Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ACRES Commercial Realty Corp.
Report date July 31, 2020 · Filed August 04, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-08-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 116,237 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-07-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 116,237 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse IRA | 3,500 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-07-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,500 |
| 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,550 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-07-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 8,550 |
| 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse IRA | 6,830 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-07-31 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 6,830 |
Alternative Credit Income Fund
Report date October 30, 2020 · Filed October 30, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-10-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Resource Real Estate Diversified Income Fund
Report date June 01, 2020 · Filed June 01, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-06-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:42 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 2,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006312 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,550 F3 · price: On March 13, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 2,500 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $21.00 to $21.25. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 16:42 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006312 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,237 F1 · price: On March 13, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 5,000 shares of common stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $8.3173 to $8.32. F2 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 4,050 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,050 F2 · price: On March 11, 2020, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 4,050 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $24.79 to $24.80. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $9.85 | $24,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,237 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $9.95 | $24,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,737 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:07 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,549 | $10.25 | $15,877.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006176 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,237 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 16:10 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 5,330 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006003 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 6,830 F2 · price: On March 9, 2020, the reporting person's spouse purchased in her IRA, in multiple transactions, a total of 5,330 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of the Issuer at prices ranging from $24.75 to $24.80. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 16:10 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 500 | $25.60 | $12,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006003 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 16:10 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | $25.60 | $25,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006003 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 16:10 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.75 | $107,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-006003 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,688 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23,083 shares which remain subject to vesting under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 16:07 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,557 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-001820 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,188 F1 · price: The Reporting Person has been granted 10,557 shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest in full over three years, with 33.33% vesting per year beginning on January 21, 2021. F2 · balance_after: 29,093 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 16:53 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. XAN · Entity 6763 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,278 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-001892 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,631 F1 · price: The Reporting Person has been granted 12,278 shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest in full over three years, with 33.33% vesting per year beginning on January 22, 2020. F2 · balance_after: 32,977 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 27, 2018 16:41 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Other8.25% Series B Cumlative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 4,160 | $25.00 | $104,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-015250 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The issuer redeemed all of its issued and outstanding 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock for $25 per share on March 26, 2018. F1 · price: The issuer redeemed all of its issued and outstanding 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock for $25 per share on March 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 16:19 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $9.15 | $27,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-013256 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,853 F1 · balance_after: 25,039 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 16:19 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $9.30 | $9,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-013256 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 3,500 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 16:19 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,000 | $9.30 | $55,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-013256 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,853 F1 · balance_after: 25,039 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 1, 2018 16:27 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Other8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 840 | $25.00 | $21,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-004471 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,160 F1 · kind: The issuer redeemed 930,983 shares of its issued and outstanding 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock for $25 per share on January 31, 2018. F1 · price: The issuer redeemed 930,983 shares of its issued and outstanding 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock for $25 per share on January 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 16:32 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-002766 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,353 F1 · price: The undersigned has been granted 13,020 shares of restricted common stock under the issuer's Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest in full over three years, with 33.33% vesting per year beginning on January 18, 2019. F2 · balance_after: 31,048 shares remain subject to vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:46 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,305 | $9.65 | $22,243.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042161 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,833 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,028 shares which remain subject to vesting under the issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2017 Filed Nov 7, 2017 16:35 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $9.90 | $29,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-041390 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,528 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,028 shares which remain subject to vesting under the issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 16:20 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-035783 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F2 · price: On September 14, 2017, the reporting person's spouse purchased, in her IRA in multiple transactions, a total of 1,000 shares of 8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of RSO at prices ranging from $25.73 to $25.80. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 16:20 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.625% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | $25.80 | $25,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-035783 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 16:20 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 4,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-035783 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: On September 14, 2017, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 4,000 shares of 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of Resource Capital Corp. ("RSO") at prices ranging from $24.55 to $24.65. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 16:16 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $10.20 | $51,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032705 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,528 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,028 shares which remain subject to vesting under the issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 16:16 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,188 | $10.25 | $22,427.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032705 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,528 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,028 shares which remain subject to vesting under the issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 16:16 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $10.30 | $25,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032705 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BySpouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 16:16 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,312 | $10.30 | $54,713.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032705 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,340 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18,028 shares which remain subject to vesting under the issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 17:03 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,028 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-003219 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,028 F1 · price: The undersigned was granted 18,028 restricted common shares under the issuer's Amended & Restated Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan. These shares will vest in full over three years, with 33.33% vesting per year beginning on January 25, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 1, 2016 16:35 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $8.11 | $16,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-088403 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 16:38 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | Purchase8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087953 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F2 · price: On November 28, 2016, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 1,000 shares of 8.25% Series B Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock of RSO at prices ranging from $21.80 to $22.00. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 16:38 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087953 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 F1 · price: On November 28, 2016, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 2,500 shares of common stock of Resource Capital Corp. ("RSO") at prices ranging from $8.68 to $8.87. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 16:38 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $8.93 | $22,325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087953 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,500 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 16:15 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-034316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 F1 · price: On November 22, 2016, the reporting person purchased, in multiple transactions, a total of 5,000 shares of common stock of Resource Capital Corp. at prices ranging from $9.15 to $9.20. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2016 Filed Nov 18, 2016 16:54 UTC | ACRES Commercial Realty Corp. RSO · Entity 6763 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $9.00 | $18,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087277 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 23:29 UTC | Alternative Credit Income Fund RCIIX · Entity 133285 | PurchaseClass I Shares | 12,030.799 | $10.39 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-087003 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN JEFFREY P · CIK 0001191803 · Director of the Advisor (RFFM) 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,030.799 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.