Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

CPB

CAMPBELL'S Co

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
3700
SEC CIK
0000016732
Parsed reports
624

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

3 purchase rows · 2 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202501
Jan 202601
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202630
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 13, 2026 20:06 UTC Amendment
Palumbo Kelly LSVP, Controller and CAO
GrantCommon Stock 16,161 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002087382-26-000007 · wk-form4a_1791922012.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Palumbo Kelly L · CIK 0002087382 · SVP, Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,352

F1 · balance_after: The original Form 4, filed on October 5, 2026, inadvertently under-reported the number of shares acquired and beneficially owned due to administrative error.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 13, 2026 20:06 UTC Amendment
Nippert MelissaSVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr
GrantCommon Stock 19,709 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002146721-26-000009 · wk-form4a_1791921960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nippert Melissa · CIK 0002146721 · SVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,412

F1 · balance_after: The original Form 4, filed on October 5, 2026, inadvertently under-reported the number of shares acquired and beneficially owned due to administrative error.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Anand MohitEVP / President, Snacks
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 147,060 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002115132-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230808.xml · derivative · entry 2

Anand Mohit · CIK 0002115132 · EVP / President, Snacks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 147,060

Underlying: Common Stock · 147,060 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Anand MohitEVP / President, Snacks
GrantCommon Stock 25,227 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002115132-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230808.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Anand Mohit · CIK 0002115132 · EVP / President, Snacks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,732

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Palumbo Kelly LSVP, Controller and CAO
GrantCommon Stock 8,619 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002087382-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Palumbo Kelly L · CIK 0002087382 · SVP, Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,810

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Cretella RisaEVP, President, M&B
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 162,540 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001882785-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230772.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cretella Risa · CIK 0001882785 · EVP, President, M&B

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 162,540

Underlying: Common Stock · 162,540 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Cretella RisaEVP, President, M&B
GrantCommon Stock 27,132 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001882785-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cretella Risa · CIK 0001882785 · EVP, President, M&B

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 128,253

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:06 UTC
Brawley Charles A. IIIEVP, Gen Counsel, and Corp Sec
GrantCommon Stock 40,373 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002001522-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230783.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Brawley Charles A. III · CIK 0002001522 · EVP, Gen Counsel, and Corp Sec

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,099

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Lukin Janda KEVP, Chief Growth Officer
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 123,840 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002069280-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230624.xml · derivative · entry 2

Lukin Janda K · CIK 0002069280 · EVP, Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 123,840

Underlying: Common Stock · 123,840 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Lukin Janda KEVP, Chief Growth Officer
GrantCommon Stock 20,322 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002069280-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230624.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lukin Janda K · CIK 0002069280 · EVP, Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 51,403

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:04 UTC
Johnson May DianeEVP, Chief People&Culture Ofcr
GrantCommon Stock 42,083 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001553548-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230642.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Johnson May Diane · CIK 0001553548 · EVP, Chief People&Culture Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,069

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Cunfer Todd EEVP, Chief Financial Officer
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 201,240 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001715621-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230606.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,240

Underlying: Common Stock · 201,240 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Cunfer Todd EEVP, Chief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 31,175 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001715621-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 102,153

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Green CassandraEVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 131,580 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002118059-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230590.xml · derivative · entry 2

Green Cassandra · CIK 0002118059 · EVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,580

Underlying: Common Stock · 131,580 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:03 UTC
Green CassandraEVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr
GrantCommon Stock 18,844 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002118059-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Green Cassandra · CIK 0002118059 · EVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,158

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:02 UTC
Nippert MelissaSVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 69,660 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002146721-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230573.xml · derivative · entry 2

Nippert Melissa · CIK 0002146721 · SVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 69,660

Underlying: Common Stock · 69,660 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:02 UTC
Nippert MelissaSVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr
GrantCommon Stock 10,511 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002146721-26-000006 · wk-form4_1791230573.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nippert Melissa · CIK 0002146721 · SVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,214

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:02 UTC
BEEKHUIZEN MICK JDirector · President and CEO
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 990,714 $0.00 Strike: $19.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001472653-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230557.xml · derivative · entry 2

BEEKHUIZEN MICK J · CIK 0001472653 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 990,714

Underlying: Common Stock · 990,714 shares

Expires 2036-10-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in equal installments on each of 9/30/27, 9/30/28 and 9/30/29.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:02 UTC
BEEKHUIZEN MICK JDirector · President and CEO
GrantCommon Stock 152,891 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001472653-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791230557.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BEEKHUIZEN MICK J · CIK 0001472653 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 452,418

Read SEC document
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:02 UTC OtherCommon Stock 437,692 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001383493-26-000009 · wk-form4_1791230533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

vanBeuren Archbold D · CIK 0001383493 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · ADvB 2016 GRAT

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · kind: Reflects the distribution of shares from the ADvB 2016 GRAT to a remainder trust.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:07 UTC
Lukin Janda KEVP, Chief Growth Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,922 $20.23 $59,112.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002069280-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971627.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lukin Janda K · CIK 0002069280 · EVP, Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,081

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:09 UTC
Johnson May DianeEVP, Chief People&Culture Ofcr
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,020 $20.23 $101,554.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001553548-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971779.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Johnson May Diane · CIK 0001553548 · EVP, Chief People&Culture Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 76,986

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:09 UTC
Green CassandraEVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,599 $20.23 $52,577.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002118059-26-000004 · wk-form4_1790971751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Green Cassandra · CIK 0002118059 · EVP, Chief Supply Chain Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,314

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:07 UTC
Brawley Charles A. IIIEVP, Gen Counsel, and Corp Sec
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,051 $20.23 $61,721.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002001522-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971669.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Brawley Charles A. III · CIK 0002001522 · EVP, Gen Counsel, and Corp Sec

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,726

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:08 UTC
Cretella RisaEVP, President, M&B
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,999 $20.23 $80,899.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001882785-26-000004 · wk-form4_1790971733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cretella Risa · CIK 0001882785 · EVP, President, M&B

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,121

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:07 UTC
Cunfer Todd EEVP, Chief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,489 $20.23 $50,352.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001715621-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,978

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:08 UTC
Palumbo Kelly LSVP, Controller and CAO
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 657 $20.23 $13,291.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002087382-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Palumbo Kelly L · CIK 0002087382 · SVP, Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,191

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:08 UTC
BEEKHUIZEN MICK JDirector · President and CEO
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 17,556 $20.23 $355,157.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001472653-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790971689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BEEKHUIZEN MICK J · CIK 0001472653 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 299,527

Read SEC document
September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:10 UTC
Nippert MelissaSVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,784 $20.23 $36,090.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002146721-26-000004 · wk-form4_1790971797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nippert Melissa · CIK 0002146721 · SVP, Chief Transformation Ofcr

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,703

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:06 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,204 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001554779-26-000011 · wk-form4_1790625966.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ARREDONDO FABIOLA R · CIK 0001554779 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,831

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:05 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 2,332.86 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001587868-26-000014 · wk-form4_1790625933.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hilado Maria Teresa · CIK 0001587868 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,050.93

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,332.86 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 731.99 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:05 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 2,155.39 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001754758-26-000006 · wk-form4_1790625912.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hofstetter Sarah · CIK 0001754758 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,610.87

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,155.39 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 590.41 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:05 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,204 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001940579-26-000008 · wk-form4_1790625949.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dorrance Bennett JR · CIK 0001940579 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Bennett Dorrance, Jr. Trust

Disclosed balance after: 576,469

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:04 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 2,316.73 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001563556-26-000006 · wk-form4_1790625896.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lautenbach Marc Bradley · CIK 0001563556 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 51,922.63

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,316.73 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes $850.01 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:04 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 4,414.04 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001387148-26-000006 · wk-form4_1790625879.xml · derivative · entry 1

McLoughlin Keith R · CIK 0001387148 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 77,119.94

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,414.04 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,245.84 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:04 UTC GrantCommon Stock 2,333 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001383493-26-000007 · wk-form4_1790625863.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

vanBeuren Archbold D · CIK 0001383493 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · ADvB Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 611,374

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:04 UTC
Hill GrantDirector
GrantCommon Stock 3,691 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001834776-26-000008 · wk-form4_1790625847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hill Grant · CIK 0001834776 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,377.7

F1 · balance_after: Includes 675.97 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:03 UTC
Malone Mary Alice Dorrance JRDirector · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 2,155 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002078870-26-000008 · wk-form4_1790625829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Malone Mary Alice Dorrance JR · CIK 0002078870 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Mary Alice Malone, Jr. Management Trust

Disclosed balance after: 86,423

F1 · ownership.nature: Ms. Malone, Jr. is the beneficiary and co-trustee of the trust.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:03 UTC
Schmidt KurtDirector
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 3,691.28 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001647807-26-000006 · wk-form4_1790625812.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schmidt Kurt · CIK 0001647807 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,347.88

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,691.28 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 1022.24 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:03 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 2,348.99 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001595087-26-000006 · wk-form4_1790625794.xml · derivative · entry 1

Averill Howard M · CIK 0001595087 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,378.2

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,348.99 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes $685.91 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:09 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,964 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001383493-26-000005 · wk-form4_1782850170.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

vanBeuren Archbold D · CIK 0001383493 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · ADvB Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 609,041

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:09 UTC
Malone Mary Alice Dorrance JRDirector · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 1,814 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002078870-26-000006 · wk-form4_1782850153.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Malone Mary Alice Dorrance JR · CIK 0002078870 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Mary Alice Malone, Jr. Management Trust

Disclosed balance after: 84,268

F1 · ownership.nature: Ms. Malone, Jr. is the beneficiary and co-trustee of the trust.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC
Hill GrantDirector
GrantCommon Stock 3,107 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001834776-26-000006 · wk-form4_1782850133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hill Grant · CIK 0001834776 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,010.73

F1 · balance_after: Includes 659.68 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,855 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001940579-26-000006 · wk-form4_1782850117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dorrance Bennett JR · CIK 0001940579 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Bennett Dorrance, Jr. Trust

Disclosed balance after: 574,265

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC GrantCommon Stock 1,855 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001554779-26-000009 · wk-form4_1782850097.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ARREDONDO FABIOLA R · CIK 0001554779 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,627

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 3,715.78 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001387148-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782850080.xml · derivative · entry 1

McLoughlin Keith R · CIK 0001387148 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 71,460.06

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,715.78 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of phantom stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,264.73 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:07 UTC
Schmidt KurtDirector
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 3,107.34 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001647807-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782850062.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schmidt Kurt · CIK 0001647807 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,634.36

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,107.34 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,036.65 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:07 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,950.24 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001563556-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782850043.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lautenbach Marc Bradley · CIK 0001563556 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 48,755.89

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,950.24 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of phantom stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 873.82 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:07 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,814.43 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001754758-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782850026.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hofstetter Sarah · CIK 0001754758 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,865.07

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,814.43 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 598.36 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:06 UTC GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,963.82 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001587868-26-000010 · wk-form4_1782850005.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hilado Maria Teresa · CIK 0001587868 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,986.08

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,963.82 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Phantom Stock is the economic equivalent of one share of issuer common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom shares are fully vested.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of Phantom Stock is payable in cash from the Company's Supplemental Retirement Plan upon reporting person's retirement, resignation or termination.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 747.18 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the reporting person's last report.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.