Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| RenovoRx, Inc.RNXT · Entity 6797 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
RenovoRx, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.55 · Expires 2036-10-01 | Direct | 55,924 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 55,924 · Balance 55,924 F1: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 01:00 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,924 | $0.00 Strike: $1.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-045582 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,924 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,924 shares Expires 2036-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:23 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 47,640 | $0.00 Strike: $1.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-016760 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,640 shares Expires 2035-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 16:30 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,099 | $0.00 Strike: $1.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-039213 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,099 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,099 shares Expires 2034-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 18:30 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | PurchaseWarrant Shares · Derivative | 40,983 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.22 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-004364 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,983 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,983 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Reporting Person purchased 40,983 shares of common stock and warrants to purchase 40,983 shares of common stock for a purchase price of $1.22 per share of common stock and associated warrant exercisable for one share of common stock in a private placement offering by the company made pursuant to Rule 506(c) of the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. The warrants are exercisable immediately, at an exercise price of $1.22 per share, subject to certain adjustments, and expire on January 30, 2029. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reporting Person purchased 40,983 shares of common stock and warrants to purchase 40,983 shares of common stock for a purchase price of $1.22 per share of common stock and associated warrant exercisable for one share of common stock in a private placement offering by the company made pursuant to Rule 506(c) of the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. The warrants are exercisable immediately, at an exercise price of $1.22 per share, subject to certain adjustments, and expire on January 30, 2029. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reporting Person purchased 40,983 shares of common stock and warrants to purchase 40,983 shares of common stock for a purchase price of $1.22 per share of common stock and associated warrant exercisable for one share of common stock in a private placement offering by the company made pursuant to Rule 506(c) of the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. The warrants are exercisable immediately, at an exercise price of $1.22 per share, subject to certain adjustments, and expire on January 30, 2029. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 18:30 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,983 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-004364 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,983 F1 · price: Reporting Person purchased 40,983 shares of common stock and warrants to purchase 40,983 shares of common stock for a purchase price of $1.22 per share of common stock and associated warrant exercisable for one share of common stock in a private placement offering by the company made pursuant to Rule 506(c) of the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. The warrants are exercisable immediately, at an exercise price of $1.22 per share, subject to certain adjustments, and expire on January 30, 2029. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 16:15 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,099 | $0.00 Strike: $1.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-035034 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,099 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,099 shares Expires 2033-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2023 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 16:30 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,099 | $0.00 Strike: $2.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-052244 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,099 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,099 shares Expires 2032-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 16:45 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,582 | $0.00 Strike: $3.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-018488 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane K. Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,582 shares Expires 2032-03-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in twelve equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 16:35 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,154 | $0.00 Strike: $5.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-059442 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Macfarlane Kirsten Angela · CIK 0001865182 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,154 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,154 shares Expires 2031-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.