Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 71 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 12 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 11 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 10 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 10 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 11 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 20:35 UTC |
BRYANT DAVID JSVP, CFO & Treas.
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | $22.39 | $22,390.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-015597 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT DAVID J · CIK 0001203103 · SVP, CFO & Treas. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,200 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 13, 2022 01:50 UTC |
Eagle Point Credit Management LLC10% owner
Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 13,175 | $9.39 | $123,713.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-090308 · tm2223028-2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eagle Point Credit Management LLC · CIK 0001607203 · 10% owner Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC · CIK 0001836609 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,093,712 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by certain private investment funds and/or certain accounts (the "Applicable Accounts") managed by Eagle Point Credit Management LLC ("EPCM"). Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC ("DIF GP") serves as general partner to certain Applicable Accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: EPCM and DIF GP could be deemed to have an "indirect pecuniary interest" (within the meaning of Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(ii) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934) in securities reported herein. F3 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons hereby disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities described in this report pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2022 Filed Aug 9, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Eagle Point Credit Management LLC10% owner
Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 20,374 | $9.30 | $189,478.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-088148 · tm2223028-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Eagle Point Credit Management LLC · CIK 0001607203 · 10% owner Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC · CIK 0001836609 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,080,537 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by certain private investment funds and/or certain accounts (the "Applicable Accounts") managed by Eagle Point Credit Management LLC ("EPCM"). Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC ("DIF GP") serves as general partner to certain Applicable Accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: EPCM and DIF GP could be deemed to have an "indirect pecuniary interest" (within the meaning of Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(ii) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934) in securities reported herein. F3 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons hereby disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities described in this report pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2022 Filed Aug 9, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Eagle Point Credit Management LLC10% owner
Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 43,311 | $9.31 | $403,225.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-088148 · tm2223028-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Eagle Point Credit Management LLC · CIK 0001607203 · 10% owner Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC · CIK 0001836609 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,060,163 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by certain private investment funds and/or certain accounts (the "Applicable Accounts") managed by Eagle Point Credit Management LLC ("EPCM"). Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC ("DIF GP") serves as general partner to certain Applicable Accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: EPCM and DIF GP could be deemed to have an "indirect pecuniary interest" (within the meaning of Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(ii) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934) in securities reported herein. F3 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons hereby disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities described in this report pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2022 Filed Aug 9, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Eagle Point Credit Management LLC10% owner
Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC10% owner
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Preferred Stock | 5,080 | $21.70 | $110,236.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-088148 · tm2223028-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Eagle Point Credit Management LLC · CIK 0001607203 · 10% owner Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC · CIK 0001836609 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 438,642 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by certain private investment funds and/or certain accounts (the "Applicable Accounts") managed by Eagle Point Credit Management LLC ("EPCM"). Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC ("DIF GP") serves as general partner to certain Applicable Accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: EPCM and DIF GP could be deemed to have an "indirect pecuniary interest" (within the meaning of Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(ii) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934) in securities reported herein. F3 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons hereby disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities described in this report pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2022 Filed Aug 9, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Eagle Point Credit Management LLC10% owner
Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 77,570 | $9.24 | $716,746.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-088148 · tm2223028-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eagle Point Credit Management LLC · CIK 0001607203 · 10% owner Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC · CIK 0001836609 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,016,852 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by certain private investment funds and/or certain accounts (the "Applicable Accounts") managed by Eagle Point Credit Management LLC ("EPCM"). Eagle Point DIF GP I LLC ("DIF GP") serves as general partner to certain Applicable Accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: EPCM and DIF GP could be deemed to have an "indirect pecuniary interest" (within the meaning of Rule 16a-1(a)(2)(ii) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934) in securities reported herein. F3 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons hereby disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities described in this report pursuant to Rule 16a-1(a)(4) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 25, 2022 20:35 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,910 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011681 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By minor children Disclosed balance after: 26,316 F2 · price: On May 25, 2022, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 5,910 shares at prices ranging from $10.08 to $10.15. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 25, 2022 20:35 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,389 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011681 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,402 F1 · price: On May 25, 2022, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 7,389 shares at prices ranging from $10.08 to $10.15. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:22 UTC |
Jesberger JaclynSVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,138 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011753 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jesberger Jaclyn · CIK 0001820329 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By minor children Disclosed balance after: 1,138 F1 · price: On May 25, 2022, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 1,138 shares at prices ranging from $10.08 to $10.11. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:22 UTC |
Jesberger JaclynSVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,030 | $9.84 | $19,975.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011753 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jesberger Jaclyn · CIK 0001820329 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,372 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 20:16 UTC |
Blackwell Eldron CVP & CAO
|
Purchase7.875% Series D Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 220 | $21.99 | $4,837.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011078 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blackwell Eldron C · CIK 0001603881 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 18:13 UTC |
LEVIN MURRAY SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009841 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVIN MURRAY S · CIK 0001237925 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,095 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:11 UTC |
KESSLER STEVEN JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009839 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KESSLER STEVEN J · CIK 0001230072 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,565 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:57 UTC |
NEFF P SHERRILLDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009803 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NEFF P SHERRILL · CIK 0001189158 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,689 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 16:49 UTC |
HART WILLIAM BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009794 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HART WILLIAM B · CIK 0001192079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,052 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:10 UTC |
Ickowicz GaryDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009836 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ickowicz Gary · CIK 0001387822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,867 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:08 UTC |
Williams DawannaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009832 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Dawanna · CIK 0001866877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,762 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:47 UTC |
Edwards Karen KDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009791 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Karen K · CIK 0001335648 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,762 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 4,762 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Third Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 6, 2023, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:28 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,150 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-006659 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Parents Disclosed balance after: 18,483 F1 · price: On March 9, 2022, the reporting person's parents purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 4,150 shares at prices ranging from $11.96 to $12.15. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 16:07 UTC |
HART WILLIAM BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-006707 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HART WILLIAM B · CIK 0001192079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,290 F1 · price: On March 9, 2022, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 10,000 shares at prices ranging from $11.71 to $11.93. F2 · balance_after: 6,666 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 17:26 UTC |
LEVIN MURRAY SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010978 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEVIN MURRAY S · CIK 0001237925 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,333 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 6,666 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 21, 2022, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 21:23 UTC |
KESSLER STEVEN JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010969 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KESSLER STEVEN J · CIK 0001230072 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,803 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 6,666 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 21, 2022, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 20:56 UTC |
NEFF P SHERRILLDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010935 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NEFF P SHERRILL · CIK 0001189158 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,927 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 6,666 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 21, 2022, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 17:24 UTC |
HART WILLIAM BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010971 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HART WILLIAM B · CIK 0001192079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,290 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 6,666 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 21, 2022, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 21:25 UTC |
Ickowicz GaryDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-010974 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ickowicz Gary · CIK 0001387822 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,105 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 6,666 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest over four years, with 25% vesting per year beginning on May 21, 2022, and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 21:23 UTC |
Jesberger JaclynSVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,086 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-020455 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jesberger Jaclyn · CIK 0001820329 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,026 F1 · price: On November 30, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 7,086 shares at prices ranging from $3.52 to $3.55. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 21:01 UTC |
Jesberger JaclynSVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,940 | $2.53 | $25,148.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-019303 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jesberger Jaclyn · CIK 0001820329 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,940 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 20:02 UTC |
KESSLER STEVEN JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 19,138 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-017354 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KESSLER STEVEN J · CIK 0001230072 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,419 F1 · price: The reporting person was granted 19,138 restricted common shares under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will fully vest on September 30, 2021 and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:24 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 43,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-016332 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Parents Disclosed balance after: 43,000 F1 · price: On September 1, 2020, the reporting person's parents purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 43,000 shares at prices ranging from $2.32 to $2.36. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2020 Filed Aug 21, 2020 20:20 UTC |
Jesberger JaclynSVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,000 | $2.48 | $19,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-015860 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jesberger Jaclyn · CIK 0001820329 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 20:08 UTC |
Fogel Mark SDirector · CEO and President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-015811 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fogel Mark S · CIK 0001395107 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · price: On August 19, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 20,000 shares at prices ranging from $2.46 to $2.48. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2020 Filed Aug 17, 2020 22:50 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 61,224 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-022551 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By minor children Disclosed balance after: 61,224 F2 · price: On August 14, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 61,224 shares at prices ranging from $2.41 to $2.55. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2020 Filed Aug 17, 2020 22:50 UTC |
Fentress AndrewDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 102,041 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-022551 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fentress Andrew · CIK 0001510196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,041 F1 · price: On August 14, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 102,041 shares at prices ranging from $2.41 to $2.55. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 20:06 UTC |
Elliott Thomas CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,695 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-020162 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elliott Thomas C · CIK 0001332163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,284 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 15,695 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). These shares will fully vest on July 31, 2021 and are receivable on account of the Reporting Person's service as a Director of the Company and without additional consideration. F2 · balance_after: Includes 15,695 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 2, 2020 16:09 UTC |
SILVERMAN HENRY RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,431 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011528 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SILVERMAN HENRY R · CIK 0001079609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,663 F1 · price: The reporting person has been granted 16,431 shares of restricted common stock under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will fully vest on June 1, 2021 and are receivable on account of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company and without additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:42 UTC |
COHEN JEFFREY PDirector
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 2,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006312 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,550 F3 · price: On March 13, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 2,500 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $21.00 to $21.25. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:42 UTC |
COHEN JEFFREY PDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006312 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,237 F1 · price: On March 13, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 5,000 shares of common stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $8.3173 to $8.32. F2 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:07 UTC |
BRYANT DAVID JSVP, CFO & Treas.
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $8.69 | $8,685.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT DAVID J · CIK 0001203103 · SVP, CFO & Treas. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,356 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,466 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:07 UTC |
BRYANT DAVID JSVP, CFO & Treas.
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | $20.49 | $20,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT DAVID J · CIK 0001203103 · SVP, CFO & Treas. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,200 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:07 UTC |
BRYANT DAVID JSVP, CFO & Treas.
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 2,200 | $21.04 | $46,277.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006294 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT DAVID J · CIK 0001203103 · SVP, CFO & Treas. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,200 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Elliott Thomas CExecutive Vice President
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,999 | $21.00 | $41,979.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006317 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Elliott Thomas C · CIK 0001332163 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,709 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Elliott Thomas CExecutive Vice President
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 2,710 | $20.99 | $56,882.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006317 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Elliott Thomas C · CIK 0001332163 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,710 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Elliott Thomas CExecutive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 110 | $8.83 | $971.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006317 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elliott Thomas C · CIK 0001332163 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,589 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,466 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Elliott Thomas CExecutive Vice President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,200 | $8.84 | $63,648.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006317 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elliott Thomas C · CIK 0001332163 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,479 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,466 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 16:20 UTC |
Stern Matthew JPresident
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | $21.25 | $21,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006417 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stern Matthew J · CIK 0001684588 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 16:20 UTC |
Stern Matthew JPresident
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $8.86 | $17,728.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006417 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stern Matthew J · CIK 0001684588 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,485 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,194 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC |
COHEN JEFFREY PDirector
|
Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 4,050 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,050 F2 · price: On March 11, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 4,050 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $24.79 to $24.80. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC |
COHEN JEFFREY PDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $9.85 | $24,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,237 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC |
COHEN JEFFREY PDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $9.95 | $24,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,737 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 20:09 UTC |
Weisbaum Michele R.SVP, CLO & Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 614 | $9.77 | $5,998.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006180 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weisbaum Michele R. · CIK 0001518012 · SVP, CLO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,087 F1 · balance_after: Includes 12,982 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.