Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZeroStack Corp.FLGC · Entity 6855 | Director · CEO | June 30, 2025 | July 02, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ZeroStack Corp.
Report date June 30, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Appreciation Rights ("SARs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.21 · Expires 2034-12-15 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,028,665 · Balance 0 F2: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. |
| Stock Appreciation Rights ("SARs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.58 · Expires 2034-12-15 | Direct | 1,028,665 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 1,028,665 · Balance 1,028,665 F2: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. |
| Stock Appreciation Rights ("SARs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.92 · Expires 2034-08-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-06-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 575,319 · Balance 0 F2: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. |
| Stock Appreciation Rights ("SARs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.58 · Expires 2034-08-14 | Direct | 575,319 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 575,319 · Balance 575,319 F2: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year.
F2: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,319 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,028,665 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.21 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 14:58 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantCommon Shares | 900,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000896 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 906,846 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on December 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2024 Filed Sep 17, 2024 14:17 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 6,795 | $0.95 | $6,455.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,846 F1 · balance_after: 473,995 common shares previously held directly by the Reporting Person have been transferred to YT Research, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 51 | $0.95 | $48.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 474,046 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | $0.00 Strike: $0.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,319 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 18:17 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 526,315 | $1.90 | $999,998.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000375 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 565,714 F1 · balance_after: Includes 33,579 shares previously held by BTF Investments, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by YT Research, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by YT Research, Inc., except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,028,665 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 22:41 UTC | ZeroStack Corp. FLGC · Entity 6855 | GrantCommon Shares | 327,851 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-23-000497 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,995 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on November 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Total reflects 20:1 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.