Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NextPlat CorpNXPL · Entity 7521 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | December 05, 2025 | December 10, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NextPlat Corp
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 10, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 721,788 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-05 · Grant · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 721,788 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 01:02 UTC | NextPlat Corp NXPL · Entity 7521 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-037298 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 721,788 Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 17:34 UTC | NextPlat Corp NXPL · Entity 7521 | GrantCommon Stock | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-030446 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 621,788 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 17:47 UTC | NextPlat Corp NXPL · Entity 7521 | PurchaseCommon Stock Warrants · Derivative | 28,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.75 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-035962 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · President/CEO of Global Ops 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,500 shares Expires 2025-12-14 F1 · shares: On December 14, 2022, David Phipps purchased 28,500 units from the Issuer in a private placement for $1.75 per unit. Each unit consists of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase one share of common stock of the Issuer. The warrants underlying units are immediately exercisable. F1 · price: On December 14, 2022, David Phipps purchased 28,500 units from the Issuer in a private placement for $1.75 per unit. Each unit consists of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase one share of common stock of the Issuer. The warrants underlying units are immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 17:47 UTC | NextPlat Corp NXPL · Entity 7521 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 28,500 | $49,875.00 | $1,421,437,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-035962 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · President/CEO of Global Ops 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 421,788 F1 · shares: On December 14, 2022, David Phipps purchased 28,500 units from the Issuer in a private placement for $1.75 per unit. Each unit consists of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase one share of common stock of the Issuer. The warrants underlying units are immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 20:14 UTC | NextPlat Corp OSAT · Entity 7521 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 46,297 | $3.24 | $150,002.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · President/ CEO of Global Ops 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,288 F1 · kind: Represents 46,297 shares of the Issuer's common stock acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a private placement transaction that closed on January 5, 2022, pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement dated December 31, 2021. The purchase price for the acquired shares was $3.24 per share, which is the closing transaction price of the Issuer's common stock reported by Nasdaq on December 31, 2021. F1 · shares: Represents 46,297 shares of the Issuer's common stock acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a private placement transaction that closed on January 5, 2022, pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement dated December 31, 2021. The purchase price for the acquired shares was $3.24 per share, which is the closing transaction price of the Issuer's common stock reported by Nasdaq on December 31, 2021. F1 · price: Represents 46,297 shares of the Issuer's common stock acquired by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a private placement transaction that closed on January 5, 2022, pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement dated December 31, 2021. The purchase price for the acquired shares was $3.24 per share, which is the closing transaction price of the Issuer's common stock reported by Nasdaq on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 23:01 UTC | NextPlat Corp OSAT · Entity 7521 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-032089 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · President/CEO Global Ops 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,991 F1 · shares: Represents a fully vested restricted stock award that was effective 12/16/2021, the date the Issuer's stockholders approved the Orbsat Corp 2021 Incentive Award Plan. The award was granted pursuant to the Orbsat Corp 2021 Incentive Award Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:04 UTC | NextPlat Corp OSAT · Entity 7521 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,500,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-000451 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,508,333 Underlying: Common Stock par value $0.0001 · 1,500,000 shares Expires 2030-12-30 F1 · deemedExecutionDate: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on December 31, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F1 · price: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on December 31, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on December 31, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 16:39 UTC | NextPlat Corp OTC: OSAT · Entity 7521 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-017077 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2030-08-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · deemedExecutionDate: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F2 · price: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 16:39 UTC | NextPlat Corp OTC: OSAT · Entity 7521 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-017077 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 408,333 Underlying: Common Stock par value $0.0001 · 400,000 shares Expires 2030-08-20 F2 · deemedExecutionDate: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F2 · price: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The grant of these non-qualified options was approved by the Registrant's Board of Directors on August 21, 2020 and granted pursuant to the 2020 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"), subject to shareholder approval of the Plan. The options vested immediately and were exercised in full upon grant, as reporting Table I of this Form. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 16:39 UTC | NextPlat Corp OTC: OSAT · Entity 7521 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 400,000 | $0.20 | $80,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-017077 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 439,952 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the Reporting Person's common stock held of 39,952 and exercise of 400,000 non-qualified options as reported in Table II of this Form. Following such exercise in full, the Reporting Person received 320,000 shares of common stock of the Company, with 80,000 shares of common stock withheld by the Company to cover the payment of the exercise price. F1 · balance_after: Represents the Reporting Person's common stock held of 39,952 and exercise of 400,000 non-qualified options as reported in Table II of this Form. Following such exercise in full, the Reporting Person received 320,000 shares of common stock of the Company, with 80,000 shares of common stock withheld by the Company to cover the payment of the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 18:12 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionSeries E Preferred Stock · Derivative | 5,140,360 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-008154 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CEO, President & Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 342,691 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series E Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 18:12 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionCommon Stock | 342,691 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-008154 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CEO, President & Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 599,277 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 342,691 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 5,140,360 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 18:14 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 325,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000801 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,500 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 325,000 shares Expires 2013-12-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The subject options are fully vested as of grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 18:14 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 157,857 | $0.35 | $55,249.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000801 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,586 F2 · kind: Represents a "net exercise" of outstanding stock options. The reporting person received 167,323 shares of common stock on net exercise of option to purchase 325,000 shares of common stock. The Company withheld 157,857 shares of common stock underlying the option for payment of the exercise price, using the closing stock price on January 17, 2019 of $0.35, pursuant to the terms of the 2018 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 22, 2019 18:14 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 325,000 | $0.17 | $55,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000801 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 414,443 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Represents common stock held of 89,443 and exercise of 325,000 options to common shares. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 20:47 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 325,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-017839 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 539,443 Underlying: Common Stock · 325,000 shares Expires 2023-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The subject options are fully vested as of grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 20:47 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | OtherOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-017839 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,443 Underlying: Common stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2021-07-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The subject options were cancelled. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 20:47 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-017839 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,443 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2021-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The subject options vest in equal quarterly installments starting July 1, 2018 over the next two years. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 21:09 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionPreferred Series E · Derivative | 592,619 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-015006 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,140,360 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,926,190 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 5,926,190 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 592,619 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 5,926,190 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 592,619 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 5,926,190 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 592,619 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 21:09 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionCommon Stock | 5,926,190 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-015006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,416,400 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 20:49 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionPreferred Series E · Derivative | 400,558 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-014497 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,732,979 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,005,580 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 4,005,580 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 400,558 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 4,005,580 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 400,558 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 4,005,580 shares of common stock were issued upon conversion of 400,558 shares of Series E Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 20:49 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionCommon Stock | 4,005,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-014497 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,490,210 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 20:31 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionPreferred Series E · Derivative | 114,479 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006483 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,133,537 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,144,790 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The convertible preferred stock converted into the Issuer's common stock at a conversion ratio of ten (10) shares of common stock for every one share of preferred stock upon conversion and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The convertible preferred stock converted into the Issuer's common stock at a conversion ratio of ten (10) shares of common stock for every one share of preferred stock upon conversion and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The convertible preferred stock converted into the Issuer's common stock at a conversion ratio of ten (10) shares of common stock for every one share of preferred stock upon conversion and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 20:31 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | ConversionCommon | 1,144,790 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006483 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,484,630 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 20:30 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006136 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000,000 shares Expires 2027-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The subject options fully vested upon date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Jan 11, 2017 16:23 UTC | NextPlat Corp TRKK · Entity 7521 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-17-000062 · form4-01112017_080158.xml · derivative · entry 1 Phipps David · CIK 0001635266 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000,000 shares Expires 2026-12-16 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.