person · Reporting owner
Williams Thomas Charles
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING CoTURV · Entity 149637 | Director | January 30, 2019 | April 09, 2019 |
| UPEXI, INC.UPXI · Entity 6954 | Director | July 16, 2025 | July 24, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co
Report date January 30, 2019 · Filed April 09, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.13 · Expires 2029-01-30 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-30 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed |
UPEXI, INC.
Report date July 16, 2025 · Filed July 24, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,000 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-07-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: Vests in full 90 days from July 1, 2025. F3: The shares of Common Stock reported herein were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2025-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 100,000 F2: Vests quarterly in equal installments over 12 months beginning July 1, 2025. F3: The shares of Common Stock reported herein were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vests in full 90 days from July 1, 2025.
F2: Vests quarterly in equal installments over 12 months beginning July 1, 2025.
F3: The shares of Common Stock reported herein were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 16, 2025 Filed Jul 24, 2025 16:03 UTC | UPEXI, INC. UPXI · Entity 6954 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-005237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Thomas Charles · CIK 0001474253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F2 · shares: Vests quarterly in equal installments over 12 months beginning July 1, 2025. F3 · shares: The shares of Common Stock reported herein were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2025 Filed Jul 24, 2025 16:03 UTC | UPEXI, INC. UPXI · Entity 6954 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-005237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Thomas Charles · CIK 0001474253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · shares: Vests in full 90 days from July 1, 2025. F3 · shares: The shares of Common Stock reported herein were granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Apr 25, 2025 16:01 UTC | UPEXI, INC. UPXI · Entity 6954 | GrantOptions to buy common stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-002982 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Thomas Charles · CIK 0001474253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-01-17 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 16:07 UTC | UPEXI, INC. UPXI · Entity 6954 | GrantStock Option Grant (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-011491 · form4-11172022_091133.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Thomas Charles · CIK 0001474253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-09-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option provides for vesting in equal monthly installments for the two-year period starting on July 1, 2022 and ending on July 1, 2024; therefore, on the grant date of September 30, 2022, such options immediately vested for 3 months and thereafter will continue to vest on a monthly basis for the succeeding 21 months. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The option provides for vesting in equal monthly installments for the two-year period starting on July 1, 2022 and ending on July 1, 2024; therefore, on the grant date of September 30, 2022, such options immediately vested for 3 months and thereafter will continue to vest on a monthly basis for the succeeding 21 months. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Aug 30, 2021 19:24 UTC | UPEXI, INC. GRVI · Entity 6954 | GrantOption Grant · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001279925-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Thomas Charles · CIK 0001474253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 50,000 options are vested and shall be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for 2 years from July 21, 2021 (the "Grant Date"); such options shall vest on a monthly basis over a one year period and be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for two years from the Grant Date. F1 · date: 50,000 options are vested and shall be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for 2 years from July 21, 2021 (the "Grant Date"); such options shall vest on a monthly basis over a one year period and be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for two years from the Grant Date. F1 · price: 50,000 options are vested and shall be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for 2 years from July 21, 2021 (the "Grant Date"); such options shall vest on a monthly basis over a one year period and be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for two years from the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50,000 options are vested and shall be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for 2 years from July 21, 2021 (the "Grant Date"); such options shall vest on a monthly basis over a one year period and be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for two years from the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 50,000 options are vested and shall be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for 2 years from July 21, 2021 (the "Grant Date"); such options shall vest on a monthly basis over a one year period and be exercisable for a price of $4.18 per option share for two years from the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.