Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canton Strategic Holdings, Inc.THAR · Entity 6394 | CFO | March 27, 2025 | March 27, 2025 |
| UroGen Pharma Ltd.URGN · Entity 4466 | Chief Financial Officer | September 09, 2024 | September 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Canton Strategic Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 27, 2025 · Filed March 27, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
UroGen Pharma Ltd.
Report date September 09, 2024 · Filed September 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,753 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,500 · Balance 37,753 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 5,000 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F2: The reporting person was granted RSUs on September 7, 2023 representing 7,500 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from September 7, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer.
F2: The reporting person was granted RSUs on September 7, 2023 representing 7,500 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from September 7, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 17:50 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029036 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted RSUs on September 7, 2023 representing 7,500 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from September 7, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted RSUs on September 7, 2023 representing 7,500 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from September 7, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 17:50 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 2,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029036 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,753 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 3, 2024 00:05 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003014 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 12,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of January 31, 2025, January 31, 2026 and January 31, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of January 31, 2025, January 31, 2026 and January 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 3, 2024 00:05 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003014 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,667 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,333 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted RSUs on January 31, 2023 representing 10,000 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from January 31, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted RSUs on January 31, 2023 representing 10,000 ordinary shares. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments from January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 3, 2024 00:05 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003014 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,585 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:47 UTC Amendment | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003794 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,253 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: This amendment corrects and restates the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transaction reported in the original Form 4 filed on February 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 19:41 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-025478 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of September 7, 2024, September 7, 2025 and September 7, 2026 F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of September 7, 2024, September 7, 2025 and September 7, 2026 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 18:05 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 38,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-002340 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 38,000 shares Expires 2033-01-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the stock options will vest on each of January 31, 2024, January 31, 2025 and January 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 18:05 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-002340 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of January 31, 2024, January 31, 2025 and January 31, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3 of the shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on each of January 31, 2024, January 31, 2025 and January 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 23:14 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-021524 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2032-03-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the shares underlying the stock option will vest on each of March 25, 2023, March 25, 2024 and March 25, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:43 UTC Amendment | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003792 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kim Dong · CIK 0001920163 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-03-25 F2 · shares: This amendment corrects and restates the number of derivative securities acquired reported in the original Form 4 filed on March 29, 2022. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the shares underlying the stock option will vest on each of March 25, 2023, March 25, 2024 and March 25, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This amendment corrects and restates the expiration date reported in the original Form 4 filed on March 29, 2022. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: This amendment corrects and restates the amount of securities underlying derivative security reported in the original Form 4 filed on March 29, 2022. F5 · balance_after: This amendment corrects and restates the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reported in the original Form 4 filed on March 29, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.