Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GEE Group Inc.JOB · Entity 7497 | Director | June 10, 2025 | June 12, 2025 |
| TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INCTSS · Entity 154949 | Director | April 27, 2018 | May 01, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GEE Group Inc.
Report date June 10, 2025 · Filed June 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.20 · Expires 2035-06-10 | Direct | 377,500 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 377,500 F1: The closing price of the Company's common stock as reported on the NYSE American on June 10, 2025. F2: Options were granted on June 10, 2025, and became fully vested on that date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The closing price of the Company's common stock as reported on the NYSE American on June 10, 2025.
F2: Options were granted on June 10, 2025, and became fully vested on that date.
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC
Report date April 27, 2018 · Filed May 01, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,721 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-04-27 · Grant · Acquired 1,625 · Balance 13,721 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 21:37 UTC | GEE Group Inc. JOB · Entity 7497 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.20 Strike: $0.20 | $9,785.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-004545 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 377,500 Underlying: Common stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2035-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The closing price of the Company's common stock as reported on the NYSE American on June 10, 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options were granted on June 10, 2025, and became fully vested on that date. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 02:57 UTC | GEE Group Inc. JOB · Entity 7497 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.59 Strike: $0.59 | $29,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-23-008199 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 327,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-09-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The closing price of the Company's common stock as reported on the NYSE American on September 19, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options were granted on September 19, 2023, and became fully vested on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 11:12 UTC | GEE Group Inc. JOB · Entity 7497 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.79 Strike: $0.79 | $39,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-22-009138 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2032-12-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The closing price of the Company's common stock as reported on the NYSE American on December 2, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options were granted on December 2, 2022, and became fully vested on that date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed Aug 27, 2021 21:16 UTC | GEE Group Inc. JOB · Entity 7497 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.54 Strike: $0.54 | $13,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-21-006016 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2031-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted as compensation for services performed as a director of the Company and will cliff vest at the end of a two-year period. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 13:48 UTC | TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC TSS · Entity 154949 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721683-18-000075 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,721 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 11:57 UTC | TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC TSS · Entity 154949 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721683-17-000085 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ISAAC WILLIAM M · CIK 0001054404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,096 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.