Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAMPBELL'S CoCPB · Entity 3700 | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
| Freshpet, Inc.FRPT · Entity 1637 | Chief Financial Officer | March 13, 2025 | March 17, 2025 |
| Simply Good Foods CoSMPL · Entity 4946 | Chief Financial Officer | November 08, 2021 | November 10, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CAMPBELL'S Co
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 102,153 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 31,175 · Balance 102,153 |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $19.38 · Expires 2036-10-01 | Direct | 201,240 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 201,240 · Balance 201,240 F1: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.
Freshpet, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2025 · Filed March 17, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,871 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-03-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-03-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,043 · Balance 37,520 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Row 2 · 2025-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 649 · Balance 36,871 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations.
Simply Good Foods Co
Report date November 08, 2021 · Filed November 10, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 73,884 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-11-08 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-11-08 · Grant · Acquired 3,589 · Balance 79,779 F1: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Row 2 · 2021-11-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,895 · Balance 73,884 F2: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of previously issued performance stock units and restricted stock units. |
| Options to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $40.88 · Expires 2031-11-08 | Direct | 9,469 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-11-08 · Grant · Acquired 9,469 · Balance 9,469 F3: The stock options vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date.
F2: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of previously issued performance stock units and restricted stock units.
F3: The stock options vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 201,240 | $0.00 Strike: $19.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230606.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,240 Underlying: Common Stock · 201,240 shares Expires 2036-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,153 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:07 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,489 | $20.23 | $50,352.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,978 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:05 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-25-000005 · wk-form4_1762203900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,467 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:05 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 52,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-25-000005 · wk-form4_1762203900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,185 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:05 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 649 | $87.84 | $57,008.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000929638-25-001160 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,871 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 16:05 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,043 | $86.50 | $90,219.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000929638-25-001160 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,520 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 17:42 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,923 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000929638-25-001125 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,563 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units in respect of shares of Common Stock awarded to the Reporting Person under the Freshpet, Inc. 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 15, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 2, 2024 16:58 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,239 | $153.18 | $496,150.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000929638-24-004139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,640 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 16:36 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-008701 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,879 F2 · shares: The shares of restricted Common Stock were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vests in three equal annual installments beginning March 15,2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 16:36 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,121 | $111.27 | $124,733.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-008701 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,033 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2024 16:36 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | Tax withholdingCommon stock | 2,234 | $71.72 | $160,222.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-008701 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,154 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock units to cover tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 20:52 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-006778 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,388 F1 · security: The shares of restricted Common Stock were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vests in three equal annual installments beginning March 13, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 16:59 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 40,120 | Not disclosed Strike: $67.02 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021283 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,120 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,120 shares Expires 2032-12-01 F2 · price: Received as employment compensation. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Awarded to the Reporting Person as an inducement grant upon the commencement of the Reporting Person's employment with the Issuer and vest in three annual installments of 33%, 33% and 34%, respectively, beginning December 1, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 16:59 UTC | Freshpet, Inc. FRPT · Entity 1637 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,381 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021283 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,381 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person as an inducement grant upon the commencement of the Reporting Person's employment with the Issuer and vest in three annual installments of 33%, 33% and 34%, respectively, beginning December 1, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Company. F2 · price: Received as employment compensation. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 19:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 9,469 | $0.00 Strike: $40.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-21-000136 · wf-form4_163659149191093.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,469 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,469 shares Expires 2031-11-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 19:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,895 | $40.88 | $240,987.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-21-000136 · wf-form4_163659149191093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,884 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of previously issued performance stock units and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 19:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-21-000136 · wf-form4_163659149191093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,779 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 19:48 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-21-000045 · wf-form4_162025847428445.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,190 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:03 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 20,566 | $0.00 Strike: $20.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000119 · wf-form4_160505297976016.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,566 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,566 shares Expires 2030-11-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:03 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 503 | $20.28 | $10,200.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000119 · wf-form4_160505297976016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,592 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:03 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000119 · wf-form4_160505297976016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,089 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 18:50 UTC Amendment | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 20,566 | $0.00 Strike: $20.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000133 · wf-form4a_160755778599453.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,566 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,566 shares Expires 2030-11-08 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 18:50 UTC Amendment | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 503 | $20.28 | $10,200.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000133 · wf-form4a_160755778599453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,586 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of RSUs. F3 · balance_after: This amendment is being filed to correct an inadvertent error in the amount of securities beneficially owned following this reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 18:50 UTC Amendment | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000133 · wf-form4a_160755778599453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,089 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 16:48 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $23.30 | $116,502.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000008 · wf-form4_157903849620766.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,765 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 16,219 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014092 · wf-form4_157367920024967.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,219 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,219 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,254 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014092 · wf-form4_157367920024967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,765 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 18:10 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 29,487 | $0.00 Strike: $19.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-014166 · wf-form4_154180503816179.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,487 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,487 shares Expires 2028-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 18:10 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-014166 · wf-form4_154180503816179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,511 F1 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each PSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The PSUs vest at the end of a three-year period as follows, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of the vesting date: (i) 50% of the PSUs vest on November 8, 2021 if the closing price of the issuer's common stock for at least 20 of the 30 consecutive trading days immediately prior to November 8, 2021, equals or exceeds 100%, but less than 115%, of the closing price of the issuer's common stock on the grant date, and (ii) 100% of the PSUs vest on November 8, 2021 if the closing price of the issuer's common stock for at least 20 of the 30 consecutive trading days immediately prior to November 8, 2021, meets or exceeds 115% of the closing price of the issuer's common stock on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 12:19 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,020 | $13.14 | $13,401.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-18-000002 · wf-form4_152424117788052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 12:19 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,980 | $13.20 | $118,535.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715621-18-000002 · wf-form4_152424117788052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,980 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2017 Filed Aug 30, 2017 18:21 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 19,687 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-17-000018 · wf-form4_150413165634547.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,687 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,687 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents options to purchase common stock of the Issuer on a one to one basis awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on August 28, 2018, August 28, 2019 and August 28, 2020, subject to the recipient's continued service with the Company from the date of grant on August 28, 2017. The options expire on the ten-year anniversary of the award. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Options vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on August 28, 2018, August 28, 2019 and August 28, 2020, subject to the recipient's continued service with the Company from the date of grant on August 28, 2017. The options expire on the ten-year anniversary of the award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.