Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antares Private Credit FundNONE · Entity 80649 | CFO & Prin. Accounting Officer | November 05, 2024 | November 06, 2024 |
| Antares Strategic Credit FundNONE · Entity 80648 | Chief Financial Officer | January 19, 2024 | January 19, 2024 |
| Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc.NONE · Entity 58569 | Treasurer | September 13, 2019 | September 16, 2019 |
| Carlyle Secured Lending, Inc.CGBD · Entity 5113 | Treasurer | December 10, 2018 | December 12, 2018 |
| Morgan Stanley Direct Lending FundNONE · Entity 4788 | Chief Finanacial Officer | December 28, 2022 | December 29, 2022 |
| North Haven Private Income Fund A LLCPIF A · Entity 70559 | Chief Financial Officer | September 11, 2023 | September 11, 2023 |
| North Haven Private Income Fund LLCNHPIF · Entity 42809 | Chief Financial Officer | March 25, 2022 | March 29, 2022 |
| SL Investment Corp.NONE · Entity 88972 | Chief Financial Officer | December 05, 2020 | December 07, 2020 |
| T Series Middle Market Loan Fund LLCNONE · Entity 70608 | Chief Financial Officer | December 20, 2021 | December 20, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Antares Private Credit Fund
Report date November 05, 2024 · Filed November 06, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Antares Strategic Credit Fund
Report date January 19, 2024 · Filed January 19, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc.
Report date September 13, 2019 · Filed September 16, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 610 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-13 · Purchase · Acquired 74 · Balance 610 |
Carlyle Secured Lending, Inc.
Report date December 10, 2018 · Filed December 12, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,026 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-12-10 · Purchase · Acquired 1,500 · Balance 2,026 |
Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund
Report date December 28, 2022 · Filed December 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,210.67 |
Reported balance
After 2022-12-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-12-28 · Grant · Acquired 281.1646 · Balance 4,210.67 |
North Haven Private Income Fund A LLC
Report date September 11, 2023 · Filed September 11, 2023
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
North Haven Private Income Fund LLC
Report date March 25, 2022 · Filed March 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,261.352 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-25 · Purchase · Acquired 1,261.352 · Balance 1,261.352 |
SL Investment Corp.
Report date December 05, 2020 · Filed December 07, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
T Series Middle Market Loan Fund LLC
Report date December 20, 2021 · Filed December 20, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 28, 2022 Filed Dec 29, 2022 16:20 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 281.1646 | $19.81 | $5,569.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-22-000131 · wf-form4_167234881776122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210.67 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 16:38 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 241.2 | $20.45 | $4,932.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-22-000092 · wf-form4_165938629201655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,929.136 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 17:08 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 132.46 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-22-000064 · wf-form4_165290787184103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,687.937 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 20:32 UTC | North Haven Private Income Fund LLC NHPIF · Entity 42809 | PurchaseCommon Units | 1,261.352 | $19.82 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001851322-22-000026 · wf-form4_164858593178109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,261.352 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 16:18 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 297.53 | $20.98 | $6,242.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-22-000016 · wf-form4_164124466140190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,555.48 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 16:18 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.04 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-22-000016 · wf-form4_164124466140190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,257.95 F1 · shares: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, additional shares of Common Stock were reallocated for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 17:27 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 516.52 | $21.26 | $10,981.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000146 · wf-form4_163710165528052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,257.91 Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 16:07 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 493.51 | $21.01 | $10,368.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000127 · wf-form4_163467402879105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,741.39 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 16:07 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.19 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000127 · wf-form4_163467402879105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,247.88 F1 · shares: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, additional shares of Common Stock were reallocated for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2021 Filed Jul 19, 2021 16:40 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 382.6 | $20.93 | $8,007.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000096 · wf-form4_162672722938604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,247.69 Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 08:24 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 236.94 | $21.05 | $4,987.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000080 · wf-form4_162220463659394.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,865.09 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 17:19 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 356.34 | $20.65 | $7,358.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000056 · wf-form4_161843512998135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,628.15 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 09:14 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 108.144 | $20.72 | $2,240.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000029 · wf-form4_161598683394070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,271.8087 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 16:33 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 97.9447 | $20.27 | $1,985.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000007 · wf-form4_161135122138438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,163.6647 Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2021 16:33 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.148 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-21-000007 · wf-form4_161135122138438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,065.72 F1 · price: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable on December 1, 2020, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, shares of Common Stock were allocated for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 18:23 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 233.431 | $20.52 | $4,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-20-000082 · wf-form4_160712417267128.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,065.572 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 18:23 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-20-000082 · wf-form4_160712417267128.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 832.141 F1 · price: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable on September 28, 2020, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, 0.103 shares of Common Stock were allocated to Mr. Rathi for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 17:22 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 131.73 | $19.97 | $2,630.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-20-000053 · wf-form4_160150092093498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 832.038 Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 17:22 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-20-000053 · wf-form4_160150092093498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700.308 F1 · price: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable on August 11, 2020, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, 0.016 shares of Common Stock were allocated to Venugopal Rathi non for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 16:33 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 319.464 | $18.65 | $5,958.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-041194 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700.09 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 17:22 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 0.202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001782524-20-000053 · wf-form4_160150092093498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Finanacial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700.294 F2 · price: Due to the failure of certain investors ("Defaulting Investors") to pay the portions of their respective capital commitment payable on March 27, 2020, as required under subscription agreements between such investors and Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (the "Company"), 50% of the shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock"), held by such Defaulting Investors were forfeited and transferred on the books of the Company to other subscribers pro rata in accordance with the respective interests of such other subscribers. As a result, 0.202 shares of Common Stock were allocated to Venugopal Rathi non for no additional consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 16:51 UTC | Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund NONE · Entity 4788 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 380.626 | $20.00 | $7,612.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-012579 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 380.626 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 20:09 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74 | $20.52 | $1,518.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702510-19-000054 · wf-form4_156866458328414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 610 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2019 Filed Aug 5, 2019 22:23 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 59 | $20.88 | $1,231.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702510-19-000038 · wf-form4_156504380803107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 536 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 17, 2019 20:15 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 59 | $20.60 | $1,215.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-19-000008 · wf-form4_156080250225789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 477 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2019 Filed Apr 30, 2019 20:11 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25 | $20.91 | $522.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-19-000006 · wf-form4_155665508638060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 418 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 20:23 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 39 | $20.61 | $803.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-19-000004 · wf-form4_155294058000510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:12 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 34 | $20.87 | $709.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-19-000002 · wf-form4_155069713381303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2018 Filed Dec 12, 2018 21:07 UTC | Carlyle Secured Lending, Inc. CGBD · Entity 5113 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $14.46 | $21,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-18-000006 · wf-form4_154464884705001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,026 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2018 Filed Sep 18, 2018 14:45 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 32 | $20.72 | $663.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-18-000004 · wf-form4_153728193785408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 14, 2018 13:46 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 21 | $20.96 | $440.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637836-18-000002 · wf-form4_153425436536741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 22:09 UTC Amendment | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 64 | $20.44 | $1,308.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702510-18-000034 · wf-form4a_152884132322299.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 16:28 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | GrantCommon Stock | 64 | $20.44 | $1,308.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702510-18-000026 · wf-form4_152882086712450.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 21:10 UTC | Carlyle Credit Solutions, Inc. NONE · Entity 58569 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 14 | $19.98 | $279.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702510-17-000046 · wf-form4_151302659769604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 18:06 UTC | Carlyle Secured Lending, Inc. NONE · Entity 5113 | GrantCommon Stock | 102 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-014010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 526 F1 · price: Represents a compensatory grant of common stock of the issuer by Carlyle GMS Investment Management L.L.C., the investment adviser to the issuer, pursuant to the adviser's benefit plan. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2016 Filed Feb 14, 2017 15:19 UTC | Carlyle Secured Lending, Inc. NONE · Entity 5113 | GrantCommon Stock | 424 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-003922 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rathi Venugopal · CIK 0001637836 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 424 F1 · price: Represents a compensatory grant of common stock of the issuer by Carlyle GMS Investment Management L.L.C., the investment adviser to the issuer, pursuant to the adviser's benefit plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.