Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
51 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 6 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 16 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 20, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 21:07 UTC |
Fagan James C.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,159 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-038832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fagan James C. · CIK 0001981751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,159 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of June 20, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 51,309 | $10.45 | $536,179.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,633,527 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.44 to $10.45; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 45,000 | $10.34 | $465,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 129,217 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.25 to $10.46; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 80,000 | $10.39 | $831,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,582,218 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.34 to $10.50; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 45,000 | $10.34 | $465,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 129,217 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.25 to $10.46; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F6 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person's spouse serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 80,000 | $10.39 | $831,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,582,218 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.34 to $10.50; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $10.11 | $20,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 31,690 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.04 to $10.18; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F7 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 29,217 | $10.21 | $298,305.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 84,217 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.05 to $10.30; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 87,155 | $10.02 | $873,293.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029467 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,502,218 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.95 to $10.35; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 29,217 | $10.21 | $298,305.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 84,217 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.05 to $10.30; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F6 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person's spouse serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 87,155 | $10.02 | $873,293.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,502,218 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.95 to $10.35; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $10.11 | $20,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,690 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.04 to $10.18; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:45 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $12.89 | $322,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018210 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 55,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $12.85 to $12.90; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 00:04 UTC Amendment |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $12.89 | $322,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-002170 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 55,000 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 13, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $12.85 to $12.90; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 22:20 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.94 | $13,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 29,690 F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 22:20 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $14.20 | $355,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.17 to $14.20; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 22:19 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $14.20 | $355,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.17 to $14.20; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person's spouse serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 22:19 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.94 | $13,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,690 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 00:00 UTC Amendment |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.94 | $13,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-002168 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 29,690 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 9, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. F4 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 00:00 UTC Amendment |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $14.20 | $355,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-002168 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 9, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.17 to $14.20; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 00:02 UTC Amendment |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $14.20 | $355,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-002169 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 9, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.17 to $14.20; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person's spouse serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 00:02 UTC Amendment |
Tannenbaum RobynPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.94 | $13,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-002169 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,690 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 9, 2023, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:01 UTC |
SUDNOW MARNIE MIGATZDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002036 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUDNOW MARNIE MIGATZ · CIK 0001908388 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 963 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:01 UTC |
Kaufman BrettCFO and Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,211 | $15.57 | $49,995.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002043 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Brett · CIK 0001431385 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,211 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan that is fully-vested as of January 3, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:00 UTC |
HARRISON THOMAS LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002038 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HARRISON THOMAS L · CIK 0001247340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,991 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:01 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,690 | $15.57 | $399,993.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 28,690 F3 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:01 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 51,380 | $15.57 | $799,986.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,415,063 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest over a three-year period with approximately 33% vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:01 UTC |
FRANK ALEXANDER CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANK ALEXANDER C · CIK 0001226177 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,648 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:01 UTC |
Levy Robert LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levy Robert L · CIK 0001382288 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 963 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:00 UTC |
Bond Jodi HansonDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002037 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,971 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:01 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynManaging Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 51,380 | $15.57 | $799,986.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,415,063 F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:01 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynManaging Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,690 | $15.57 | $399,993.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,690 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest over a three-year period with approximately 33% vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:01 UTC |
Kalikow Jonathan GilbertDirector · Head of Real Estate
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,056 | $15.57 | $249,991.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kalikow Jonathan Gilbert · CIK 0001843401 · Director · Head of Real Estate 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,056 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest over a three-year period with approximately 33% vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 21, 2022 12:30 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $15.85 | $79,242.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038244 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.825 to $15.850; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares of Common Stock were purchased by the Leonard M. Tannenbaum Foundation, for which the Reporting Person serves as the President. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2023 21:30 UTC |
Kalikow Jonathan GilbertDirector · Head of Real Estate
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $15.69 | $39,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001829126-23-001527 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kalikow Jonathan Gilbert · CIK 0001843401 · Director · Head of Real Estate 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.66 to $15.69, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 5. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by Gamma Opportunities V LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("GO V"), whose general partner is Gamma Opportunities V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("GO GP"). GO GP is wholly-owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 21, 2022 12:30 UTC |
Kalikow Jonathan GilbertDirector · Managing Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 57,600 | $15.62 | $899,712.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038243 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kalikow Jonathan Gilbert · CIK 0001843401 · Director · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 97,500 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.42 to $15.83; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held directly by Gamma Opportunities V LP, a Delaware limited partnership, whose general partner is Gamma Opportunities V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("GO GP"). GO GP is a wholly owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 12:45 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $16.88 | $16,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028753 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 12:45 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynManaging Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $16.88 | $16,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028752 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 20:45 UTC |
Kalikow Jonathan GilbertDirector · Managing Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 23,900 | $16.58 | $396,192.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029163 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kalikow Jonathan Gilbert · CIK 0001843401 · Director · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 39,900 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $16.55 to $16.77; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Gamma Opportunities V LP, a Delaware limited partnership whose general partner is Gamma Opportunities V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("GO GP"). GO GP is a wholly-owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 08:45 UTC |
Kaufman BrettCFO and Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $16.70 | $50,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028751 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Brett · CIK 0001431385 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 12:45 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 21,183 | $15.80 | $334,776.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028753 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,363,683 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.40 to $15.83; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 12:45 UTC |
Tannenbaum RobynManaging Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 21,183 | $15.80 | $334,776.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028752 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tannenbaum Robyn · CIK 0001842694 · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,363,683 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.40 to $15.83; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 12:45 UTC |
Kalikow Jonathan GilbertDirector · Managing Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,000 | $16.17 | $258,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kalikow Jonathan Gilbert · CIK 0001843401 · Director · Managing Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 16,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.40 to $16.69; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Gamma Opportunities V LP, a Delaware limited partnership whose general partner is Gamma Opportunities V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("GO GP"). GO GP is a wholly-owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2022 Filed Mar 21, 2022 17:34 UTC Amendment |
Kaufman BrettCFO and Treasurer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $19.27 | $38,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020305 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Brett · CIK 0001431385 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F1 · kind: The original Form 4, filed on March 21, 2022, is being amended by this Form 4/A to correct an administrative error relating to the transaction code, which this Form 4/A correctly reports as an open market purchase. F2 · price: 2,000 shares were acquired in an open market purchase transaction on March 18, 2022 at a price of $19.27 per share. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2022 Filed Mar 21, 2022 17:00 UTC |
Kaufman BrettCFO and Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,000 | $19.27 | $38,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaufman Brett · CIK 0001431385 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2022 Filed Feb 4, 2022 17:00 UTC |
SUDNOW MARNIE MIGATZDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007226 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SUDNOW MARNIE MIGATZ · CIK 0001908388 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest and become exercisable upon the one-year anniversary of the grant date, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable stock option agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 18:01 UTC |
TZUR TOMERDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-001647 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 TZUR TOMER · CIK 0001841801 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-01-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest and become exercisable upon the one-year anniversary of the grant date, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable stock option agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 23:00 UTC |
HARRISON THOMAS LDirector
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-001641 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRISON THOMAS L · CIK 0001247340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-01-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest and become exercisable upon the one-year anniversary of the grant date, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable stock option agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 18:00 UTC |
Kaufman BrettCFO and Treasurer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-001643 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kaufman Brett · CIK 0001431385 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-01-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest and become exercisable over a four-year period with approximately 33% vesting and exercisable on each of the second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable stock option agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 23:01 UTC |
TANNENBAUM LEONARD MDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-001646 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 TANNENBAUM LEONARD M · CIK 0001200461 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2029-01-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option is fully vested and became exercisable immediately upon grant. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.