person · Reporting owner
GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUI Group Holdings Ltd.MCVT · Entity 6997 | Director · Chief Financial Officer | July 31, 2025 | August 04, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SUI Group Holdings Ltd.
Report date July 31, 2025 · Filed August 04, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock Purchase WarrantSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.42 · Expires 2030-07-31 | Direct | 311,347 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 311,347 · Balance 311,347 F1: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. |
| Common Stock Purchase WarrantSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.50 · Expires 2030-07-31 | Direct | 207,565 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 207,565 · Balance 207,565 F1: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. |
| Common Stock Purchase WarrantSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.05 · Expires 2030-07-31 | Direct | 103,782 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 103,782 · Balance 103,782 F1: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 23:09 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock Purchase Warrant · Derivative | 103,782 | $7.05 Strike: $7.05 | $731,247.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-008943 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,782 Underlying: Common Stock · 103,782 shares Expires 2030-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 23:09 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock Purchase Warrant · Derivative | 207,565 | $6.50 Strike: $6.50 | $1,350,002.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-008943 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,565 Underlying: Common Stock · 207,565 shares Expires 2030-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 23:09 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock Purchase Warrant · Derivative | 311,347 | $5.42 Strike: $5.42 | $1,687,500.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-008943 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 311,347 Underlying: Common Stock · 311,347 shares Expires 2030-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The warrants are exercisable for a period of five years. The warrants will vest over a period of 24 months starting six months from the issue date in four equal instalments (being 25% every six months), subject to Mr. Geraci being employed by Mill City Ventures III, LP at each respective vesting date. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that Mr. Geraci is terminated other than for cause or resigns for good reason (as defined in the individual's employment agreement), the vesting of all of such warrants will immediately accelerate and be fully vested as of the date of such termination. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 01:33 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | OtherCommon stock | 115,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007902 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,659 F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects shares transferred to the reporting person's ex-spouse pursuant to a marital-dissolution decree. The securities owned by the ex-spouse are not beneficially owned by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 01:33 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | OtherNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-007902 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2032-11-22 F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects shares transferred to the reporting person's ex-spouse pursuant to a marital-dissolution decree. The securities owned by the ex-spouse are not beneficially owned by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2022 Filed Nov 26, 2022 01:15 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $2.12 | $530,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-122173 · tm2231375-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,687 F3 · shares: Shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to share award approved, without restrictions, by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the issuer on November 23, 2022. The reported price is the closing market price of the common stock on the date of the stock award. F2 · balance_after: Of the reported amount, 10,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 10,000 shares are scheduled to vest on January 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 02:57 UTC Amendment | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantNon-qualified stock option · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-123845 · tm2231689-4_4aseq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Common stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2032-11-22 F4 · security: Options were issued to the reporting person pursuant to an award approved, without restrictions, by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the issuer on November 23, 2022. The exercise price is the closing market price of the common stock on the date of the award. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are not exercisable by their terms unless and until the related equity compensation plan shall have been approved by the issuer's shareholders. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2022 Filed Sep 23, 2022 23:33 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,908 | $2.05 | $20,311.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-102757 · tm2226582-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,687 F3 · shares: Shares were acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a stock award made by the issuer, upon approval of the full Board of Directors and election of the reporting person, in lieu of regular cash compensation (net of taxes) payable for the fiscal quarter ended September 30, 2022. The reported price is the closing market price of the common stock on the date of the stock award. F2 · balance_after: Of the reported amount, 10,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 10,000 shares are scheduled to vest on January 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 13:29 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-063192 · tm2216047-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710,500 F2 · shares: All of these 10,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 10,000 shares are scheduled to vest on January 24, 2023. F2 · price: All of these 10,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 10,000 shares are scheduled to vest on January 24, 2023. F2 · balance_after: All of these 10,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 10,000 shares are scheduled to vest on January 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2021 Filed Apr 10, 2021 00:04 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-049032 · tm2112621d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,500 F2 · balance_after: Of this amount, 50,000 common shares are subject to forfeiture pursuant to a restricted stock grant agreement with the issuer. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock grant agreement, those 50,000 shares are scheduled to vest on August 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 17, 2020 17:08 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.43 | $43,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-106037 · tm2031186d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 702,500 Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 22:21 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.61 | $30,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-101497 · tm2030002-2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 602,500 Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2020 Filed Aug 7, 2020 22:43 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.60 | $6,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-092043 · tm2027027d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 552,500 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 7, 2020 22:43 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.58 | $1,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-092043 · tm2027027d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 542,500 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 13, 2020 01:08 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 89,209 | $0.40 | $35,683.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-073054 · tm2022553d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 539,500 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 15:29 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $0.60 | $900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-065746 · tm2020943d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,291 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 15:29 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.62 | $1,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-065746 · tm2020943d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 448,791 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 17, 2019 23:23 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,545 | $1.10 | $4,999.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-073500 · tm1926419d5_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 445,791 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 17, 2019 23:23 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 19,486 | $0.50 | $9,743.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-073500 · tm1926419d5_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 441,246 Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 22:56 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.85 | $850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-069079 · tm1924313d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 421,750 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 21:42 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.60 | $1,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-066258 · tm1923636d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 420,750 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 21:42 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.55 | $2,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-066258 · tm1923636d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 417,750 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2018 Filed Sep 17, 2018 16:52 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,500 | $0.60 | $9,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-049625 · tv502981_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,750 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 19:55 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.60 | $6,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-045926 · tv501546_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 396,250 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:03 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,500 | $0.69 | $3,105.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-030071 · tv494737_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 386,250 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:03 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $0.65 | $3,575.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-030071 · tv494737_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,250 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 20:03 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.55 | $16,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-030071 · tv494737_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,750 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 14:45 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.70 | $4,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-015399 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,250 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 22, 2017 00:32 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon stock | 5,000 | $0.75 | $3,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-044475 · v473776_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,750 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 13:59 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.74 | $3,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-009173 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,750 F3 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.70 to $0.75, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 13:59 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.71 | $2,124.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-009173 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 334,750 F2 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.685 to $0.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 20:56 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.45 | $4,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-032997 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,751 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 20:56 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,449 | $0.75 | $1,086.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-032997 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 321,751 Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 21:47 UTC | SUI Group Holdings Ltd. MCVT · Entity 6997 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 53,500 | $0.25 | $13,572.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-032331 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERACI JOSEPH ANTHONY II · CIK 0001394647 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,302 F2 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.20 to $0.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.