Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lowell Farms Inc.LOWLF · Entity 84652 | Chief Financial Officer | December 24, 2024 | December 31, 2024 |
| iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC.ITHUF · Entity 7387 | Chief Financial Officer | January 05, 2024 | January 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lowell Farms Inc.
Report date December 24, 2024 · Filed December 31, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.01 · Expires 2029-12-20 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-12-24 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: 25% of the options vest and become exercisable on each of the first four anniversaries of the date of grant, December 20, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 25% of the options vest and become exercisable on each of the first four anniversaries of the date of grant, December 20, 2024.
iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date January 05, 2024 · Filed January 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,439,512 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-01-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-01-05 · Grant · Acquired 2,439,024 · Balance 2,439,024 F1: Represents the issuance of the shares underlying the remaining vested portion of the grant of the restricted stock units to the reporting person on November 22, 2022. F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting. Row 2 · 2024-01-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 999,512 · Balance 1,439,512 F3: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of 2,439,024 restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on January 5, 2024. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 34,739,974 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-05 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-01-05 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,439,024 · Balance 34,739,974 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting. F4: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the issuance of the shares underlying the remaining vested portion of the grant of the restricted stock units to the reporting person on November 22, 2022.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting.
F3: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of 2,439,024 restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on January 5, 2024.
F4: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 23:59 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,439,024 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-004332 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,739,974 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,439,024 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 23:59 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 999,512 | $0.29 | $286,660.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-004332 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,439,512 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of 2,439,024 restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on January 5, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 23:59 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,439,024 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-004332 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,439,024 F1 · shares: Represents the issuance of the shares underlying the remaining vested portion of the grant of the restricted stock units to the reporting person on November 22, 2022. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 22:13 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,500,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-064903 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,178,998 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock following vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first (3) anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 21:04 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,982,036 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-046473 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,678,998 Underlying: Common Shares · 8,982,036 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of the Issuer following vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units referenced in Column 9 were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first three (3) anniversaries of the date of the grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units referenced in Column 9 were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan"). Subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances, the restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three (3) equal annual installments on the first three (3) anniversaries of the date of the grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 21:06 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,379,888 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-023105 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,379,888 Underlying: Common Shares · 8,379,888 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of the Issuer following vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan") and vest in three equal annual installments on May 17, 2024, May 17, 2025 and May 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan") and vest in three equal annual installments on May 17, 2024, May 17, 2025 and May 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2022 Filed Nov 28, 2022 21:43 UTC | iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. ITHUF · Entity 7387 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,317,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-037090 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Faraut Philippe · CIK 0001954719 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,317,074 Underlying: Common Shares · 7,317,074 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of the Issuer following vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan") and vest in three equal annual installments on November 23, 2023, November 23, 2024 and November 23, 2025, subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan dated October 15, 2018 (the "Plan") and vest in three equal annual installments on November 23, 2023, November 23, 2024 and November 23, 2025, subject to the Reporting Peron's continued service with the Issuer. The shares (or, in the sole discretion of the Issuer, cash in the amount equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the Plan) of such shares on the delivery date) subject to any vested restricted stock units shall be delivered to the Reporting Person within 73 days following the vesting date applicable to such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.