Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BLOOMIA HOLDINGS, INC.ISIG · Entity 7768 | Director | March 28, 2017 | April 20, 2017 |
| Greenlane Holdings, Inc.GNLN · Entity 8520 | Director | October 20, 2025 | October 23, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BLOOMIA HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date March 28, 2017 · Filed April 20, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.82 · Expires 2025-06-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-28 · Other · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: The two transactions reported involve the adjustment of an outstanding stock option to both (i) reduce the exercise price and (ii) increase the underlying shares of common stock to recognize the $0.70 cash dividend paid to the Issuer's shareholders on January 6, 2017. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.06 · Expires 2025-06-09 | Direct | 13,661 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-03-28 · Grant · Acquired 13,661 · Balance 13,661 F1: The two transactions reported involve the adjustment of an outstanding stock option to both (i) reduce the exercise price and (ii) increase the underlying shares of common stock to recognize the $0.70 cash dividend paid to the Issuer's shareholders on January 6, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The two transactions reported involve the adjustment of an outstanding stock option to both (i) reduce the exercise price and (ii) increase the underlying shares of common stock to recognize the $0.70 cash dividend paid to the Issuer's shareholders on January 6, 2017.
Greenlane Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 20, 2025 · Filed October 23, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-20 · Grant · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,000 F1: Represents shares of restricted stock issued as compensatory equity under the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.84 · Expires 2030-10-20 | Direct | 315,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-10-20 · Grant · Acquired 315,000 · Balance 315,000 F2: The exercise price equals the closing price of Greenlane Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock on October 17, 2025. F4: The option allocation is from the Company's 3,000,000 share ESOP distribution approved and ratified by the Board on October 14, 2025. F3: Options vest in full upon grant in consideration of executive service and expire five (5) years from the grant date, unless earlier terminate dunder Plan terms. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of restricted stock issued as compensatory equity under the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan.
F2: The exercise price equals the closing price of Greenlane Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock on October 17, 2025.
F3: Options vest in full upon grant in consideration of executive service and expire five (5) years from the grant date, unless earlier terminate dunder Plan terms.
F4: The option allocation is from the Company's 3,000,000 share ESOP distribution approved and ratified by the Board on October 14, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 23, 2025 21:11 UTC | Greenlane Holdings, Inc. GNLN · Entity 8520 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 315,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.84 | $315.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-019151 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HOWE MICHAEL C · CIK 0001085722 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 315,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 315,000 shares Expires 2030-10-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price equals the closing price of Greenlane Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock on October 17, 2025. F4 · shares: The option allocation is from the Company's 3,000,000 share ESOP distribution approved and ratified by the Board on October 14, 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest in full upon grant in consideration of executive service and expire five (5) years from the grant date, unless earlier terminate dunder Plan terms. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 23, 2025 21:11 UTC | Greenlane Holdings, Inc. GNLN · Entity 8520 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-019151 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOWE MICHAEL C · CIK 0001085722 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: Represents shares of restricted stock issued as compensatory equity under the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 20:27 UTC | BLOOMIA HOLDINGS, INC. ISIG · Entity 7768 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,661 | $2.06 Strike: $2.06 | $28,141.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-17-003494 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 HOWE MICHAEL C · CIK 0001085722 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,661 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,661 shares Expires 2025-06-09 F1 · price: The two transactions reported involve the adjustment of an outstanding stock option to both (i) reduce the exercise price and (ii) increase the underlying shares of common stock to recognize the $0.70 cash dividend paid to the Issuer's shareholders on January 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 20:27 UTC | BLOOMIA HOLDINGS, INC. ISIG · Entity 7768 | OtherEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $2.82 Strike: $2.82 | $28,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-17-003494 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1 HOWE MICHAEL C · CIK 0001085722 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-06-09 F1 · price: The two transactions reported involve the adjustment of an outstanding stock option to both (i) reduce the exercise price and (ii) increase the underlying shares of common stock to recognize the $0.70 cash dividend paid to the Issuer's shareholders on January 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.