation in the Fund's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 14:37 UTC |
Luecke Connie MVP & Chief Investment Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 775 | $9.07 | $7,029.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023547 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luecke Connie M · CIK 0001360362 · VP & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,627.265 F1 · balance_after: Of these shares, 879.265 were acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan meeting the requirements of Rule 16a-11 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 20:22 UTC |
West Kyle P.Officer of Investment Adviser
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $9.26 | $3,241.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 West Kyle P. · CIK 0001808489 · Officer of Investment Adviser 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.