Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 6 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Kochendoerfer GerdChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026786 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kochendoerfer Gerd · CIK 0002047433 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2035-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 27, 2026. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on December 3, 2025 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Kochendoerfer GerdChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $5.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026786 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kochendoerfer Gerd · CIK 0002047433 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: The stock option vested (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on December 3, 2025 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Kochendoerfer GerdChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.60 | $80,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026786 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kochendoerfer Gerd · CIK 0002047433 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 9,528 | $0.00 Strike: $1.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026787 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,608 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,528 shares Expires 2033-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on March 14, 2024, with the remaining underlying shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 33,051 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026787 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 673,808 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,051 shares Expires 2035-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 1, 2026, with the remaining underlying shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 42,579 | $4.51 | $192,031.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026787 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,437 F2 · kind: The price reported is a weighted average price. The securities were sold in multiple transactions at per share prices ranging from $4.50 to $4.54. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,528 | $1.18 | $11,243.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026787 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,016 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 33,051 | $1.50 | $49,576.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-026787 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,488 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024527 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Fischer LaurentDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024525 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fischer Laurent · CIK 0001379344 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Braunstein ScottDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 86,095 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024526 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Braunstein Scott · CIK 0001643875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,095 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,095 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Braunstein ScottDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024526 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Braunstein Scott · CIK 0001643875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
HERSHBERG ROBERTDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024524 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HERSHBERG ROBERT · CIK 0001274139 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Hoffman John FrancisDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024523 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hoffman John Francis · CIK 0002070006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Kalali Amir HDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024522 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kalali Amir H · CIK 0001403646 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
Smiley Andrea HeslinDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024521 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Smiley Andrea Heslin · CIK 0001703767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 00:00 UTC |
JOHNSON SABRINA MARTUCCIDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 121,968 | $0.00 Strike: $4.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-024520 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 JOHNSON SABRINA MARTUCCI · CIK 0001199102 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,968 shares Expires 2036-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option shall vest on the earlier of the day before AtaiBeckley Inc.'s next annual meeting or June 4, 2027, subject to continued service on AtaiBeckley Inc.'s board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 21:32 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 15,299 | $0.00 Strike: $1.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-016169 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,701 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,299 shares Expires 2034-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 1, 2025, with the remaining underlying shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 21:32 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 27,280 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-016169 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 706,859 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,280 shares Expires 2035-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 1, 2026, with the remaining underlying shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 21:32 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 42,579 | $5.00 | $212,895.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-016169 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,437 F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 21:32 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,299 | $1.84 | $28,150.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-016169 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,016 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 21:32 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 27,280 | $1.50 | $40,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-016169 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,717 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 103,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 103,000 shares Expires 2034-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 410,162 | $0.00 Strike: $1.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,838 Underlying: Common Stock · 410,162 shares Expires 2034-01-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested with respect to 25% of the shares on January 5, 2025, and will vest with respect to the remaining shares in 36 monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 46,070 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,930 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,070 shares Expires 2033-05-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 103,000 | $1.34 | $138,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559,232 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon exercise of options and held by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 410,162 | $1.64 | $672,665.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 456,232 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon exercise of options and held by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:00 UTC |
Angermayer ChristianDirector · 10% owner
Apeiron Investment Group Ltd.10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 46,070 | $1.88 | $86,611.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-014300 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angermayer Christian · CIK 0001845872 · Director · 10% owner Apeiron Investment Group Ltd. · CIK 0001845711 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,070 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon exercise of options and held by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:01 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 23,776 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-010932 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 734,139 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,776 shares Expires 2035-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The price reported is a weighted average price. The securities were sold in multiple transactions at per share prices ranging from $3.52 to $3.60. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:01 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 76,224 | $0.00 Strike: $1.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-010932 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,136 Underlying: Common Stock · 76,224 shares Expires 2033-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 1, 2026, with the remaining shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:01 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $3.55 | $355,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-010932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,437 F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. F2 · price: The stock option vested as to 25% of the underlying shares on March 14, 2024, with the remaining underlying shares vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:01 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,776 | $1.50 | $35,664.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-010932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,437 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:01 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 76,224 | $1.18 | $89,944.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-010932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,661 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 21:01 UTC |
Faerm Michael E.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 285,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-009412 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Faerm Michael E. · CIK 0001647141 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 285,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units vest (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) in four equal annual instalments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 11, 2026. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) in four equal annual instalments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 11, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) in four equal annual instalments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 11, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 21:01 UTC |
Faerm Michael E.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 1,275,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-009412 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Faerm Michael E. · CIK 0001647141 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,275,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,275,000 shares Expires 2036-03-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on March 11, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 18:54 UTC |
Rao SrinivasSee remarks
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 442,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003549 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rao Srinivas · CIK 0001860902 · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 442,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 442,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 18:54 UTC |
Rao SrinivasSee remarks
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 1,988,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003549 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rao Srinivas · CIK 0001860902 · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,988,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,988,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Barrett Christopher Ryan CaveSee remarks
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003552 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Barrett Christopher Ryan Cave · CIK 0002087548 · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Barrett Christopher Ryan CaveSee remarks
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 675,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003552 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Barrett Christopher Ryan Cave · CIK 0002087548 · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 675,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Johnson Anne NagengastChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 117,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Johnson Anne Nagengast · CIK 0001976640 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 117,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Johnson Anne NagengastChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 525,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Johnson Anne Nagengast · CIK 0001976640 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 525,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 525,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Kochendoerfer GerdChief Operating Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003550 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kochendoerfer Gerd · CIK 0002047433 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Kochendoerfer GerdChief Operating Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 675,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003550 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kochendoerfer Gerd · CIK 0002047433 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 675,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Short Glenn FrankChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003548 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Short Glenn Frank · CIK 0002049070 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Short Glenn FrankChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 675,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003548 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Short Glenn Frank · CIK 0002049070 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 675,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003547 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying such award on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares on each of the first three anniversaries of January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:54 UTC |
Craig Kevin JamesChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 675,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-003547 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Craig Kevin James · CIK 0002049601 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 675,000 shares Expires 2036-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests (subject to continued service through each such vesting date) as to 25% of the total number of shares underlying the option on January 1, 2027 and as to the remaining 75% of the total number of shares in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 20:22 UTC |
Feilding-Mellen CosmoDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 39,594 | $3.90 | $154,377.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-000415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feilding-Mellen Cosmo · CIK 0002094202 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,663,396 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax liability on vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The securities were sold in multiple transactions at per share prices ranging from $3.79 to $3.99. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.