Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 19, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 23:51 UTC |
Rong RudyPresident
|
SaleCommon Shares | 1,000 | $7.57 | $7,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-001151 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rong Rudy · CIK 0002151013 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:26 UTC |
Reis-Faria DanielDirector · CEO
|
OtherPre-Funded Token Warrants · Derivative | 5,954,743 | $25.19 Strike: $0.00 | $149,999,380.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000995 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Reis-Faria Daniel · CIK 0002089970 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,954,743 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants were not exercisable until approved by the Issuer's shareholders and terminated upon full exercise of the warrants F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The warrants were not exercisable until approved by the Issuer's shareholders and terminated upon full exercise of the warrants Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:26 UTC |
Reis-Faria DanielDirector · CEO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000995 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reis-Faria Daniel · CIK 0002089970 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 500,000 shares Expires 2036-05-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were approved by the Issuer's board of directors on March 5, 2026, subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on July 20, 2026. The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:26 UTC |
Reis-Faria DanielDirector · CEO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 5,954,743 | $0.00 | $595.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000995 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reis-Faria Daniel · CIK 0002089970 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,954,743 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:31 UTC |
Heinrich MichaelDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000998 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Heinrich Michael · CIK 0002093136 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 500,000 shares Expires 2036-05-05 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were approved by the Issuer's board of directors on March 5, 2026, subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on July 20, 2026. The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:31 UTC |
Heinrich MichaelDirector · Executive Chairman
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 4,608,575 | $0.75 | $3,479,013.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000998 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heinrich Michael · CIK 0002093136 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by Zero Gravity Labs, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 4,608,575 F1 · price: Purchase price in the form of native blockchain tokens; each token deemed to have a value of US$0.7549. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 22:21 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option ("Right to Buy") · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000993 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 250,000 shares Expires 2036-05-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were approved by the Issuer's board of directors on March 5, 2026, subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on July 20, 2026. The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 13:29 UTC |
LEVENTHAL MANFREDDirector
|
GrantDirector Stock Option ("Right to Buy") · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000678 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEVENTHAL MANFRED · CIK 0002048816 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 35,000 shares Expires 2036-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on May 5, 2026; 1/3 on August 30, 2026; and 1/3 on December 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 13:30 UTC |
Zeifman LaurenceDirector
|
GrantDirector Stock Option ("Right to Buy") · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000680 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Zeifman Laurence · CIK 0001768912 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 28,000 shares Expires 2036-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on May 5, 2026; 1/3 on August 30, 2026; and 1/3 on December 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 13:29 UTC |
WOO EDWARDDirector
|
GrantDirector Stock Option ("Right to Buy") · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000679 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 WOO EDWARD · CIK 0001959239 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 35,000 shares Expires 2036-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as follows: 1/3 on May 5, 2026; 1/3 on August 30, 2026; 1/3 on December 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 00:05 UTC |
Heinrich MichaelDirector · Executive Chairman
|
OtherConvertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 4,902,220 | Not disclosed Strike: $33.34 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-26-000557 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heinrich Michael · CIK 0002093136 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 4,902,220 shares Expires 2035-09-22 F1 · kind: On March 31, 2026, the Issuer entered into a note settlement agreement (the "Note Settlement Agreement") with Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation ("0G") pursuant to which the convertible promissory note (the "Note") issued to 0G pursuant to the securities purchase agreement dated September 22, 2025, as amended on October 9, 2025, by and between the Issuer and 0G was settled. The Note Settlement Agreement provides that upon payment by the Issuer to 0G on or before March 31, 2026, of 50,000,000 Tokens (as defined in the Note), the Issuer shall be deemed to have paid the entire Principal (as defined in the Note) and Interest (as defined in the Note) of the Note in full and the Issuer shall have no further obligations under the Note and the Note shall be deemed to be satisfied. F2 · price: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 0G bitcoin tokens. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 22:13 UTC |
Reis-Faria DanielDirector · CEO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 471,208 | $0.00 Strike: $7.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001453 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reis-Faria Daniel · CIK 0002089970 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 471,208 Underlying: Common Shares · 471,208 shares Expires 2035-12-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 22:15 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option ("Right to Buy") · Derivative | 235,604 | $0.00 Strike: $7.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001455 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,604 Underlying: Common Shares · 235,604 shares Expires 2035-12-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 22:02 UTC |
Heinrich MichaelDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 471,208 | $0.00 Strike: $7.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001451 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heinrich Michael · CIK 0002093136 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 471,208 Underlying: Common Shares · 471,208 shares Expires 2035-12-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in five equal installments; the vesting of each 20% installment is contingent on the Issuer's volume weighted average price reaching a specified threshold. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2025 Filed Oct 27, 2025 12:32 UTC |
Heinrich MichaelDirector · Executive Chairman
|
OtherConvertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 4,902,220 | Not disclosed Strike: $33.34 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001150 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heinrich Michael · CIK 0002093136 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Held by Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person Disclosed balance after: 4,902,220 Underlying: Common Shares · 4,902,220 shares Expires 2035-09-22 F1 · kind: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 OG bitcoin tokens. Subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on October 22, 2025, the entire outstanding amount of principal and interest may be converted, at the option of the Holder, into common shares of the Issuer. The total number of common shares reported on this Form 4 includes 4,499,100 common shares underlying the principal amount of the convertible note, plus 403,120 common shares underlying interest on the convertible note through September 2026. F1 · shares: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 OG bitcoin tokens. Subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on October 22, 2025, the entire outstanding amount of principal and interest may be converted, at the option of the Holder, into common shares of the Issuer. The total number of common shares reported on this Form 4 includes 4,499,100 common shares underlying the principal amount of the convertible note, plus 403,120 common shares underlying interest on the convertible note through September 2026. F1 · price: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 OG bitcoin tokens. Subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on October 22, 2025, the entire outstanding amount of principal and interest may be converted, at the option of the Holder, into common shares of the Issuer. The total number of common shares reported on this Form 4 includes 4,499,100 common shares underlying the principal amount of the convertible note, plus 403,120 common shares underlying interest on the convertible note through September 2026. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 OG bitcoin tokens. Subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on October 22, 2025, the entire outstanding amount of principal and interest may be converted, at the option of the Holder, into common shares of the Issuer. The total number of common shares reported on this Form 4 includes 4,499,100 common shares underlying the principal amount of the convertible note, plus 403,120 common shares underlying interest on the convertible note through September 2026. F1 · balance_after: Represents issuance of convertible promissory note to Zero Gravity Labs Inc., a Delaware corporation owned and controlled by the Reporting Person, in the principal amount of 50,000,000 OG bitcoin tokens. Subject to shareholder approval, which occurred on October 22, 2025, the entire outstanding amount of principal and interest may be converted, at the option of the Holder, into common shares of the Issuer. The total number of common shares reported on this Form 4 includes 4,499,100 common shares underlying the principal amount of the convertible note, plus 403,120 common shares underlying interest on the convertible note through September 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2025 Filed Oct 23, 2025 22:50 UTC |
BROWN MICHAEL JOHNDirector
|
GrantDeferred Share Units ("DSUs") · Derivative | 7,468 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001129 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BROWN MICHAEL JOHN · CIK 0002045597 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,421 Underlying: Common Shares · 7,468 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each DSU represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer. The underlying common shares will not be issued to the Reporting Person, and the Reporting Person shall not have any voting or dispositive rights with respect to the underlying common shares, until termination of the Reporting Person's employment or services as a director of the Issuer. Grants to U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the date that is 6 months following the Reporting Person's termination date. Grants to non-U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the 20th business day following the Reporting Person's termination date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each DSU represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer. The underlying common shares will not be issued to the Reporting Person, and the Reporting Person shall not have any voting or dispositive rights with respect to the underlying common shares, until termination of the Reporting Person's employment or services as a director of the Issuer. Grants to U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the date that is 6 months following the Reporting Person's termination date. Grants to non-U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the 20th business day following the Reporting Person's termination date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each DSU represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer. The underlying common shares will not be issued to the Reporting Person, and the Reporting Person shall not have any voting or dispositive rights with respect to the underlying common shares, until termination of the Reporting Person's employment or services as a director of the Issuer. Grants to U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the date that is 6 months following the Reporting Person's termination date. Grants to non-U.S. eligible participants will be settled with no further action by the Reporting Person on the 20th business day following the Reporting Person's termination date. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2025 Filed Oct 10, 2025 16:40 UTC |
Reis-Faria DanielDirector · CEO
|
PurchasePre-Funded Token Warrants · Derivative | 5,954,743 | $25.19 Strike: $0.00 | $149,999,380.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-001060 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reis-Faria Daniel · CIK 0002089970 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,954,743 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,954,743 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants are not exercisable until approved by the Issuer's shareholders and terminate upon full exercise of the warrants. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The warrants are not exercisable until approved by the Issuer's shareholders and terminate upon full exercise of the warrants. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:56 UTC |
LEVENTHAL MANFREDDirector
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000733 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 LEVENTHAL MANFRED · CIK 0002048816 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F1 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:56 UTC |
LEVENTHAL MANFREDDirector
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000733 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEVENTHAL MANFRED · CIK 0002048816 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F1 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 11:04 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000735 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F1 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 11:04 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000735 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F1 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,319 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,028,665 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:55 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.21 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, and August 14, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 9 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 372,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,500 Underlying: Common Shares · 372,500 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 372,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 372,500 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 191,773 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,773 Underlying: Common Shares · 191,773 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 8 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 191,773 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 191,773 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 8 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 342,888 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.58 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,888 Underlying: Common Shares · 342,888 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 8 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 14:53 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
Disposition to issuerStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 342,888 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.21 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-25-000731 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 342,888 shares Expires 2034-12-15 F2 · price: The SARs granted to the reporting person on December 15, 2023, August 14, 2024, and December 15, 2024, were amended, with shareholder approval, to have a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 8 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each trance vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 14:56 UTC |
LEVENTHAL MANFREDDirector
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000894 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEVENTHAL MANFRED · CIK 0002048816 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 10:19 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000900 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2034-12-15 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 15:22 UTC |
WOO EDWARDDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 50,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000902 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOO EDWARD · CIK 0001959239 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,698 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on December 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 15:01 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 372,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000898 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,500 Underlying: Common Shares · 372,500 shares Expires 2034-12-15 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 14:58 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
GrantCommon Shares | 900,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000896 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 906,846 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on December 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 14:54 UTC |
DORF SAMMYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantCommon Shares | 250,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000892 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DORF SAMMY · CIK 0002048748 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on December 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2024 Filed Sep 17, 2024 14:17 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 6,795 | $0.95 | $6,455.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,846 F1 · balance_after: 473,995 common shares previously held directly by the Reporting Person have been transferred to YT Research, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 17:43 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 15,000 | $0.98 | $14,685.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 17:43 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 5,000 | $0.95 | $4,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 17:43 UTC |
Wolkin HaroldDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 5,000 | $0.96 | $4,810.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolkin Harold · CIK 0001750740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 51 | $0.95 | $48.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 474,046 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 575,319 | $0.00 Strike: $0.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,319 Underlying: Common Shares · 575,319 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 01:43 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 191,773 | $0.00 Strike: $0.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000634 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,773 Underlying: Common Shares · 191,773 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 18:17 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 526,315 | $1.90 | $999,998.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000375 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 565,714 F1 · balance_after: Includes 33,579 shares previously held by BTF Investments, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by YT Research, Inc., a company in which the Reporting Person is the sole director and equity owner. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by YT Research, Inc., except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2024 21:25 UTC |
Starke CliffordDirector · CEO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 1,028,665 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000628 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Starke Clifford · CIK 0001955468 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,028,665 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,028,665 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Sep 10, 2024 01:43 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights ("SARs") · Derivative | 342,888 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-24-000634 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,888 Underlying: Common Shares · 342,888 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The SARs vest in 12 equal installments, subject to stock price criteria to be met prior to each tranche vesting. The SARs have a post-termination exercise period of one year. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 17:47 UTC |
Taylor KevinDirector · Chairman
|
GrantCommon Shares | 124,186 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-23-000499 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taylor Kevin · CIK 0001779570 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,186 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on January 1, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Total reflects 20:1 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 23:02 UTC |
SOLOMON THOMASDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 35,766 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-23-000503 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SOLOMON THOMAS · CIK 0001981954 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,766 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on November 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 23:06 UTC |
Vaiman DanyCFO
|
GrantCommon Shares | 149,024 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912282-23-000505 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vaiman Dany · CIK 0001955467 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,850 F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted shares which vest on January 1, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Total reflects 20:1 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.