Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Flower Capital Inc.AFCG · Entity 6926 | Director | January 24, 2024 | January 25, 2024 |
| Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.FSAM · Entity 171240 | Director | May 04, 2017 | May 08, 2017 |
| Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc.SUNS · Entity 6750 | Director | February 19, 2026 | February 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Advanced Flower Capital Inc.
Report date January 24, 2024 · Filed January 25, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,253 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-24 · Grant · Acquired 1,282 · Balance 13,253 F1: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 2, 2024, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 2, 2024, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement.
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.
Report date May 04, 2017 · Filed May 08, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.60 · Expires 2022-05-04 | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-04 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F1: The option shall vest on the earlier to occur of the one-year anniversary of the grant date and the date that is immediately prior to the first annual meeting of the Company' stockholders occurring after the grant date. The date of grant of the option was May 4, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option shall vest on the earlier to occur of the one-year anniversary of the grant date and the date that is immediately prior to the first annual meeting of the Company' stockholders occurring after the grant date. The date of grant of the option was May 4, 2017.
Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc.
Report date February 19, 2026 · Filed February 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,299 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-19 · Grant · Acquired 1,071 · Balance 22,299 F1: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall become fully-vested on the first anniversary of January 2, 2026, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall become fully-vested on the first anniversary of January 2, 2026, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 02:31 UTC | Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc. SUNS · Entity 6750 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,071 | $9.34 | $10,003.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-010840 · wk-form4_1771900274.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,299 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall become fully-vested on the first anniversary of January 2, 2026, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 21:08 UTC | Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc. SUNS · Entity 6750 | GrantCommon Stock | 761 | $13.15 | $10,007.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001705973-24-000008 · wk-form4_1734988110.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,228 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall become fully-vested on the first anniversary of December 19, 2024, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 23:39 UTC | Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc. SUNS · Entity 6750 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,050 | $12.58 | $76,109.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001705973-24-000006 · wk-form4_1720827573.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,467 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $12.20 to $12.85; the price reported reflects the weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 23:39 UTC | Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc. SUNS · Entity 6750 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $11.30 | $113,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001705973-24-000006 · wk-form4_1720827573.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,417 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,417 shares received in connection with the spin-off of the Issuer from AFC Gamma, Inc., of which 427 shares are restricted shares received in the spin-off from restricted common stock granted under AFC Gamma, Inc. Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 2, 2024, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 25, 2024 17:23 UTC | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. AFCG · Entity 6926 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,282 | $11.70 | $14,999.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822523-24-000009 · wk-form4_1706221383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,253 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 2, 2024, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:00 UTC | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. AFCG · Entity 6926 | GrantCommon Stock | 963 | $15.57 | $14,993.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002037 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,971 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted under the Issuer's Stock Incentive Plan and shall vest on the one-year anniversary of January 3, 2023, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable restricted stock grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 18:01 UTC | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. AFCG · Entity 6926 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-001648 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2029-01-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest and become exercisable upon the one-year anniversary of the grant date, subject to early termination and adjustment as provided in the applicable stock option agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 21:38 UTC | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. AFCG · Entity 6926 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,400 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-010094 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,400 shares Expires 2028-03-23 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option fully vested and became exercisable upon the consummation of the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 21:38 UTC | Advanced Flower Capital Inc. AFCG · Entity 6926 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,200 | $19.00 | $22,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-010094 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,008 F1 · shares: The shares were purchased in the Issuer's directed share program at the initial offering price by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 21:33 UTC | Fifth Street Asset Management Inc. FSAM · Entity 171240 | GrantOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-025397 · v466463_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bond Jodi Hanson · CIK 0001705973 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2022-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the earlier to occur of the one-year anniversary of the grant date and the date that is immediately prior to the first annual meeting of the Company' stockholders occurring after the grant date. The date of grant of the option was May 4, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.