Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAVmed Inc.PAVM · Entity 7317 | Director | February 22, 2024 | February 23, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PAVmed Inc.
Report date February 22, 2024 · Filed February 23, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 65,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-02-22 · Grant · Acquired 65,000 · Balance 65,000 F1: The issuer granted 65,000 shares of restricted stock to the reporting person pursuant to its long term incentive equity plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The issuer granted 65,000 shares of restricted stock to the reporting person pursuant to its long term incentive equity plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 21:43 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantCommon stock | 65,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004280 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harvey Joan B · CIK 0001912325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,000 F1 · price: The issuer granted 65,000 shares of restricted stock to the reporting person pursuant to its long term incentive equity plan. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 01:44 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 450,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-002043 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Harvey Joan B · CIK 0001912325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,000 Underlying: Common stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2033-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the option vests on March 31, 2023; the balance vests in eight equal quarterly installments, starting June 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 20:25 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 179,350 | $0.00 Strike: $2.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004927 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Harvey Joan B · CIK 0001912325 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,350 Underlying: Common stock · 179,350 shares Expires 2032-02-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, commencing March 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.