Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| KYNTRA BIO, INC.FGEN · Entity 7431 | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | December 06, 2024 | December 10, 2024 |
| Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.CATX · Entity 694 | Chief Financial Officer | March 28, 2025 | April 01, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
KYNTRA BIO, INC.
Report date December 06, 2024 · Filed December 10, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 164,863 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-12-07 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-12-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,446 · Balance 165,929 F1: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2024-12-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,066 · Balance 164,863 F1: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units.
Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date March 28, 2025 · Filed April 01, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,354 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-28 · Purchase · Acquired 33,333 · Balance 35,354 F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.19 to $2.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price in the transaction described in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.19 to $2.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price in the transaction described in this footnote.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 21:03 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 33,333 | $2.25 | $74,945.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-048696 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,354 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.19 to $2.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price in the transaction described in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:50 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002927 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2035-01-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over a four-year period, with one-fourth (1/4) vesting and becoming exercisable on January 6, 2026, and the remaining options vesting and becoming exercisable ratably over the following 36 months, subject to the continuous service of the Reporting Person as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 01:00 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,066 | $0.34 | $364.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028744 · form4-12092024_081206.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,863 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 01:00 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,446 | $0.34 | $494.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028744 · form4-12092024_081206.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,929 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 00:00 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,065 | $0.39 | $415.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-023090 · form4-09092024_080907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,375 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 00:00 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,050 | $0.39 | $6,259.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-023090 · form4-09092024_080907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,440 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 10, 2024 22:37 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,182 | $1.10 | $1,300.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016277 · form4-06102024_100611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,490 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 10, 2024 22:37 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,797 | $1.19 | $21,178.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016277 · form4-06102024_100611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,672 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:19 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,181 | $1.79 | $2,113.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007455 · form4-03092024_120351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,469 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:19 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 422 | $1.87 | $789.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007455 · form4-03092024_120351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,650 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the issuer to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of PSU Milestone grant. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:19 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007455 · form4-03092024_120351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,072 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares released for PSU Milestone Grant vested on March 6, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:19 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,327 | $1.87 | $38,011.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007455 · form4-03092024_120351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,291 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 24, 2024 01:28 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 260,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-005152 · form4-02242024_010217.xml · derivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 260,000 shares Expires 2034-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the shares subject to the option will vest on March 1, 2025, and the remainder of the options will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 24, 2024 01:28 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 52,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-005152 · form4-02242024_010217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,618 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). Twenty-five percent of the RSUs will vest on March 6, 2025, and the remainder of the RSUs will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 21:21 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,085 | $0.62 | $667.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,618 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 21:21 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,573 | $0.58 | $9,032.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,703 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 21:03 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,096 | $0.99 | $1,088.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048820 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,276 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 21:03 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 711 | $0.96 | $684.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048820 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,372 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 23:38 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 220,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048030 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 220,000 shares Expires 2033-08-29 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the shares subject to the option will vest on August 30, 2024, and the remainder of the options will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 23:38 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 120,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048030 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,083 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vest quarterly over one year from September 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 23:39 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 735 | $17.04 | $12,523.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036065 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,083 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 23:39 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,050 | $16.95 | $17,796.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036065 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,818 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,344 | $20.20 | $47,342.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,868 F5 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of PSU TSR previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,456 | $20.20 | $29,407.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,212 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of PSU Milestone previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,112 | $20.20 | $22,459.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,668 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,780 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares released for PSU TSR Grant vested on March 8, 2023 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,112 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares released for PSU Milestone Grant vested on March 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 02:54 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,749 | $21.16 | $58,157.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,213 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 01:41 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012428 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,000 shares Expires 2033-02-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the shares subject to the option will vest on March 1, 2024, and the remainder of the options will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 01:41 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,962 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). Twenty-five percent of the RSUs will vest on March 6, 2024, and the remainder of the RSUs will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 02:55 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,407 | $14.50 | $20,401.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,703 F2 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 22:23 UTC Amendment | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,407 | $14.50 | $20,401.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061485 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,962 F3 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 02:55 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 781 | $14.90 | $11,636.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,110 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 22:23 UTC Amendment | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 781 | $14.89 | $11,629.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061485 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,369 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover the tax obligation realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I. F2 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $14.667 to $14.8936 resulting in a weighted average price of $14.89. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 22:23 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 478 | $15.47 | $7,394.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061483 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,150 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 22:23 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,263 | $14.84 | $78,102.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061483 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,628 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan. F2 · price: These shares were sold in multiple transactions on the reported date with prices ranging from $14.38 to $15.355 resulting in a weighted average price of $14.84. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer the number of shares sold and the sale price for each separate transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2022 Filed Sep 8, 2022 22:59 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,009 | $12.62 | $37,973.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-049228 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,891 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy a tax obligation realized by the reporting person upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 02:03 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $15.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010457 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2032-02-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the shares subject to the option will vest on March 1, 2023, and the remainder of the options will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 02:03 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010457 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,900 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). Twenty-five percent of the RSUs will vest on March 6, 2023, and the remainder of the RSUs will vest in equal amounts quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2021 Filed Sep 10, 2021 01:32 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 196,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-055402 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 196,000 shares Expires 2031-09-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the shares subject to the option vests on September 7, 2022, and the remainder vests in equal amount quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2021 Filed Sep 10, 2021 01:32 UTC | KYNTRA BIO, INC. FGEN · Entity 7431 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-055402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Juan · CIK 0001879223 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,400 F1 · shares: Represents that grant of restricted stock units. Twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units vest on September 7, 2022, and the remainder vests in equal amount quarterly thereafter for the following three years. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.